2013 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2013 - Sun, Apr 21, 2013 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 45-49 58.46 6/4 59.34 1 9
ANCM Williams, Susan 45-49 1:00.31 6/5 1:00.13 2 7
FXCM Guers, Lindsay 25-29 1:04.50 6/2 1:01.93 1 9
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 50-54 1:06.96 6/8 1:04.23 1 9
TERR Grover, Mollie 30-34 1:04.68 6/7 1:04.26 1 9
GSM Whitty, Jackie 30-34 1:07.45 5/3 1:05.14 2 7
GSM McMeen, Lyndsay 30-34 1:04.17 6/6 1:05.29 3 6
RMST Van Erden, Jayme 25-29 1:03.27 6/3 1:06.18 2 7
SVY Booth, Gretchen 40-44 1:08.00 5/6 1:07.05 1 9
AGUA Columbus, Mikki 25-29 1:08.10 5/2 1:07.51 3 6
RMST Brightwell, Kim 50-54 1:07.18 5/4 1:08.61 2 7
GMUP Queen, Ali 18-24 1:10.00 5/8 1:09.15 1 9
FXCM Vaught, Heather 25-29 1:10.10 4/4 1:09.44 4 5
AAA Currey, Laura 45-49 1:10.50 4/5 1:10.45 3 6
SVY Della Guardia, Jennifer 45-49 1:08.91 5/7 1:10.58 4 5
FXCM Nord Mallard, Jennifer 40-44 1:11.11 4/3 1:11.44 2 7
SVY Barber, Andrea 30-34 1:11.68 4/2 1:12.17 4 5
FXCM Van Horn, Alaina 30-34 1:11.30 4/6 1:12.28 5 4
FXCM Buechler, Jennifer 45-49 1:22.55 2/3 1:12.54 5 4
DCAC Hemady, Noura 25-29 1:15.00 4/8 1:12.80 5 4
FXCM Pocetti, Michelle 25-29 1:15.00 3/4 1:12.87 6 3
FXCM Schied, Aaryn 18-24 1:10.00 5/1 1:13.20 2 7
SVY Smith, Jessica 30-34 1:16.00 3/6 1:13.22 6 3
UNAT Sullivan, Shannon 35-39 1:13.55 4/1 1:14.42 1 9
GMUP Troyan, Jessi 18-24 1:16.17 3/2 1:14.42 3 6
RMST Katsaros, Sheryl 40-44 1:16.00 3/3 1:14.81 3 6
UNAT Frisch, Alexandria 30-34 1:20.23 3/8 1:14.87 7 2
ALEX Felder, Alaina 30-34 1:21.00 2/5 1:15.96 8 1
AGUA Craffey, Joan 60-64 1:19.76 3/1 1:16.26 1 9
QMST Howard, Amy 45-49 1:17.62 3/7 1:19.59 6 3
DCAC Hewitt, Sara 30-34 1:23.00 2/6 1:24.06 9 0
1776 Figenshu, Susan 55-59 1:35.52 2/1 1:26.41 1 9
ANCM Gainor, Cathy 45-49 1:29.00 2/2 1:29.17 7 2
1776 Jastremski, Janet 65-69 1:42.00 2/8 1:35.31 1 9
VMST Walker, Laura 75-79 1:47.31 1/5 1:43.68 1 9
VMST Martin, Judy 70-74 1:49.88 1/3 1:45.47 1 9
AGUA Pinzon, Beverly 50-54 2:00.00 1/2 1:56.96 3 6
GMUP Decarli, Carmen 70-74 2:02.74 1/1 2:05.09 2 7
UNAT Hall, Marie-Beth 80-84 2:51.00 1/8 2:56.16 1 9
FXCM Duquette, Michelle 30-34 1:57.40 1/6 DQ 0
FXCM Chatikavanij, Vansa 25-29 1:15.00 3/5 NS 0
VMST Danis, Lauren 18-24 1:20.65 2/4 NS 0
RMST Fry-Jones, Jessica 30-34 1:07.38 5/5 NS 0
BCTM Hill, Marcia 65-69 1:47.12 1/4 NS 0
AAA Hogan, Elizabeth 55-59 1:12.90 4/7 NS 0
RMST Kay, Catherine 30-34 1:30.59 2/7 NS 0
RMST Manheim, Lucy 70-74 2:00.00 1/7 NS 0
STON Moosman, Deanne 30-34 1:05.85 6/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home