2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2: Women 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Seider, Wenke 40-44 2:26.90 4/4 2:24.22 1 9
LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 2:50.55 4/2 2:38.91 1 9
TAM Val, Laura 60-64 3:00.00 3/8 2:41.53 1 9
ROSE Lee, Sandra 18-24 3:00.00 3/6 2:42.10 1 9
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 2:53.60 4/1 2:43.48 1 9
LVM Phifer, Katy 40-44 2:40.00 4/5 2:45.12 2 7
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 25-29 2:53.20 4/7 2:46.48 2 7
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 2:45.12 4/3 2:46.87 1 9
CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 2:57.61 3/5 2:47.74 3 6
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 2:47.53 4/6 2:52.75 1 9
SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 2:59.28 3/3 2:54.38 2 7
CALG Wallace, Laurie 40-44 2:55.00 4/8 2:55.51 4 5
WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 2:55.00 3/4 3:01.59 2 7
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 45-49 3:04.65 3/2 3:03.67 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 55-59 3:30.00 2/6 3:08.93 1 9
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 50-54 3:19.60 2/4 3:09.10 2 7
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 45-49 3:12.89 3/1 3:10.68 3 6
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 3:22.60 2/3 3:13.00 4 5
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 55-59 3:21.60 2/5 3:17.67 2 7
SCAC Smith, Patty 60-64 3:10.93 3/7 3:23.22 3 6
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:33.93 2/2 3:35.55 4 5
RMDA Yung, Lisa 25-29 4:10.00 1/4 3:41.35 3 6
FONT Glover, Jamie 40-44 4:00.00 2/7 3:58.74 5 4
LBG Pugh, Dana 30-34 4:26.40 1/5 5:00.25 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 6:45.11 1/3 7:01.86 1 9
SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 3:14.62 2/8 DQ 0

MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 50-54 4:20.00 NS NS 0
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 60-64 3:08.84 NS NS 0
FONT Rothwell, Martha 35-39 3:08.70 NS NS 0
TOC Shipp, Rachel 30-34 2:42.00 NS NS 0
SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 3:40.40 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home