Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 50: Men 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
45-49
1:01.46
7/5
59.86
1
17
MESC
Pride, Douglas
45-49
1:03.00
7/6
1:03.43
2
15
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
1:06.99
7/9
1:04.34
1
17
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
1:04.12
7/7
1:04.88
2
15
CMSC
Anthos, Edward
40-44
1:03.77
7/4
1:05.38
1
17
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
40-44
1:05.19
7/8
1:05.77
2
15
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
25-29
1:05.13
7/3
1:06.94
3
14
SWMR
Theroux, Trent
40-44
1:08.12
7/10
1:07.66
3
14
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
25-29
1:06.33
7/2
1:07.84
4
13
GBM
Seraiva, Robert
25-29
1:10.00
6/4
1:08.32
5
12
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
1:08.98
6/6
1:08.99
1
17
CMSC
Brinkmeyer, Justin
30-34
1:11.37
6/3
1:12.05
1
17
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
30-34
1:12.00
6/8
1:12.18
2
15
CMSC
Zelle, Kent
30-34
1:12.00
6/2
1:12.75
3
14
LANE
Nixon, John
55-59
1:15.00
5/3
1:13.91
1
17
SWMR
Gregson, Michael
40-44
1:13.96
5/5
1:13.93
4
13
LANE
Shea, Josh
35-39
1:13.89
6/10
1:14.14
1
17
UCLB
Graber, Mark
30-34
1:15.50
5/2
1:14.88
4
13
UNAT
Hinck, Todd
35-39
1:13.00
6/1
1:15.93
2
15
UNAT
Coelho, David
45-49
1:12.51
6/9
1:16.73
3
14
MESC
Davala, Dave
50-54
1:16.00
5/9
1:17.30
2
15
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
1:18.45
5/1
1:17.30
5
12
LANE
Mockler, Frank
55-59
1:14.87
5/7
1:17.85
2
15
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
30-34
1:14.30
5/4
1:17.96
5
12
CMSC
Quinn, Tom
40-44
1:19.96
4/5
1:18.56
6
11
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
1:15.25
5/8
1:18.96
1
17
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
1:10.34
6/7
1:20.02
6
11
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
1:19.38
5/10
1:21.17
3
14
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
1:26.00
4/8
1:21.22
3
14
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
1:19.99
4/6
1:22.67
6
11
MAMA
Foster, Walter
50-54
1:26.00
4/9
1:23.09
4
13
ABC
Snooks, John
65-69
1:24.55
4/7
1:23.20
1
17
MAMA
Riley, David
45-49
1:28.50
4/1
1:23.77
4
13
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
1:25.00
4/3
1:25.18
2
15
MESC
Rupert, Bill
65-69
1:29.00
4/10
1:25.64
3
14
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
55-59
1:29.82
3/5
1:26.21
4
13
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
1:23.55
4/4
1:28.21
5
12
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
1:26.00
4/2
1:28.27
4
13
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
1:40.00
2/6
1:29.67
6
11
GBM
Mair, Robert
60-64
1:30.77
3/4
1:31.73
2
15
LANE
Coombs, John
45-49
1:35.00
3/2
1:31.90
5
12
ABC
Song, Mingjie
60-64
1:35.00
3/9
1:32.16
3
14
OAKY
Mauro, Eric
40-44
1:33.00
3/3
1:32.32
7
10
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
1:36.11
3/10
1:34.37
3
14
YNS
Chertok, Zachary
18-24
1:50.00
2/2
1:38.57
1
17
ABC
Pope, James
65-69
1:45.00
2/8
1:39.03
5
12
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
1:30.00
3/6
1:40.22
8
9
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
50-54
1:34.77
3/8
1:41.19
5
12
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
1:40.00
2/5
1:43.10
6
11
GWDM
Bartl, Roland
55-59
1:40.12
2/4
1:44.16
7
10
BOSY
Pierce, Andrew
50-54
1:35.00
3/1
1:47.98
6
11
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
1:42.00
2/7
1:51.74
4
13
BC
Goodwin, John
50-54
1:45.00
2/3
1:52.78
7
10
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
1:57.00
2/9
2:04.53
7
10
MAMA
Mahoney, J Barry
65-69
2:20.00
1/5
2:21.76
8
9
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
2:12.58
2/1
2:37.39
1
17
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
2:39.62
1/4
2:43.86
2
15
GBM
Arnold, Richard
75-79
2:35.00
1/6
2:58.75
1
17
SWMR
Cote, David
50-54
1:08.00
7/1
NS
0
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
1:32.00
3/7
NS
0
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40-44
1:08.81
6/5
NS
0
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
50-54
1:21.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
1:14.27
5/6
NS
0
UNAT
Gregson, Michael
40-44
1:13.96
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home