Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 24: Men 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Slesnick, Tyson
18-24
32.00
11/7
30.99
1
17
UNAT
Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi
30-34
30.60
11/5
31.03
1
17
GSM
Doyle, Benn
50-54
31.95
11/4
32.52
1
17
GBM
Larsen, Kirk
30-34
32.50
11/8
32.71
2
15
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
40-44
31.55
11/6
32.82
1
17
LANE
Catalano, Kenneth
30-34
35.56
10/2
33.75
3
14
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
34.23
10/6
34.17
2
15
GBM
Ten Haagen, Anthony
25-29
33.00
11/1
34.23
1
17
KEEN
Page, Aaron
18-24
34.00
10/5
34.36
2
15
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
35.00
10/7
34.49
3
14
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
25-29
33.00
11/9
34.63
2
15
BOSY
Ambrosio, Michael
18-24
33.00
11/2
34.73
4
13
NEM
Shea, Bill
50-54
35.30
10/3
34.77
2
15
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
35.99
9/5
34.79
4
13
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
32.00
11/3
34.86
5
12
GBM
Springer, Todd
35-39
36.00
9/6
34.87
1
17
LANE
Greene, Robert
40-44
35.88
10/10
34.90
3
14
MESC
Wignall, Simon
35-39
36.24
9/4
34.90
2
15
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
34.90
10/4
36.13
3
14
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
45-49
36.25
9/7
36.28
1
17
LANE
Martini, Paolo
40-44
37.00
9/2
36.66
4
13
GBM
Zola, Brett
40-44
35.60
10/9
36.67
5
12
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
37.51
8/5
36.94
3
14
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
39.21
7/6
36.95
6
11
CMSC
Titus, Dave
35-39
38.00
8/8
36.96
3
14
WAM
Stockl, Thomas
35-39
37.00
9/8
36.99
4
13
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
36.60
9/3
37.13
2
15
BGSC
Bristow, Robert
55-59
37.50
9/10
37.14
1
17
SWMR
Pettibone, Chip
45-49
37.40
9/1
37.16
3
14
GBM
White, Darwin
45-49
38.17
8/9
37.25
4
13
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
37.88
8/3
37.51
1
17
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
50-54
37.75
8/6
37.58
4
13
GBM
Johnson, Darren
30-34
35.84
10/1
37.85
5
12
MESC
Bell, Richard
40-44
35.50
10/8
37.86
7
10
UNAT
Hinck, Todd
35-39
33.00
11/10
37.86
5
12
LANE
Barrus, Steve
45-49
38.28
8/1
37.97
5
12
LANE
Russell, Matt
35-39
42.00
5/6
38.33
6
11
NBPT
Olson, Bob
50-54
37.75
8/4
38.46
5
12
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
55-59
38.11
8/2
38.70
2
15
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
40.00
7/8
38.76
6
11
GBM
Games, Brett
45-49
50.22
3/10
39.03
6
11
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
45-49
38.50
8/10
39.05
7
10
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
39.25
7/4
39.54
7
10
BUMS
Buckland, John
30-34
37.00
9/9
39.61
6
11
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
41.80
6/1
39.71
8
9
BUMS
Burke, Jay
60-64
39.00
7/5
39.81
2
15
ABC
Edelman, Paul
55-59
40.00
7/3
40.36
3
14
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
30-34
40.00
7/7
40.49
7
10
CMSC
Reese, Jeff
35-39
40.90
6/4
40.51
7
10
LANE
Chen, Chun-Hau
35-39
40.00
7/1
40.54
8
9
MAMA
Argenti, John Paul
25-29
40.00
7/10
40.72
4
13
GSP
Marzano, Eric
30-34
41.00
6/3
40.83
8
9
MAMA
Broglio, Mike
40-44
37.88
8/7
40.96
8
9
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
41.20
6/8
41.38
4
13
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
40.05
6/5
41.45
9
8
OAKY
Myers, Richard
60-64
40.00
7/9
41.72
3
14
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
42.09
5/3
41.74
8
9
GBM
Lewis, John
65-69
41.00
6/7
41.95
1
17
UVRA
Graber, Donald
55-59
41.80
6/9
42.03
5
12
MAMA
Hicks, Robert
60-64
42.00
5/7
42.18
4
13
SCY
Wright, Phil
60-64
45.00
4/7
42.29
5
12
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
50-54
40.27
6/6
42.40
9
8
CCM
Dooley, Jim
60-64
45.35
4/9
42.43
6
11
MESC
Banks, Charles
55-59
44.58
4/6
42.69
6
11
LANE
O'Brien, David
55-59
40.00
7/2
42.75
7
10
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
43.00
5/8
42.76
10
7
SCY
Garr, Michael
55-59
41.50
6/2
42.81
8
9
MAMA
Riley, David
45-49
43.50
5/2
42.89
9
8
MAMA
Gustafson, Robert
45-49
42.00
5/5
43.38
10
7
MAMA
Patnaude, Dan
35-39
43.77
5/10
43.46
11
6
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
45.00
4/3
43.57
5
12
MAMA
Prue, Paul
55-59
43.64
5/9
43.60
9
8
MAMA
Daponte, Frank
30-34
42.00
6/10
43.76
9
8
LANE
Seligman, James
50-54
45.00
4/8
43.87
10
7
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
40-44
44.64
4/4
43.98
9
8
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
43.67
5/1
44.13
11
6
MAMA
Colby, Richard
50-54
44.00
4/5
44.83
12
5
WMW
Bump, Ben
65-69
47.00
3/7
46.13
2
15
CMSC
Pedros, Philip
45-49
1:30.00
1/4
46.37
11
6
ABC
Pope, James
65-69
51.60
2/6
47.05
3
14
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
45.27
4/2
47.08
10
7
BC
Brown, Justin
35-39
46.42
4/10
47.49
12
5
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
46.83
3/5
47.79
7
10
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
48.00
3/2
48.20
1
17
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
47.20
3/8
48.94
13
4
YNS
Lipkowitz, Robert
50-54
46.15
4/1
49.09
14
3
ABC
Geist, Dan
50-54
47.00
3/3
49.73
15
2
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
47.00
3/4
49.85
8
9
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
52.50
2/4
50.82
4
13
ABF
Yost, Jeff
35-39
55.00
2/7
50.83
13
4
GSP
Dunham, Larry
70-74
50.10
3/1
51.38
2
15
MESC
Rupert, Bill
65-69
47.00
3/6
52.34
5
12
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
50.85
2/5
52.38
11
6
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
1:02.00
2/9
53.11
6
11
WMW
McGovern, Michael
50-54
50.00
3/9
55.24
16
1
MAMA
Towey, Sean
45-49
1:15.00
1/6
56.15
12
5
MESC
Pride, H Douglas
65-69
56.52
2/3
58.79
7
10
MIT
Phildius, Peter
80-84
58.00
2/8
59.80
1
17
GBM
Layman, Garry
65-69
1:00.00
2/2
1:01.04
8
9
UVRA
Meardon, Arnold
80-84
1:06.00
2/1
1:01.15
2
15
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
1:11.74
1/5
1:12.61
3
14
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
1:45.74
1/7
2:10.07
4
13
BUMS
Reeves, Rip
50-54
42.00
5/4
DQ
0
GBM
Arnold, Richard
75-79
1:07.00
2/10
NS
0
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
38.06
NS
NS
0
MIT
Burstyn, H Paris
55-59
50.00
NS
NS
0
LANE
Egan, Richard
50-54
50.00
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
40-44
34.60
NS
NS
0
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
40.50
NS
NS
0
CONN
Laux, Michael
70-74
40.73
NS
NS
0
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
35.50
NS
NS
0
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
45.50
NS
NS
0
ABF
Mone, Greg
35-39
34.00
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Murphy, Timothy
40-44
38.49
NS
NS
0
CONN
Sargent, Jeff
45-49
35.00
NS
NS
0
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
37.50
NS
NS
0
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
35.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home