2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UNAT Frantz, Robert 25-29 55.50 6/4 56.75 1
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 40-44 58.50 6/5 56.88 1
ARMS Hicks, Jeff 30-34 59.50 6/6 57.13 1
STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 58.58 6/3 57.99 2
UNAT Johnson, Scott 35-39 1:08.00 5/2 59.93 1
NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 1:08.00 5/6 1:03.18 1
1776 Barry, Shaun 35-39 1:08.88 5/8 1:03.56 2
ALEX Taylor, Tim 25-29 1:01.77 6/7 1:03.82 2
NCYM Gonzales, Francisco 35-39 1:08.11 5/1 1:04.39 3
UNAT Wolfe, Russ 40-44 1:08.10 5/7 1:04.42 2
UNAT Hellmann, Ralph 50-54 1:04.00 5/5 1:05.10 1
VMST Clear, Kirk 40-44 1:03.00 6/1 1:05.27 3
MERR Young, Buck 30-34 1:03.61 5/4 1:05.58 3
UNAT Lincoln, Joe 40-44 1:03.50 6/8 1:06.33 4
ANCM Matsuzaki, Hiroaki 35-39 1:10.00 4/3 1:07.60 4
ALEX Rapp, Murray 50-54 1:10.95 4/2 1:07.90 2
GERM Clark, Kempsey 18-24 1:20.00 3/7 1:08.18 2
GMUP McKnight, Patrick 45-49 1:10.00 4/4 1:09.62 1
UNAT Rees, Matt 40-44 1:10.11 4/6 1:09.91 5
NCMS Spencer, Paul 25-29 1:10.99 4/7 1:11.49 3
ALEX Andersen, Kristopher 35-39 1:28.00 2/7 1:12.68 5
GMUP Booth, Stuart 50-54 1:13.30 4/1 1:13.39 3
FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 1:15.98 3/4 1:13.57 1
CMS Wolfe, Roland 45-49 1:18.00 3/6 1:13.78 2
UNAT Haley, Chris 18-24 1:20.00 3/1 1:14.17 3
RMST Evans, Brian 45-49 1:10.00 4/5 1:14.68 3
UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 1:20.00 3/8 1:14.75 4
NCYM Lee, Peter 40-44 1:17.00 3/5 1:15.46 6
WAVA Convis, Bradley 50-54 1:22.58 2/5 1:16.26 4
CUBU Edgell, Don 60-64 1:18.64 3/2 1:19.89 1
VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 1:18.00 3/3 1:20.08 1
UNAT Hinz, Michael 45-49 2:00.00 1/2 1:21.80 5
UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 1:28.50 2/1 1:23.83 5
ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 60-64 1:30.00 2/8 1:27.99 2
MACH Elliott, Daniel 55-59 1:25.78 2/2 1:30.27 2
RMST Paulson, Laurence 60-64 1:30.00 1/4 1:30.82 3
MACH Waclawski, Mark 55-59 1:45.86 1/6 1:45.45 3
GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 1:35.00 1/5 DQ
GERM Abbott, John 60-64 1:24.00 2/3 NS
DCAC Crane, David 55-59 1:45.30 1/3 NS
ANCM Diamond, Louis 70-74 1:21.00 2/4 NS
CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 1:04.30 5/3 NS
DCAC LaBriola, Joseph 18-24 1:00.99 6/2 NS

DCRP Sern, Garret 40-44 1:25.00 NS NS
DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 1:13.81 4/8 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home