NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )

Event Results

Event 50: Men 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Bedford, Fritz 45-49 1:01.46 7/5 59.86 1 17
MESC Pride, Douglas 45-49 1:03.00 7/6 1:03.43 2 15
MAMA Brown, Ethan 25-29 1:06.99 7/9 1:04.34 1 17
GBM Drasher, Ryan 25-29 1:04.12 7/7 1:04.88 2 15
CMSC Anthos, Edward 40-44 1:03.77 7/4 1:05.38 1 17
CMSC Mugford, Stephen 40-44 1:05.19 7/8 1:05.77 2 15
MIT Neumayer, Sebastian 25-29 1:05.13 7/3 1:06.94 3 14
SWMR Theroux, Trent 40-44 1:08.12 7/10 1:07.66 3 14
BC Hughes, Jimmy 25-29 1:06.33 7/2 1:07.84 4 13
GBM Seraiva, Robert 25-29 1:10.00 6/4 1:08.32 5 12
CMSC Alexander, Mark 50-54 1:08.98 6/6 1:08.99 1 17
CMSC Brinkmeyer, Justin 30-34 1:11.37 6/3 1:12.05 1 17
GBM Westgeest, Bart 30-34 1:12.00 6/8 1:12.18 2 15
CMSC Zelle, Kent 30-34 1:12.00 6/2 1:12.75 3 14
LANE Nixon, John 55-59 1:15.00 5/3 1:13.91 1 17
SWMR Gregson, Michael 40-44 1:13.96 5/5 1:13.93 4 13
LANE Shea, Josh 35-39 1:13.89 6/10 1:14.14 1 17
UCLB Graber, Mark 30-34 1:15.50 5/2 1:14.88 4 13
UNAT Hinck, Todd 35-39 1:13.00 6/1 1:15.93 2 15
UNAT Coelho, David 45-49 1:12.51 6/9 1:16.73 3 14
MESC Davala, Dave 50-54 1:16.00 5/9 1:17.30 2 15
CMSC Schachner, Eyal 40-44 1:18.45 5/1 1:17.30 5 12
LANE Mockler, Frank 55-59 1:14.87 5/7 1:17.85 2 15
CMSC Muhanna, Elias 30-34 1:14.30 5/4 1:17.96 5 12
CMSC Quinn, Tom 40-44 1:19.96 4/5 1:18.56 6 11
PITY Rogacki, Daniel 60-64 1:15.25 5/8 1:18.96 1 17
MAMA Mulrooney, Matt 25-29 1:10.34 6/7 1:20.02 6 11
MESC Syphers, Dale 55-59 1:19.38 5/10 1:21.17 3 14
MESC Roth, Douglas 50-54 1:26.00 4/8 1:21.22 3 14
MESC Nguyen, Son 30-34 1:19.99 4/6 1:22.67 6 11
MAMA Foster, Walter 50-54 1:26.00 4/9 1:23.09 4 13
ABC Snooks, John 65-69 1:24.55 4/7 1:23.20 1 17
MAMA Riley, David 45-49 1:28.50 4/1 1:23.77 4 13
MESC Vail, David 65-69 1:25.00 4/3 1:25.18 2 15
MESC Rupert, Bill 65-69 1:29.00 4/10 1:25.64 3 14
WMW Gambrel, Patrick 55-59 1:29.82 3/5 1:26.21 4 13
MAMA Keil, Mark 55-59 1:23.55 4/4 1:28.21 5 12
NEM Eger, Laszlo 65-69 1:26.00 4/2 1:28.27 4 13
MESC Darling, Drew 55-59 1:40.00 2/6 1:29.67 6 11
GBM Mair, Robert 60-64 1:30.77 3/4 1:31.73 2 15
LANE Coombs, John 45-49 1:35.00 3/2 1:31.90 5 12
ABC Song, Mingjie 60-64 1:35.00 3/9 1:32.16 3 14
OAKY Mauro, Eric 40-44 1:33.00 3/3 1:32.32 7 10
MAMA Parsons, Edward 35-39 1:36.11 3/10 1:34.37 3 14
YNS Chertok, Zachary 18-24 1:50.00 2/2 1:38.57 1 17
ABC Pope, James 65-69 1:45.00 2/8 1:39.03 5 12
MAMA Prescott, Al 40-44 1:30.00 3/6 1:40.22 8 9
WAM Arsenault, Paul 50-54 1:34.77 3/8 1:41.19 5 12
SWMR Ewan, Bill 65-69 1:40.00 2/5 1:43.10 6 11
GWDM Bartl, Roland 55-59 1:40.12 2/4 1:44.16 7 10
BOSY Pierce, Andrew 50-54 1:35.00 3/1 1:47.98 6 11
CMSC Kwa, Ken 35-39 1:42.00 2/7 1:51.74 4 13
BC Goodwin, John 50-54 1:45.00 2/3 1:52.78 7 10
ABC Baxter, David 65-69 1:57.00 2/9 2:04.53 7 10
MAMA Mahoney, J Barry 65-69 2:20.00 1/5 2:21.76 8 9
ABC Widnall, William 70-74 2:12.58 2/1 2:37.39 1 17
MAMA Mitchell, Jack 70-74 2:39.62 1/4 2:43.86 2 15
GBM Arnold, Richard 75-79 2:35.00 1/6 2:58.75 1 17
SWMR Cote, David 50-54 1:08.00 7/1 NS 0
MAMA Crane, Robert 50-54 1:32.00 3/7 NS 0
SWMR Duru, Kaan 40-44 1:08.81 6/5 NS 0

SWMR Gandy, Ray 50-54 1:20.00 NS NS 0
BUMS Goldberg, Bennett 50-54 1:21.00 NS NS 0
GBM Griffin, Paul 50-54 1:30.00 NS NS 0
LANE Mansour, Marc 45-49 1:35.00 NS NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 40-44 1:14.27 5/6 NS 0
UNAT Gregson, Michael 40-44 1:13.96 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home