2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ARMS Hicks, Jeff 30-34 22.50 9/5 22.07 1
GMUP von Loewe, Pete 40-44 22.90 9/3 22.68 1
STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 23.27 9/2 23.02 2
TERR Doane, Michael 40-44 23.00 9/6 23.39 2
INDY Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 22.50 9/4 23.42 3
CUBU Conze, Dietrich 40-44 23.90 9/8 23.85 3
UNAT Anderson, Justin 25-29 24.50 8/6 24.16 1
BUMS Paushter, Matthew 30-34 25.30 7/6 24.37 4
UNAT Landis, James 25-29 24.54 8/2 24.38 2
MERR Young, Buck 30-34 24.70 8/7 24.39 5
NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 24.50 8/3 24.45 1
VMST Clear, Kirk 40-44 24.46 8/5 24.65 4
FBST Mirt, Chad 35-39 23.99 8/4 24.90 1
DCAC Moon, WonKee 35-39 25.52 7/1 24.90 1
1776 Barry, Shaun 35-39 27.00 5/6 24.96 3
FXCM Kress, Jay 45-49 26.00 6/6 25.15 1
GERM Tomson, Farol 40-44 25.34 7/2 25.36 5
FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael 35-39 24.75 8/1 25.41 4
ALEX Harris, Mark 50-54 26.00 6/3 25.56 1
TERR Strahota, Jeffrey 30-34 25.52 7/7 25.56 6
CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 26.20 6/7 25.72 2
ALEX Jaskot, Brian 30-34 26.66 6/1 25.74 7
UNAT Lincoln, Joe 40-44 23.50 9/7 25.75 6
MASH Clark, Ted 45-49 25.76 6/4 25.87 2
HCMG Meinelschmidt, Cort 30-34 29.00 4/7 26.10 8
UNAT Rees, Matt 40-44 25.66 7/8 26.21 7
ALEX Taylor, Tim 25-29 24.92 8/8 26.26 3
ALEX Rapp, Murray 50-54 27.88 5/8 26.47 3
RMST Carlson, John 40-44 27.60 5/1 26.75 8
FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 26.79 5/5 26.85 1
GERM Roetert, Daniel 25-29 26.00 6/2 26.87 4
RCA Charley, Craig 25-29 25.99 6/5 26.98 5
WAVA Worst, Jeremy 50-54 26.70 6/8 27.06 4
ALEX Wallace, Anthony 25-29 33.00 3/1 27.16 6
CMS Wolfe, Roland 45-49 27.50 5/7 27.23 3
SUNF Goins, Todd 50-54 26.95 5/3 27.63 5
GERM Osinski, Michael 55-59 31.00 3/3 27.77 2
MACH Ikeda, Richard 55-59 30.00 3/4 27.95 3
VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 28.00 4/4 28.13 1
UNAT Traficanti, David 50-54 27.50 5/2 28.24 6
CUBU Dearfield, Kerry 60-64 28.00 4/5 28.34 1
ANCM Harmon, David 60-64 28.48 4/6 28.57 2
UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 28.60 4/2 28.67 4
ALEX Culhane, Kevin 65-69 35.00 2/7 28.80 2
CUBU Edgell, Don 60-64 28.39 4/3 29.07 3
MACH Brendsel, Jon 45-49 29.77 4/8 29.08 5
UNAT Hinz, Michael 45-49 40.00 1/1 29.29 6
DCAC Nash, Dawson 55-59 31.00 3/5 29.77 4
CUBU Linehan, Sean 50-54 32.00 3/2 29.95 7
UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 32.50 3/7 30.12 8
ARMS Lengle, James 60-64 34.10 2/6 30.60 4
ALEX Coakley, Jim 55-59 34.35 2/2 31.16 5
MOST Le Vasseur, David 50-54 35.00 1/5 31.54 9
CUBU Zamon, Frederick 70-74 31.13 3/6 31.61 1
ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 60-64 35.00 2/8 32.43 5
CMYM Meyer, Jerry 60-64 35.00 1/4 32.43 5
MACH Purcell, Frank 45-49 33.25 2/4 32.54 7
VMST Millikan, Frank 60-64 37.00 1/7 32.71 7
VMST Hill, Douglas 55-59 33.90 2/3 33.32 6
GSM Demas, Nickolas 80-84 33.37 2/5 33.44 1
GMUP Timmons, Timothy 65-69 35.50 1/6 34.00 3
RMST Boyle, Michael 60-64 35.18 1/3 35.34 8
VMST Finz, Samuel 65-69 35.00 2/1 35.45 4
MACH Waclawski, Mark 55-59 35.66 1/2 36.16 7
GERM Robinson, David 65-69 55.00 1/8 36.63 5
VMST Tudor, Louis 55-59 24.99 7/4 DQ
UNAT Bockius, Ted 45-49 23.89 9/1 NS
GMUP Booth, Stuart 50-54 29.00 4/1 NS
COLU Cole, Henry 65-69 33.00 3/8 NS
UNAT McCaleb, David 25-29 25.20 7/3 NS
DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 25.00 7/5 NS
FBST Wainwright, Mark 40-44 26.72 5/4 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home