Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 46: Men 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JAM
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
26.00
10/6
25.96
1
17
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
45-49
26.64
10/4
26.37
2
15
CMSC
Mc Inerney, Scott
25-29
25.99
10/5
27.38
1
17
MAMA
Crocker, Michael
25-29
28.46
10/2
28.52
2
15
NEM
Shaw, Greg
60-64
28.70
10/9
28.59
1
17
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
27.98
10/3
28.64
3
14
GBM
Johnson, Darren
30-34
27.07
10/7
29.23
1
17
CMSC
Osterberg, Rick
35-39
30.74
8/8
29.25
1
17
NEM
Phillips, Timothy
50-54
29.40
10/10
29.37
1
17
GBM
Seraiva, Robert
25-29
30.00
9/2
29.49
4
13
GBM
Denneen, Matt
40-44
29.75
9/4
29.51
1
17
GBM
Davis, Guy
50-54
29.99
9/8
29.59
2
15
BC
Doyle, Peter
50-54
30.00
9/10
29.82
3
14
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40-44
31.00
7/6
29.82
2
15
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
28.19
10/8
29.83
5
12
UNAT
Coelho, David
45-49
29.23
10/1
30.36
3
14
MAMA
Foley, TJ
40-44
29.80
9/7
30.37
3
14
CMSC
Titus, Dave
35-39
30.00
9/1
30.39
2
15
NEM
Shea, Bill
50-54
30.85
8/2
30.53
4
13
GBM
White, Darwin
45-49
30.70
8/3
30.57
4
13
GBM
Zola, Brett
40-44
29.53
9/6
30.63
4
13
GSM
Doyle, Benn
50-54
29.90
9/3
30.65
5
12
SWMR
Theroux, Trent
40-44
30.64
8/7
30.75
5
12
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
31.00
8/10
30.87
1
17
UVRA
Harris, Bob
55-59
32.11
6/5
31.29
1
17
CONN
Coffey, Tom
50-54
32.10
7/1
31.41
6
11
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
31.44
7/4
31.45
7
10
GSP
Marzano, Eric
30-34
31.50
7/7
31.49
2
15
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
30.00
9/9
31.52
2
15
KING
Kullak, Christopher
30-34
31.00
7/5
31.58
3
14
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
50-54
31.00
8/9
31.69
8
9
LANE
Josephson, Brett
18-24
29.50
9/5
31.75
3
14
GBM
Sczupak, Peter
45-49
30.60
8/4
32.05
5
12
LANE
Biethan, Jonathan
25-29
30.48
8/6
32.24
6
11
LANE
Martini, Paolo
40-44
32.00
7/9
32.49
6
11
MESC
Davala, Dave
50-54
33.00
6/4
32.56
9
8
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
30-34
32.00
7/8
32.57
4
13
NEM
Horvitz, Paul
60-64
32.50
6/6
32.63
2
15
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
32.00
7/3
32.89
7
10
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
31.00
8/1
32.94
3
14
GSM
McElroy, Frank
60-64
33.20
6/7
32.98
3
14
CMSC
George, Jason
18-24
30.00
8/5
33.04
4
13
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
32.10
7/10
33.26
8
9
LANE
Brotske, Gregory
30-34
38.00
4/1
33.69
5
12
MAMA
Riley, David
45-49
34.50
5/5
33.79
6
11
UCLB
Davis, Bill
50-54
32.00
7/2
33.95
10
7
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
33.44
6/8
34.02
11
6
MAMA
Maclennan, John
60-64
34.57
5/6
34.10
4
13
LANE
Seligman, James
50-54
35.00
5/3
34.11
12
5
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
50-54
35.00
5/2
34.27
13
4
YNS
Lebro, Ryan
35-39
34.18
6/1
34.28
4
13
KING
Noyes, Brian
45-49
33.33
6/3
34.51
7
10
MAMA
Danehy, Matt
40-44
34.76
5/4
34.58
9
8
CCM
Rufleth, Peter
60-64
35.00
5/8
34.72
5
12
UNAT
Plencner, Bob
55-59
34.37
6/10
34.77
2
15
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
35.96
4/5
35.17
7
10
UCLB
Chestnut, Wendell
45-49
36.00
4/4
35.33
8
9
MESC
Banks, Charles
55-59
38.25
3/5
35.39
3
14
LANE
Sennett, Michael
35-39
35.00
5/7
35.62
5
12
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
35.00
5/9
35.86
1
17
MESC
Bell, Richard
40-44
33.78
6/9
36.04
10
7
CCM
Dooley, Jim
60-64
36.53
4/7
36.06
6
11
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
38.00
4/9
36.27
7
10
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
37.00
4/3
36.84
2
15
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
37.00
4/8
36.86
11
6
SWMR
Manfredi, Thomas
65-69
35.50
5/10
37.02
3
14
SCY
Wright, Phil
60-64
40.00
3/2
37.75
8
9
OAKY
Mauro, Eric
40-44
39.00
3/3
37.77
12
5
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
37.81
4/2
37.92
9
8
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
36.00
4/6
37.95
10
7
MAMA
Daponte, Frank
30-34
35.00
5/1
38.04
6
11
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
38.39
3/6
38.06
14
3
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
40-44
42.41
2/5
38.09
13
4
MAMA
Kobs, Ray
45-49
40.00
3/9
39.07
9
8
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
38.93
3/4
39.29
14
3
GBM
Mair, Robert
60-64
38.94
3/7
39.55
11
6
MAMA
Rose, Bruce
30-34
45.22
2/8
39.94
7
10
MAMA
Prue, Paul
55-59
39.68
3/8
40.41
4
13
UCLB
Jaye, David
55-59
44.16
2/3
41.69
5
12
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
42.00
3/10
42.05
6
11
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
43.85
2/7
43.17
6
11
BUMS
Fiedler, Tom
65-69
50.00
2/9
43.91
4
13
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
40.50
3/1
44.54
1
17
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
43.68
2/4
44.61
15
2
GWDM
Bartl, Roland
55-59
43.01
2/6
47.60
7
10
LANE
White, Alan
40-44
52.00
2/10
49.84
15
2
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
47.49
2/2
52.61
8
9
YNS
Chertok, Zachary
18-24
50.00
2/1
52.72
5
12
MAMA
Coarr, Matt
30-34
1:10.00
1/4
53.13
8
9
GBM
Arnold, Richard
75-79
1:15.00
1/7
1:11.24
1
17
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
1:07.59
1/6
1:23.93
2
15
MESC
Pride, H Douglas
65-69
55.00
1/5
DQ
0
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
32.63
NS
NS
0
UCLB
Bell, Zane
45-49
38.06
4/10
NS
0
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
55-59
34.13
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
35.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Griffin, Paul
50-54
40.00
NS
NS
0
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
27.00
NS
NS
0
OAKY
Myers, Richard
60-64
40.00
NS
NS
0
JCCN
Stein, David
60-64
37.00
NS
NS
0
UNAT
Whittaker, Ben
30-34
27.35
NS
NS
0
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
33.50
6/2
NS
0
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
33.10
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home