2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16: Women 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Seider, Wenke 40-44 1:14.41 6/4 1:14.33 1 9
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 40-44 1:20.10 6/5 1:19.42 2 7
TOC Davidoff, Cara 25-29 1:23.10 6/3 1:22.80 1 9
SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 1:26.60 6/7 1:24.11 1 9
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 1:24.40 6/6 1:26.61 1 9
ROSE Lu, Nancy 25-29 1:30.00 5/4 1:27.91 2 7
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 1:32.15 5/2 1:27.99 2 7
SOBA Snyder, Cynthia 45-49 1:29.99 6/8 1:28.62 3 6
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 1:28.85 6/1 1:30.23 2 7
ROSE Adams, Laura 18-24 1:25.00 6/2 1:30.55 1 9
CVMM Cleverly, Addy 18-24 1:42.44 3/5 1:31.03 2 7
FONT Rothwell, Martha 35-39 1:33.93 5/1 1:31.14 3 6
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 45-49 1:32.37 5/7 1:32.77 4 5
CVMM Carter, Katlynn 18-24 1:36.00 4/5 1:32.96 3 6
TSTT Hickey, Andrea 18-24 1:31.99 5/6 1:32.99 4 5
SCA Esparza, Deena 45-49 1:35.00 5/8 1:33.00 5 4
WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 1:30.00 5/3 1:33.42 1 9
SSBM Pinto, Rachel 35-39 1:43.00 3/2 1:35.66 4 5
SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 1:38.36 4/6 1:37.02 1 9
LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 1:39.00 4/2 1:37.48 3 6
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 1:37.10 4/3 1:37.68 4 5
SCAC Smith, Patty 60-64 1:35.82 4/4 1:38.61 2 7
SDSM Siegel, Christine 55-59 1:40.38 4/8 1:39.18 2 7
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:50.20 2/4 1:39.35 3 6
TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 1:41.55 3/4 1:41.40 1 9
SOBA Snyder, Betsy 40-44 1:42.73 3/3 1:43.53 5 4
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 40-44 1:48.44 3/7 1:44.09 6 3
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 50-54 1:40.00 4/1 1:45.09 2 7
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 30-34 1:39.10 4/7 1:46.42 1 9
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:43.00 3/6 1:48.01 3 6
LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:52.00 2/5 1:48.14 7 2
ROSE Angell, Ursula 40-44 1:59.00 2/2 1:48.92 8 1
ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 1:55.17 2/3 1:50.03 5 4
SDSM Hasty, Mary Lynne 35-39 2:05.00 2/8 1:52.01 6 3
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 45-49 2:01.18 2/7 1:56.23 6 3
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 60-64 1:57.70 2/6 1:58.82 4 5
ROSE Brown, Laura 50-54 2:01.72 2/1 1:59.12 3 6
LBG Hayes, Patricia 60-64 1:30.00 5/5 2:00.88 5 4
SDSM McSparran, Mara 50-54 2:25.70 1/5 2:08.43 4 5
SDSM Baker, Gini 60-64 2:22.90 1/4 2:13.70 6 3
SDSM Amundson, Pam 60-64 2:48.00 1/6 2:42.43 7 2
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 40-44 1:50.00 3/1 DQ 0
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 30-34 1:50.00 3/8 DQ 0
CALG Davis, Nancy 75-79 2:29.00 7/8 DQ 0

OCC Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 1:27.26 NS NS 0
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 1:35.00 NS NS 0
TOC Gill, Meg 25-29 1:25.50 NS NS 0
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 60-64 1:33.10 NS NS 0
LBG Wingert, Kathy 55-59 3:30.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home