Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 UC-Irvine Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Mar 18, 2012 )
Event Results
Event 8: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PNA
Bender, Skie
40-44
43.41
NS
NS
99
SDSM
Bixler, John J
30-34
23.79
NS
NS
99
TCC
Elliott, Christine A
30-34
34.30
NS
NS
99
CVMM
Freeman, Frank B
65-69
32.07
NS
NS
99
ROSE
Ghazarian, Rich
35-39
25.20
NS
NS
99
SOBA
Kalin, Melinda
55-59
39.20
NS
NS
99
UCI
Newell, Bruce H
65-69
30.00
NS
NS
99
UNAT
Rusinek, Julian
50-54
27.34
5/2
NS
99
UCI
Seetoo, Wai-Cheng
55-59
5:00.00
NS
NS
99
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen K
65-69
40.87
NS
NS
99
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth A
30-34
26.50
NS
NS
99
UCI
Giometti, Danny P
25-29
21.96
6/4
22.59
1
UCI
Rosales, Chris J
18-24
25.00
6/7
22.79
1
UCI
Price, Kyle S
25-29
25.00
6/6
22.94
2
UNAT
Brown, Matthew
35-39
25.00
6/2
23.83
1
ROSE
Ko, Scott Y
25-29
23.62
6/5
23.91
3
UNAT
Dinh, Thuy
18-24
25.00
6/1
24.54
1
UNAT
Seixas, Kai O
18-24
24.50
6/3
24.58
2
UCI
Croson, Sean
35-39
26.00
5/4
25.29
2
UNAT
Frendreis, Lauren
18-24
27.52
5/1
26.91
2
COTO
Stevens, John
45-49
28.00
5/8
27.53
1
ROSE
Lentz Gonzales, Melanie L
25-29
27.50
5/7
27.56
1
COTO
Sar, Ali
35-39
35.00
2/4
27.56
3
CVMM
Rapp, Jordan
30-34
27.00
5/6
27.88
1
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey W
50-54
28.00
4/4
27.96
1
ROSE
Sterne, Erik A
55-59
26.74
5/3
28.20
1
SDSM
Cuellar, Silvio F
40-44
29.00
4/2
28.56
1
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
35-39
28.30
4/6
29.31
1
TCC
DeCoux, Kevin J
30-34
30.00
3/5
29.37
2
ROSE
Castleton, Tom
40-44
26.24
5/5
29.52
2
UNAT
Campbell, Richard
65-69
26.00
6/8
29.69
1
NOVA
Angell, Tom
70-74
28.50
1/6
29.81
1
UNAT
Conferti, Ron L
45-49
31.00
3/6
29.87
2
ROSE
Dubrick, Jon S
40-44
30.00
4/8
29.98
3
UNAT
Kloch, Steve
55-59
28.00
4/3
30.03
2
NOVA
Meloney, Kathleen A
30-34
29.34
4/7
30.97
1
MVN
Parker, John W
40-44
30.00
3/4
31.46
4
TCC
Hawkins, Tracy L
25-29
30.01
3/3
31.50
2
UCI
Gottschling, Caroline
18-24
32.00
3/2
31.54
3
UNAT
LaCroix, Julie
40-44
35.00
3/8
31.71
1
NOVA
Pelaez, Cristina D
18-24
28.00
4/5
31.80
4
ROSE
Farmer, Michael W
60-64
29.50
4/1
31.94
1
UNAT
Person, James D
55-59
33.60
3/1
31.98
3
MBAC
Goedhart, Ben
55-59
33.20
3/7
32.50
4
UCI
Helton, Barbara G
55-59
38.00
2/3
33.43
1
LBG
Werner, John C
45-49
45.00
2/8
34.80
3
LBG
Powers, Patricia F
50-54
38.02
2/6
35.38
1
MVN
Stewart, Jim M
70-74
38.11
2/2
35.88
2
LBG
Smith, Stanley M
60-64
37.00
2/5
36.91
2
NOVA
Stolte, Heather J
35-39
1:00.00
1/4
40.42
2
MYST
Walker, Craig P
70-74
43.72
2/7
42.01
3
SCMC
McMeekin, Robert F
75-79
44.44
2/1
45.58
1
SCAQ
Paing, Khin T
40-44
1:05.00
1/5
56.04
2
UNAT
Schaikewitz, Mia S
30-34
1:28.23
1/3
1:56.65
2
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home