2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15: Men 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Counts, Chris 35-39 1:04.90 7/2 58.86 1 9
TOC Dorr, John 30-34 1:01.99 7/4 1:00.48 1 9
VCM Pecht, Ben 35-39 1:02.58 7/3 1:01.66 2 7
TSTT Rogers, James 18-24 1:06.84 7/8 1:02.06 1 9
TOC Holsman, Trent 30-34 1:02.35 7/5 1:02.37 2 7
ROSE Fusedale, Nick 35-39 1:04.38 7/6 1:02.89 3 6
LVM Wegner, Dan 40-44 1:06.40 7/1 1:04.94 1 9
TOC Malasky, Martin 25-29 1:05.89 7/7 1:05.55 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 55-59 1:11.25 6/2 1:07.66 1 9
SBM Power, Michael 45-49 1:12.13 5/4 1:07.92 1 9
UTAH Karren, Kelly 40-44 1:09.13 6/5 1:08.16 2 7
TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 60-64 1:08.75 6/4 1:08.49 1 9
MAM Heath, Robert 55-59 1:09.50 6/3 1:09.43 2 7
WAMS Jaegers, Al 50-54 1:10.00 6/6 1:09.93 1 9
ROSE Parker, Greg 40-44 1:15.84 4/4 1:10.78 3 6
ROSE Ko, Scott 30-34 1:12.52 5/3 1:11.12 3 6
TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 1:11.95 6/8 1:11.38 3 6
SDSM Coloma, James 30-34 1:11.37 6/7 1:11.75 4 5
TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:15.10 5/8 1:12.09 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 1:11.83 6/1 1:12.97 2 7
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 1:12.50 5/5 1:13.17 2 7
SCAQ Kim, Gene 25-29 1:25.00 4/8 1:13.98 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 1:17.60 4/5 1:14.14 3 6
NOVA Selna, Mike 65-69 1:15.00 5/7 1:15.00 1 9
VMST Throne, William 55-59 1:18.00 4/3 1:15.60 4 5
SOBA Neilan, David 45-49 1:18.30 4/6 1:16.10 4 5
ROSE Beach, Paul 45-49 1:20.00 4/7 1:16.69 5 4
SDSM Ricks, Jeffrey 40-44 1:25.00 3/4 1:18.00 4 5
TSTT Blanc, Nick 25-29 1:14.50 5/6 1:20.27 3 6
RMDA Piner, Glenn 40-44 1:18.47 4/2 1:21.63 5 4
SCAQ Lucas, James 60-64 1:20.50 4/1 1:22.35 2 7
WH2O Kirvan, David 45-49 1:28.00 3/3 1:24.84 6 3
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 50-54 1:30.00 3/2 1:24.97 3 6
MVN Kondo, Ken 45-49 1:30.00 3/6 1:25.75 7 2
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 1:30.54 3/7 1:28.64 2 7
SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 55-59 1:27.00 3/5 1:29.69 5 4
ROSE Purgason, Lee 55-59 1:32.00 3/1 1:30.28 6 3
WH2O Graham, Errol 50-54 1:32.40 3/8 1:34.34 4 5
UC33 Carey, George 70-74 1:41.80 2/3 1:36.75 2 7
MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 1:15.00 5/2 1:39.20 7 2
HSNM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 1:39.72 2/4 1:39.22 8 1
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:50.00 2/8 1:45.52 3 6
MVN Stewart, Jim 70-74 1:47.00 2/2 1:48.01 4 5
LBG Werner, John 50-54 2:00.10 1/3 1:50.44 5 4
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 75-79 1:40.00 2/5 1:50.77 1 9
ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 1:58.30 1/5 1:51.54 3 6
ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 1:48.35 2/1 1:51.96 9 0
MVN Piemme, Frank 85-89 1:57.79 1/4 1:52.55 1 9
SDSM Coles, Bill 75-79 1:48.29 2/7 1:56.47 2 7
SDSM Kimball, Ken 80-84 2:00.53 1/6 2:06.19 1 9
LBG Osmond, Scott 45-49 2:10.00 1/2 2:13.38 10 0
FONT Slider, Tom 40-44 2:20.00 1/7 2:25.61 6 3
SDSM Jones, Brian 70-74 2:22.76 1/1 2:26.30 5 4
ROSE Boyd, Bradford 85-89 5:59.10 1/8 5:24.79 2 7
SCAQ Shin, James 18-24 1:15.00 5/1 DQ 0
RMDA Moxley, Jonathan 25-29 1:45.00 2/6 DQ 0

PHX Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 1:05.00 NS NS 0
TOC Ferguson, Kevin 18-24 57.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Given, Michael 45-49 1:26.39 NS NS 0
SDSM Hubach, Eric 80-84 1:50.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Ines, Gil 45-49 1:13.46 NS NS 0
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 1:20.00 NS NS 0
TOC McKinley, Howard 90-94 3:26.48 NS NS 0
LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 1:58.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Petkov, Krasi 30-34 1:20.00 NS NS 0
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 1:35.00 NS NS 0
SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 1:35.00 NS NS 0
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:35.48 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home