2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Men 25 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 12.90 7/5 12.71 1
TERR Doane, Michael 40-44 12.68 7/4 12.96 2
ARMS Hicks, Jeff 30-34 13.80 7/3 13.57 1
STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 14.69 7/2 14.31 2
UNAT Anderson, Justin 25-29 18.00 4/7 14.63 1
UNAT Landis, James 25-29 16.00 6/2 14.80 2
CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 15.20 6/5 15.02 1
TERR Strahota, Jeffrey 30-34 17.71 5/7 15.13 3
NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 20.00 3/7 15.32 1
ALEX Taylor, Tim 25-29 16.36 6/1 15.42 3
UNAT Haley, Chris 18-24 20.00 3/8 15.51 2
GERM Tomson, Farol 40-44 18.00 4/2 15.54 3
VMST Clear, Kirk 40-44 14.92 7/1 15.55 4
UNAT McCaleb, David 25-29 18.00 4/6 15.58 4
UNAT Lincoln, Joe 40-44 14.90 7/7 15.65 5
NCMS Spencer, Michael 55-59 16.50 6/8 15.97 1
NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 15.89 6/3 16.05 1
MERR Methric, Tim 30-34 18.00 4/5 16.17 4
STON Bradley, Patrick 45-49 20.00 3/6 16.27 1
GERM George, Jason 25-29 17.00 5/6 16.37 5
HCMG Meinelschmidt, Cort 30-34 18.00 4/3 16.58 5
ALEX Culhane, Kevin 65-69 23.00 2/8 16.93 1
CMS Wolfe, Roland 45-49 18.00 5/8 17.04 2
RMST Carlson, John 40-44 20.50 2/3 17.53 6
UNAT Traficanti, David 50-54 18.50 4/1 17.69 2
UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 17.80 5/1 17.71 3
FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 19.99 4/8 18.48 2
MACH Purcell, Frank 45-49 20.00 3/3 18.89 3
VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 23.00 2/1 19.50 2
ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 60-64 35.00 1/2 19.62 1
CMYM Meyer, Jerry 60-64 20.11 2/5 19.84 2
CUBU Zamon, Frederick 70-74 20.55 2/6 20.07 1
MACH Waclawski, Mark 55-59 25.00 1/4 21.73 3
RMST Gerson, Gordon 75-79 27.10 1/6 24.40 1
MARY Collings, John 80-84 48.33 1/7 31.57 1
1776 Barry, Shaun 35-39 18.00 4/4 NS
UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 20.00 2/4 NS
ALEX Coakley, Jim 55-59 25.00 1/5 NS
DCAC Cunningham, Jose E 55-59 20.00 3/4 NS
ANCM Diamond, Louis 70-74 17.00 5/3 NS
SUNF Goins, Todd 50-54 16.60 5/4 NS
GMUP Grecco, Paul 50-54 15.10 6/4 NS
ALEX Jent, Daniel 35-39 16.26 6/7 NS
DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 16.00 6/6 NS
DCAC LaBriola, Joseph 18-24 14.47 7/6 NS
MOST Le Vasseur, David 50-54 20.00 3/5 NS
DCAC Nash, Dawson 55-59 20.00 3/2 NS
TCYS Oliphant, Mark 45-49 15.00 7/8 NS
RMST Paulson, Laurence 60-64 22.00 2/2 NS
PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 17.00 5/2 NS

DCRP Sern, Garret 40-44 25.00 NS NS
DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 20.00 3/1 NS
GMUP Timmons, Timothy 65-69 22.50 2/7 NS
MERR Young, Buck 30-34 16.60 5/5 NS
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 40-44 12.79 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home