SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2013 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OJAI Seider, Wenke 40-44 1:17.14 7/2 1:19.44 1
SCAQ Dekar, Rachel 18-24 1:16.00 7/4 1:19.53 1
CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:23.80 6/1 1:19.65 1
SCAQ Hengels, Hallie 18-24 1:19.10 7/5 1:21.04 2
CVMM Koehler, Doug 45-49 1:22.00 6/3 1:21.85 2
SCAQ Beal, Kristy 18-24 1:22.00 7/6 1:23.90 3
SBM Cruickshank, Cayley 18-24 1:15.93 7/3 1:23.93 4
SCAQ Reid, Mary 18-24 1:19.60 7/1 1:24.81 5
SCAQ Chisholm, Hailey 18-24 1:22.00 6/4 1:26.77 6
SCAQ Newbegin, Brian 40-44 1:23.66 6/5 1:27.46 1
SWM Edwards, Clive 60-64 1:30.13 5/4 1:27.98 1
SCAQ Nip, Marlena 18-24 1:22.83 6/2 1:29.19 7
VCM Derr, John 60-64 1:30.00 5/3 1:33.50 2
SBM Vossler, Becky 18-24 1:35.45 5/6 1:33.73 8
SWM Chemerinski, Eliel 50-54 1:34.00 5/5 1:38.35 1
MVN Millard, John 70-74 1:35.79 4/3 1:38.53 1
LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 1:42.00 4/1 1:38.85 3
WH2O Myers, Charles 60-64 1:37.00 4/4 1:38.86 4
SBM Schoenberger, Marion 55-59 1:40.00 4/2 1:41.15 1
SCMC Bailey, Tracey 45-49 1:45.00 4/6 1:44.87 1
WH2O Levy, Aaron 50-54 1:35.00 5/1 1:45.37 2
LBG Brisbin, Ken 45-49 2:00.00 2/4 1:46.79 3
CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 1:46.93 3/3 1:47.24 2
SCA Bauer, Jeannette 60-64 1:52.00 3/4 1:52.56 1
LBG Parnes, Barton 55-59 1:53.00 3/2 1:55.99 1
WH2O Olson, Jay 60-64 1:55.00 3/5 1:56.46 5
LBG Stava, Kjell 35-39 1:42.00 4/5 1:57.64 1
ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 1:57.90 3/6 2:06.89 1
MVN Piemme, Frank 85-89 2:05.00 2/2 2:09.13 1
LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 2:30.00 1/3 2:24.40 1
WH2O Donovan, Bill 70-74 2:34.92 1/4 2:26.38 3
WH2O Church, Mary 60-64 3:00.00 1/2 2:29.28 2
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home