SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 UC-Irvine Masters SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl

PNA Bender, Skie 40-44 43.41 NS NS 99
SDSM Bixler, John J 30-34 23.79 NS NS 99
TCC Elliott, Christine A 30-34 34.30 NS NS 99
CVMM Freeman, Frank B 65-69 32.07 NS NS 99
ROSE Ghazarian, Rich 35-39 25.20 NS NS 99
SOBA Kalin, Melinda 55-59 39.20 NS NS 99
UCI Newell, Bruce H 65-69 30.00 NS NS 99
UNAT Rusinek, Julian 50-54 27.34 5/2 NS 99
UCI Seetoo, Wai-Cheng 55-59 5:00.00 NS NS 99
NOVA Shockro, Ellen K 65-69 40.87 NS NS 99
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth A 30-34 26.50 NS NS 99
UCI Giometti, Danny P 25-29 21.96 6/4 22.59 1
UCI Rosales, Chris J 18-24 25.00 6/7 22.79 1
UCI Price, Kyle S 25-29 25.00 6/6 22.94 2
UNAT Brown, Matthew 35-39 25.00 6/2 23.83 1
ROSE Ko, Scott Y 25-29 23.62 6/5 23.91 3
UNAT Dinh, Thuy 18-24 25.00 6/1 24.54 1
UNAT Seixas, Kai O 18-24 24.50 6/3 24.58 2
UCI Croson, Sean 35-39 26.00 5/4 25.29 2
UNAT Frendreis, Lauren 18-24 27.52 5/1 26.91 2
COTO Stevens, John 45-49 28.00 5/8 27.53 1
ROSE Lentz Gonzales, Melanie L 25-29 27.50 5/7 27.56 1
COTO Sar, Ali 35-39 35.00 2/4 27.56 3
CVMM Rapp, Jordan 30-34 27.00 5/6 27.88 1
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey W 50-54 28.00 4/4 27.96 1
ROSE Sterne, Erik A 55-59 26.74 5/3 28.20 1
SDSM Cuellar, Silvio F 40-44 29.00 4/2 28.56 1
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 28.30 4/6 29.31 1
TCC DeCoux, Kevin J 30-34 30.00 3/5 29.37 2
ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 26.24 5/5 29.52 2
UNAT Campbell, Richard 65-69 26.00 6/8 29.69 1
NOVA Angell, Tom 70-74 28.50 1/6 29.81 1
UNAT Conferti, Ron L 45-49 31.00 3/6 29.87 2
ROSE Dubrick, Jon S 40-44 30.00 4/8 29.98 3
UNAT Kloch, Steve 55-59 28.00 4/3 30.03 2
NOVA Meloney, Kathleen A 30-34 29.34 4/7 30.97 1
MVN Parker, John W 40-44 30.00 3/4 31.46 4
TCC Hawkins, Tracy L 25-29 30.01 3/3 31.50 2
UCI Gottschling, Caroline 18-24 32.00 3/2 31.54 3
UNAT LaCroix, Julie 40-44 35.00 3/8 31.71 1
NOVA Pelaez, Cristina D 18-24 28.00 4/5 31.80 4
ROSE Farmer, Michael W 60-64 29.50 4/1 31.94 1
UNAT Person, James D 55-59 33.60 3/1 31.98 3
MBAC Goedhart, Ben 55-59 33.20 3/7 32.50 4
UCI Helton, Barbara G 55-59 38.00 2/3 33.43 1
LBG Werner, John C 45-49 45.00 2/8 34.80 3
LBG Powers, Patricia F 50-54 38.02 2/6 35.38 1
MVN Stewart, Jim M 70-74 38.11 2/2 35.88 2
LBG Smith, Stanley M 60-64 37.00 2/5 36.91 2
NOVA Stolte, Heather J 35-39 1:00.00 1/4 40.42 2
MYST Walker, Craig P 70-74 43.72 2/7 42.01 3
SCMC McMeekin, Robert F 75-79 44.44 2/1 45.58 1
SCAQ Paing, Khin T 40-44 1:05.00 1/5 56.04 2
UNAT Schaikewitz, Mia S 30-34 1:28.23 1/3 1:56.65 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home