Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )
Event Results
Event 30: Men 25 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARMS
Hicks, Jeff
30-34
10.50
8/5
10.46
1
DCAC
Williams, Neill
40-44
10.90
8/2
10.72
1
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
10.84
8/3
10.74
2
ANCM
Rosenthal, James
40-44
12.00
6/4
10.96
3
STON
de Hart, Pieter
30-34
11.27
7/5
10.98
2
UNAT
Anderson, Justin
25-29
12.50
6/7
11.21
1
VMST
Clear, Kirk
40-44
11.21
7/4
11.29
4
CUBU
Conze, Dietrich
40-44
11.46
7/6
11.35
5
NCYM
Landgraf, Gavin
18-24
12.00
7/1
11.46
1
UNAT
Landis, James
25-29
11.00
8/1
11.51
2
CUBU
Jones, Mark
50-54
12.28
6/6
11.71
1
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
12.21
6/3
11.71
3
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
12.14
6/5
11.84
1
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
14.00
3/4
11.86
6
UNAT
McCaleb, David
25-29
12.00
7/8
11.88
3
UNAT
Lincoln, Joe
40-44
10.90
8/6
12.02
7
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
25-29
12.63
6/8
12.03
4
NCMS
Spencer, Michael
55-59
13.50
4/2
12.10
1
VMST
Tudor, Louis
55-59
12.75
5/4
12.11
2
MERR
Methric, Tim
30-34
12.00
7/7
12.17
4
NCMS
Spencer, Paul
25-29
12.49
6/2
12.18
5
ALEX
Wallace, Anthony
25-29
18.00
1/4
12.27
6
HCMG
Meinelschmidt, Cort
30-34
13.00
5/8
12.29
5
UNAT
Haley, Chris
18-24
20.00
1/3
12.50
2
GERM
Osinski, Michael
55-59
14.00
4/8
12.54
3
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
55-59
12.90
5/3
12.71
4
ALEX
Culhane, Kevin
65-69
19.00
1/5
12.84
1
CMS
Wolfe, Roland
45-49
13.00
5/2
12.93
1
GERM
George, Jason
25-29
14.00
4/1
13.04
7
VMST
Sober, Harry
65-69
13.00
5/7
13.07
2
UNAT
Traficanti, David
50-54
13.50
4/3
13.17
2
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
13.50
4/6
13.71
8
UNAT
Cooksey, David
50-54
15.60
2/6
13.73
3
STON
Bradley, Patrick
45-49
15.00
3/8
14.21
2
ANCM
Hinga, Kenneth
60-64
20.00
1/6
14.40
1
CUBU
Zamon, Frederick
70-74
14.72
3/5
14.45
1
MACH
Purcell, Frank
45-49
16.00
2/1
15.13
3
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
60-64
16.70
2/8
15.16
2
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
15.00
3/7
15.48
2
MACH
Waclawski, Mark
55-59
16.00
2/2
16.06
5
MARY
Collings, John
80-84
32.67
1/2
25.60
1
UNAT
Ahlgren, Kyle
35-39
16.00
2/7
NS
1776
Barry, Shaun
35-39
15.00
3/2
NS
UNAT
Bischoff, W
45-49
12.94
5/6
NS
UNAT
Bockius, Ted
45-49
11.01
8/8
NS
DCAC
Cunningham, Jose E
55-59
15.00
3/6
NS
ANCM
Diamond, Louis
70-74
15.00
2/3
NS
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
12.79
5/5
NS
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
50-54
12.63
6/1
NS
ANCM
Harmon, David
60-64
13.31
4/5
NS
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
35-39
11.71
7/2
NS
INDY
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
9.50
8/4
NS
DCRP
Kukoy, Max
40-44
13.00
5/1
NS
DCAC
LaBriola, Joseph
18-24
10.99
8/7
NS
MOST
Le Vasseur, David
50-54
15.00
2/4
NS
DCAC
Nash, Dawson
55-59
15.00
2/5
NS
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
60-64
15.00
3/1
NS
PAFC
Platt, Jay
65-69
14.00
4/7
NS
DCRP
Sern, Garret
40-44
15.00
NS
NS
DCRP
Sokol, Robert
40-44
13.00
4/4
NS
GMUP
Timmons, Timothy
65-69
35.00
1/7
NS
MERR
Young, Buck
30-34
11.43
7/3
NS
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
40-44
10.62
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home