SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2013 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SBM Power, Michael 45-49 59.46 10/3 59.69 1
VCM Blatt, Michael 55-59 1:03.00 10/5 1:00.79 1
SCAQ Ferritto, Elaine 25-29 1:08.50 8/5 1:02.79 1
LBG Bixler, Kenneth 40-44 1:02.69 10/2 1:02.92 1
UNAT Soule, Lise 18-24 1:02.56 10/4 1:03.14 1
ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:04.80 9/4 1:03.95 1
SCAQ Lapinskas, Christina 25-29 1:04.50 10/6 1:04.28 2
LBG Corcoran, Jacqueline 30-34 1:07.00 8/4 1:04.56 1
SBM Boehr, Todd 40-44 1:10.00 7/1 1:04.65 2
TSTT Catton, Michael 45-49 1:10.00 7/5 1:04.86 2
SCAQ Saylor, Lauren 18-24 1:06.99 8/3 1:05.05 2
SCAQ Strickland, Chris 35-39 1:03.99 10/1 1:05.88 2
OJAI DelNagio, Mario 40-44 1:09.00 8/1 1:06.20 3
SCAQ Safa, Diana 18-24 1:04.50 9/3 1:06.88 3
WH2O Ogorzelec, Gregg 45-49 1:06.00 9/1 1:07.16 3
SBM Struckmeyer, Matt 40-44 1:05.00 1/5 1:07.25 4
SBM Wilson, Emily 25-29 1:07.87 8/2 1:07.52 3
SCAQ Murray, Elizabeth Murray 18-24 1:05.00 9/5 1:08.08 4
SCAQ Horwitz, Stephanie 18-24 1:06.31 9/6 1:09.12 5
SWM Chemerinski, Eliel 50-54 1:11.00 6/3 1:09.72 1
SCAQ Reid, Mary 18-24 1:10.00 7/2 1:09.89 6
UCLA Ciraulo, Diana 18-24 1:15.00 5/2 1:10.31 7
SBM Nielsen, Mia 18-24 1:15.00 5/3 1:10.32 8
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 25-29 1:09.63 7/3 1:10.58 1
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 45-49 1:10.68 7/6 1:11.56 4
ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 1:09.11 8/6 1:11.71 5
NOVA Serbia, George 50-54 1:13.22 6/4 1:12.38 2
OJAI Ellison, Kerry 60-64 1:15.00 5/4 1:13.03 1
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 1:20.00 4/2 1:13.96 1
SCA Carango, Jennifer 50-54 1:20.00 4/3 1:15.09 1
ROSE Sternberg, Scott 55-59 1:13.27 6/2 1:15.60 2
SCMC Nebbs, Andrew 45-49 1:13.88 6/5 1:15.84 5
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:15.00 5/5 1:16.45 1
SBM Lipski, Danielle 35-39 1:15.00 6/6 1:18.64 1
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:18.00 5/6 1:19.30 2
SCMC Bailey, Tracey 45-49 1:20.00 4/4 1:19.70 1
WH2O Levy, Aaron 50-54 1:15.00 5/1 1:20.73 3
SVL Harmon, Mark 55-59 1:20.35 4/5 1:22.74 3
WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 1:24.89 3/3 1:23.14 1
ROSE Purgason, H Lee 55-59 1:21.80 4/1 1:23.18 4
SCA Cohen, Jackie 45-49 1:24.50 4/6 1:23.34 2
WH2O Stratte-McClure, Joel 65-69 1:14.45 6/1 1:23.90 1
ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:25.00 3/4 1:24.02 1
ROSE Druffel, Allis 45-49 1:25.42 3/2 1:24.67 3
SMSC Maxwell, Cris 55-59 1:37.53 2/4 1:28.96 2
LBG Powers, Patricia 55-59 1:27.70 3/5 1:29.51 3
ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 1:34.60 3/6 1:35.89 2
SWM Strazzella, Theresa 60-64 1:45.31 2/1 1:48.41 2
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 55-59 2:00.00 1/4 2:08.34 5
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:20.49 1/2 2:15.71 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home