2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5: Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Counts, Glenn 35-39 51.33 9/4 51.63 1 9
LVM Counts, Chris 35-39 55.10 9/7 53.42 2 7
LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 53.50 9/3 53.60 1 9
MINN Jacobson, Brian 40-44 53.90 9/6 53.68 1 9
TOC Holsman, Trent 30-34 54.92 9/2 53.75 2 7
INVI Hunter, Andy 35-39 52.99 9/5 54.26 3 6
LVM Wegner, Dan 40-44 55.86 8/4 54.96 2 7
TOC Malasky, Martin 25-29 56.10 8/5 55.01 1 9
SBM Power, Michael 45-49 55.45 9/1 56.35 1 9
SCAQ Adair, Scott 50-54 1:00.00 8/7 56.39 1 9
ROSE Scannell, Michael 50-54 58.99 8/3 59.26 2 7
TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 1:00.87 7/4 59.96 1 9
UC33 Moreno, David 40-44 1:00.76 8/8 1:00.67 3 6
TSTT Catton, Michael 45-49 1:03.14 7/2 1:00.87 2 7
LVM Jaffee, Lolo 50-54 1:06.00 6/7 1:00.88 3 6
MAM Heath, Robert 55-59 59.80 8/2 1:01.37 2 7
WH2O Walther, Gregory 25-29 1:02.70 7/3 1:01.38 2 7
VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 1:03.14 7/7 1:02.05 1 9
ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 1:03.65 7/1 1:02.71 3 6
ROSE Passos, Andre Passos 40-44 1:01.27 7/5 1:03.16 4 5
LVM Jaffee, Alec 18-24 1:08.25 5/4 1:03.23 1 9
UC33 Charpentier, Christophe 45-49 1:03.00 7/6 1:03.55 4 5
ROSE Frost, Ray 45-49 1:06.00 6/1 1:03.96 5 4
VMST Throne, William 55-59 1:05.00 6/4 1:04.27 3 6
NOVA Pombo, Diego 50-54 1:05.70 6/6 1:04.84 4 5
MMAC Brundage, Patrick 45-49 55.72 9/8 1:05.05 6 3
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 1:05.93 6/2 1:06.33 2 7
RMDA Moxley, Jonathan 25-29 1:05.45 6/3 1:06.38 3 6
SCAQ Shin, James 18-24 1:00.00 8/1 1:06.42 2 7
ROSE Van Why, Richard 45-49 1:08.00 6/8 1:06.59 7 2
RMDA Green, Michael 40-44 1:11.70 5/6 1:10.34 5 4
PSM Pilger, Robert 70-74 1:12.00 5/2 1:10.77 1 9
TOC Sherrill, Mike 60-64 1:15.00 4/4 1:10.89 3 6
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:11.49 5/3 1:12.01 2 7
UC33 Brown, Jim 70-74 1:10.10 5/5 1:13.15 3 6
ROSE Heydorff, Josh 40-44 1:15.46 4/5 1:13.52 6 3
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 1:24.00 3/1 1:13.95 4 5
MVN Tadir, Yona 70-74 1:14.00 5/8 1:14.22 5 4
NOVA Bartfay, Joseph 40-44 1:13.16 5/1 1:14.73 7 2
CVMM Hassan, Mazen 45-49 1:25.00 3/8 1:15.62 8 1
VCM Owens, Robert 65-69 1:13.15 5/7 1:15.92 1 9
LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 1:17.10 4/6 1:16.27 4 5
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 1:20.00 3/5 1:16.65 4 5
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 1:18.97 4/1 1:16.67 5 4
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 1:40.00 2/2 1:17.20 6 3
MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 1:17.86 4/2 1:17.49 7 2
NOVA Schmitt, Eric 60-64 1:23.90 3/7 1:17.56 5 4
UC33 Carey, George 70-74 1:18.79 4/7 1:19.27 6 3
MSCA Batten, Hugh 65-69 1:19.41 4/8 1:19.28 2 7
UC16 Bell, John 70-74 1:16.99 2/1 1:19.47 7 2
ROSE Purgason, Lee 55-59 1:19.80 3/4 1:20.27 8 1
SDSM O'Mara, Jerry 65-69 1:20.30 3/3 1:21.23 3 6
SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 60-64 1:16.00 4/3 1:21.55 6 3
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:23.00 3/2 1:24.28 8 1
CVMM Freeman, Frank 65-69 1:20.61 3/6 1:24.40 4 5
ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 1:37.10 2/6 1:27.53 5 4
LBG Smith, Stan 65-69 1:30.00 2/5 1:31.78 6 3
MVN Stewart, Jim 70-74 1:30.00 2/4 1:33.11 9 0
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 1:35.17 2/3 1:36.46 1 9
LBG Sive, Bill 50-54 1:50.00 1/4 1:42.54 5 4
LBG Osmond, Scott 45-49 1:55.00 1/3 1:47.44 9 0
MVN Schmidt, Jurgen 90-94 1:50.00 1/5 1:48.31 1 9
SDSM Kimball, Ken 80-84 1:48.70 2/7 1:49.38 2 7

TOC Ferguson, Kevin 18-24 50.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Fusedale, Nick 35-39 59.77 8/6 NS 0
PSM Graham, Donald 55-59 1:04.00 7/8 NS 0
WAMS Harvill, Tom 50-54 57.50 NS NS 0
SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:00.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 50-54 1:20.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Kalantari, Nader 40-44 1:16.00 NS NS 0
TOC McKinley, Howard 90-94 2:31.92 NS NS 0
TSTT Mulcahy, John 45-49 1:14.00 NS NS 0
MYST Walker, Craig 70-74 1:51.31 NS NS 0
SCAQ Wall, Chris 50-54 1:01.15 NS NS 0
WCM Wen, Patrick 40-44 1:05.29 6/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home