2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: Men 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Jacobson, Brian 40-44 2:09.74 6/4 2:10.56 1 9
LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 2:14.00 6/5 2:12.66 1 9
VCM Pecht, Ben 35-39 2:21.67 6/2 2:15.37 1 9
MMAC Brundage, Patrick 45-49 2:16.10 6/3 2:16.32 1 9
TXLA Guthrie, David 50-54 2:22.00 6/7 2:18.51 1 9
TOC Holsman, Trent 30-34 2:19.60 6/6 2:19.36 2 7
VCM Shaffer, Mike 45-49 2:30.00 5/2 2:20.73 2 7
PSM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 2:25.19 5/5 2:22.20 2 7
SDSM Komissarov, Andrey 50-54 2:25.44 5/3 2:23.09 3 6
MVN Cox, Ryan 40-44 2:24.40 6/1 2:26.51 2 7
NOVA Jackson, Scott 35-39 2:24.70 6/8 2:27.44 2 7
SCMC Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 2:25.00 5/4 2:27.80 4 5
UCLA Morales, Tito 50-54 2:33.33 5/8 2:29.99 5 4
SDSM Webster, Dale 40-44 2:33.34 4/4 2:31.14 3 6
WH2O Walther, Gregory 25-29 2:31.57 5/1 2:31.60 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 2:29.12 5/6 2:31.73 3 6
CVMM Koehler, Doug 45-49 2:40.23 4/2 2:33.31 3 6
TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 2:37.54 4/3 2:34.67 1 9
SCAQ Kim, Gene 25-29 2:51.90 3/5 2:36.00 2 7
SDSM Pandya, Yatindra 30-34 2:38.00 4/6 2:37.56 4 5
MAM Clemmons, Jim 60-64 2:41.50 4/7 2:37.99 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 2:33.63 4/5 2:38.56 4 5
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 2:45.00 4/8 2:42.26 2 7
TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 2:42.00 4/1 2:44.81 1 9
ROSE Passos, Andre Passos 40-44 3:00.00 3/2 2:45.20 4 5
ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 2:30.98 5/7 2:45.95 5 4
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 55-59 2:51.79 3/4 2:49.28 2 7
RMDA Moxley, Jonathan 25-29 3:45.00 2/1 2:57.79 3 6
ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 3:10.10 3/1 2:58.79 5 4
LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 2:59.00 3/6 3:01.59 6 3
SDSM Freshley, Mike 70-74 3:01.00 3/7 3:05.40 2 7
RMDA Green, Michael 40-44 3:15.30 3/8 3:08.63 6 3
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 50-54 3:19.51 2/4 3:10.95 7 2
ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 2:55.55 3/3 3:14.55 3 6
NOVA Schmitt, Eric 60-64 3:19.70 2/5 3:15.71 4 5
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 3:30.23 2/2 3:28.14 1 9
UC33 Carey, George 70-74 3:25.15 2/6 3:28.74 3 6
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 50-54 3:45.00 2/7 3:38.10 8 1
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 4:00.00 1/4 3:38.83 3 6
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 3:50.00 2/8 3:43.52 4 5
LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 4:00.00 1/5 3:53.78 9 0
LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 4:05.00 1/6 4:00.39 4 5
LBG Sive, Bill 50-54 4:30.00 1/7 4:17.17 10 0
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:19.83 1/2 4:21.78 1 9
UC35 Higgins, Nate 25-29 5:00.00 1/1 5:23.34 4 5
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 3:21.19 2/3 DQ 0
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 4:00.00 1/3 DQ 0

PHX Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 2:26.00 NS NS 0
WAMS Jaegers, Al 50-54 2:30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 2:31.19 NS NS 0
SDSM Schlueter, Jon 55-59 3:12.63 NS NS 0
SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 3:05.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home