Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 40: Men 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UNAT
Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi
30-34
1:06.40
8/5
1:07.00
1
17
BUMS
Slesnick, Tyson
18-24
1:10.00
8/4
1:08.42
1
17
CMSC
Mc Inerney, Scott
25-29
1:08.99
8/6
1:11.60
1
17
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
40-44
1:11.17
8/7
1:12.07
1
17
GSM
Doyle, Benn
50-54
1:11.95
8/3
1:12.38
1
17
LANE
Catalano, Kenneth
30-34
1:18.62
7/2
1:16.43
2
15
SWMR
Cote, David
50-54
1:18.15
7/8
1:17.06
2
15
GBM
Sczupak, Peter
45-49
1:16.48
7/6
1:17.22
1
17
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
1:19.99
7/1
1:17.58
3
14
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
1:14.41
8/2
1:18.18
2
15
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
1:15.74
7/5
1:18.68
2
15
NEM
Shea, Bill
50-54
1:17.70
7/4
1:18.73
3
14
LANE
Josephson, Brett
18-24
1:20.00
7/10
1:19.27
2
15
CMSC
Kosiorek, Kevin
30-34
1:15.00
8/10
1:19.48
4
13
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
1:20.42
6/7
1:19.59
4
13
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
1:15.00
8/9
1:19.62
3
14
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
1:20.30
6/4
1:19.97
2
15
LANE
Biethan, Jonathan
25-29
1:20.80
6/3
1:20.56
3
14
LANE
Martini, Paolo
40-44
1:25.00
6/1
1:20.95
3
14
UNAT
Hinck, Todd
35-39
1:18.00
7/3
1:21.06
1
17
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
1:15.00
8/1
1:21.31
4
13
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
1:24.36
6/8
1:21.60
4
13
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
1:20.20
6/6
1:21.97
1
17
MESC
Bell, Richard
40-44
1:20.20
6/5
1:22.34
5
12
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
25-29
1:19.73
7/9
1:23.46
5
12
TRIY
McNamara, Kip
35-39
1:29.00
5/3
1:23.68
2
15
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
1:26.34
5/6
1:23.84
5
12
LANE
Nixon, John
55-59
1:30.00
5/9
1:23.90
1
17
CMSC
George, Jason
18-24
1:18.00
7/7
1:25.23
4
13
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
55-59
1:25.73
5/5
1:25.33
2
15
NBPT
Olson, Bob
50-54
1:25.10
6/10
1:25.59
6
11
LANE
Barrus, Steve
45-49
1:27.00
5/4
1:26.13
3
14
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
1:24.66
6/2
1:26.71
7
10
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
1:33.35
4/7
1:28.31
8
9
LANE
Sennett, Michael
35-39
1:35.00
4/1
1:28.62
3
14
UCLB
Gordon, Peter
50-54
1:38.00
3/2
1:28.63
9
8
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
1:25.00
6/9
1:29.33
6
11
LANE
Brotske, Gregory
30-34
1:40.00
2/6
1:29.75
5
12
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
45-49
1:29.50
5/8
1:29.75
4
13
MAMA
Argenti, John Paul
25-29
1:30.00
5/10
1:29.94
6
11
MAMA
DeDeo, Scot
30-34
1:32.09
4/4
1:30.89
6
11
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
1:35.00
4/10
1:31.57
4
13
UVRA
Graber, Donald
55-59
1:41.81
2/3
1:32.36
3
14
MAMA
Daponte, Frank
30-34
1:40.00
2/5
1:33.13
7
10
MAMA
Patnaude, Dan
35-39
1:30.00
5/1
1:33.49
5
12
MAMA
Riley, David
45-49
1:35.50
3/4
1:33.87
5
12
GBM
Mair, Robert
60-64
1:35.07
3/6
1:34.14
2
15
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
40-44
1:33.76
4/3
1:35.40
7
10
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
1:35.00
4/9
1:35.85
10
7
JCCN
Fuerman, Ross
55-59
1:35.03
3/5
1:36.27
4
13
GBM
Lewis, John
65-69
1:32.00
4/6
1:36.36
1
17
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
1:38.15
3/9
1:36.79
5
12
MESC
Nelson, Robert
60-64
1:31.79
4/5
1:36.85
3
14
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
1:34.34
4/8
1:36.99
6
11
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
1:37.09
3/8
1:37.02
6
11
MAMA
Kobs, Ray
45-49
1:40.00
3/1
1:37.09
7
10
BOSY
Meehan, Brian
35-39
1:37.00
3/7
1:37.21
6
11
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
1:40.09
2/4
1:38.31
7
10
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
1:40.00
3/10
1:39.24
11
6
SWMR
Manfredi, Thomas
65-69
1:46.00
2/2
1:39.67
2
15
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
1:48.00
2/9
1:39.70
4
13
GWDM
Bartl, Roland
55-59
1:37.02
3/3
1:42.77
7
10
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
2:00.00
1/4
1:43.39
3
14
SWMR
Prior, David
65-69
1:50.00
2/10
1:44.31
4
13
YNS
Chertok, Zachary
18-24
1:45.00
2/8
1:46.23
5
12
CONN
Berghaus, Peter
70-74
1:51.67
1/5
1:50.01
1
17
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
2:05.00
1/3
1:55.62
5
12
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
1:53.00
1/6
1:57.46
6
11
UCLB
Havel, Timothy
55-59
2:11.33
1/8
2:00.95
8
9
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
2:01.00
2/7
2:02.93
2
15
BC
Goodwin, John
50-54
1:50.00
2/1
2:06.50
12
5
BC
Brown, Justin
35-39
1:30.00
5/2
DQ
0
BOSY
Ambrosio, Michael
18-24
1:13.00
8/8
NS
0
BGSC
Bristow, Robert
55-59
1:20.80
NS
NS
0
ABC
Edelman, Paul
55-59
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Foley, TJ
40-44
1:24.00
NS
NS
0
SCY
Garr, Michael
55-59
1:34.70
4/2
NS
0
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
1:27.00
5/7
NS
0
SWMR
Joe, Stephan
35-39
1:09.50
NS
NS
0
WMW
Kavanagh, Dean
75-79
2:12.00
NS
NS
0
JCCM
Kutai, Itamar
75-79
2:10.00
NS
NS
0
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
1:16.11
NS
NS
0
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
1:40.33
NS
NS
0
OAKY
Myers, Richard
60-64
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Pettibone, Chip
45-49
1:18.10
NS
NS
0
GBM
Ten Haagen, Anthony
25-29
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
1:18.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home