Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet ( Sat, Jul 13, 2013 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LBSU
McClary, Daniel
25-29
30.00
9/6
25.74
1
SBM
Sottile, Domenico
35-39
26.40
10/3
26.54
1
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
26.73
10/4
27.16
1
CVMM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
27.20
10/2
27.72
2
UNAT
Moreno, David
40-44
28.29
10/5
28.38
1
SBM
Schrader, David
55-59
30.00
8/2
28.40
1
TSTT
Catton, Michael
45-49
31.00
7/6
28.73
3
SBM
Boehr, Todd
40-44
35.00
5/5
28.97
2
SCAQ
Newbegin, Brian
40-44
28.74
10/6
29.69
3
SBM
Struckmeyer, Matt
40-44
29.00
9/2
29.95
4
SBM
Velez, Jose
40-44
30.46
7/3
30.11
5
SCAQ
Saylor, Lauren
18-24
29.00
9/4
30.25
1
UNAT
Soule, Lise
18-24
29.50
9/5
30.30
2
SCAQ
Lapinskas, Christina
25-29
30.50
7/4
30.48
1
LBG
Corcoran, Jacqueline
30-34
31.00
7/5
30.49
1
SCAQ
Hengels, Hallie
18-24
28.80
9/3
30.54
3
SCAQ
Safa, Diana
18-24
28.70
10/1
30.57
4
UNAT
Buckley, Mark
60-64
30.37
8/6
30.63
1
SBM
Wilson, Emily
25-29
32.69
6/1
30.74
2
SWM
Chemerinski, Eliel
50-54
32.00
6/2
31.25
1
SCAQ
Nip, Marlena
18-24
29.72
9/1
31.56
5
UNAT
Romo, Karen
35-39
37.30
4/2
31.60
1
SCAQ
Dekar, Rachel
18-24
31.00
7/1
31.62
6
OJAI
Goeden, Rick
65-69
37.50
4/1
31.77
1
LBG
Corsi, Jerry
55-59
30.93
7/2
31.79
2
UCLA
Ciraulo, Diana
18-24
40.00
3/6
31.81
7
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
45-49
31.51
6/4
31.82
4
ROSE
Castleton, Tom
40-44
30.34
8/1
31.90
6
ROSE
Sternberg, Scott
55-59
31.46
6/3
32.11
3
SCAQ
Horwitz, Stephanie
18-24
30.00
8/4
32.44
8
SCAQ
Murray, Elizabeth Murray
18-24
30.00
8/3
32.59
9
WH2O
Levy, Aaron
50-54
30.00
8/5
32.79
2
SCMC
Nebbs, Andrew
45-49
32.83
6/6
33.51
5
SCA
Carango, Jennifer
50-54
35.43
5/6
33.65
1
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
33.60
5/3
34.00
2
WH2O
Stratte-McClure, Joel
65-69
32.50
6/5
34.47
2
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
55-59
40.00
3/1
34.91
1
UNAT
Carey, George
70-74
35.26
5/1
35.36
1
ROSE
Purgason, H Lee
55-59
34.90
5/2
35.43
4
SCA
Sudre, Olivier
50-54
38.00
4/6
36.06
3
SVL
Harmon, Mark
55-59
34.82
5/4
36.36
5
UNAT
Osborne, Sarah
50-54
38.50
3/4
36.93
2
SCA
Cohen, Jackie
45-49
36.50
4/3
36.94
1
ROSE
Druffel, Allis
45-49
45.00
2/4
37.05
2
WH2O
Levinrad, Jan
65-69
36.56
4/4
37.11
1
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
39.00
3/2
38.19
2
CVMM
Johnson, Lloyd
70-74
37.43
4/5
38.88
3
LBG
Powers, Patricia
55-59
39.67
3/5
39.43
2
MVN
Piemme, Frank
85-89
38.22
3/3
39.65
1
SMSC
Maxwell, Cris
55-59
42.56
2/3
39.90
3
SBM
Smith, Holly
35-39
45.00
2/2
41.83
2
SWM
Strazzella, Theresa
60-64
46.72
2/1
44.52
1
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
55-59
50.00
1/3
47.46
6
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
50-54
59.20
1/4
49.24
3
SMSC
Clardy, Lenni
45-49
46.12
2/5
49.29
3
WH2O
Church, Mary
60-64
1:00.00
1/2
50.40
2
SCMC
McMeekin, Robert
75-79
49.44
2/6
55.90
1
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
90-94
1:03.32
1/5
1:06.31
1
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home