SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Event Results

Event 11 Women 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
CUBU Conze, Margaret 40-44 25.48 6/4 25.57 1
NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 50-54 26.00 6/5 25.94 1
CUBU Tighe, Erica 30-34 26.98 6/7 26.47 1
GERM Friedlander, Lauren 25-29 30.00 4/5 27.23 1
STON de Hart, Jenny 35-39 27.27 5/4 27.44 1
DCRP Di Silvio, Francesca 30-34 26.99 6/1 27.53 2
DCTC Miata, Julianne 25-29 31.00 3/3 27.56 2
MACH Groves, Lisa 45-49 27.50 5/5 27.87 1
UNAT Buswell, Trish Seubert 40-44 28.50 5/6 28.37 2
ASAM Gayle, Deborah 30-34 30.00 4/7 28.42 3
UNAT Chapman, Holly 18-24 28.00 5/3 28.56 1
CUBU Cole, Missy 35-39 30.00 4/1 28.80 2
CUBU Rawson, Laurelyn 40-44 28.65 5/2 29.13 3
VMST Milner, Kristin 25-29 29.80 4/4 29.26 3
FXCM Pennington, Catherine 50-54 28.90 5/7 29.86 2
RMST Fry-Jones, Jessica 30-34 29.43 5/8 30.14 4
RMST Kusseling, Brooke 50-54 30.00 4/2 30.14 3
MERR Mahler, Krista 30-34 28.99 5/1 30.19 5
NCMS Rudisill, Kamie 40-44 31.34 3/7 30.31 4
CUBU Becker, Marlene 45-49 31.20 3/2 30.47 2
DCRP Shycoff, Barbara 50-54 30.70 3/5 30.54 4
VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 60-64 30.54 3/4 30.80 1
GMUP Troyan, Jessi 18-24 31.11 3/6 30.99 2
RMST Dawson, Mandy 50-54 30.21 4/8 31.47 5
UNAT McCance, Jen 18-24 30.00 4/3 31.86 3
UNAT Cavazos, Ann 45-49 30.00 4/6 32.04 3
NCMS Atkinson, Caroline 40-44 NT 1/6 32.14 5
UNAT Kozub, Catherine 30-34 34.50 2/5 32.45 6
GMUP Toner, Karlin 50-54 33.00 3/8 32.95 6
VMST Schreiner, Beth 70-74 32.43 3/1 33.24 1
RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 45-49 40.00 2/1 34.81 4
TERR Wagner, Cheryl 55-59 33.95 2/4 34.93 1
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 30-34 36.43 2/3 36.35 7
CUBU Bennett, Ruth 65-69 36.60 2/6 36.95 1
MERR Boilini, Lauren 25-29 39.35 2/7 40.17 4
RMST Manheim, Lucy 70-74 50.00 1/5 46.26 2
NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 26.32 6/6 NS
GMUP Decarli, Carmen 70-74 47.66 1/4 NS
VMST Gasink, Maureen 65-69 50.20 1/3 NS
AGUA Hill, Marcia 65-69 36.75 2/2 NS
NBAC Limke, Tobi 35-39 26.42 6/2 NS
NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 45-49 26.18 6/3 NS
CUBU Schade, Mary 65-69 44.62 2/8 NS
CUBU Valint, Brittany 25-29 27.00 6/8 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home