Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 22: Men 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
2:08.00
7/6
2:06.22
1
17
MAMA
Brown, Ethan
25-29
2:17.00
7/4
2:16.17
1
17
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
2:20.48
7/3
2:19.03
2
15
CMSC
Mannion, Jamie
18-24
2:30.00
6/5
2:21.20
2
15
CMSC
Mugford, Stephen
40-44
2:24.46
7/8
2:22.15
1
17
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
25-29
2:17.40
7/7
2:23.17
3
14
MESC
Pride, Douglas
45-49
2:29.70
7/10
2:24.21
1
17
BAM
Leake, Michael
30-34
2:33.50
6/6
2:24.82
1
17
GBM
Springer, Todd
35-39
2:28.00
7/1
2:25.58
1
17
MAMA
Herman, Samuel
25-29
2:06.00
7/5
2:25.83
4
13
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
2:27.72
7/9
2:32.02
1
17
BUMS
Buckland, John
30-34
2:25.00
7/2
2:34.64
2
15
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
2:35.80
6/3
2:36.12
2
15
MAMA
Mulrooney, Matt
25-29
2:34.94
6/7
2:38.17
5
12
LANE
Shea, Josh
35-39
2:34.00
6/4
2:38.67
2
15
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
2:37.88
6/2
2:42.57
2
15
LANE
Nixon, John
55-59
2:47.50
5/7
2:42.91
1
17
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
2:42.00
6/10
2:44.06
3
14
NEM
Bright, David
55-59
2:50.00
5/9
2:45.59
2
15
MESC
Davala, Dave
50-54
2:44.00
5/5
2:46.69
2
15
UCLB
Graber, Mark
30-34
2:36.00
6/8
2:46.73
3
14
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
2:50.00
5/2
2:46.80
4
13
UNAT
Coelho, David
45-49
2:44.17
5/6
2:47.91
3
14
LANE
Perz, Paul
40-44
2:49.35
5/8
2:48.72
5
12
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
30-34
2:38.45
6/1
2:52.94
4
13
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
2:38.04
6/9
2:53.61
1
17
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
2:44.23
5/4
2:54.82
6
11
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
50-54
3:05.00
4/3
2:55.97
3
14
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
3:00.00
4/7
2:56.26
7
10
GBM
Webber, James
30-34
2:57.00
5/10
2:56.27
5
12
LANE
Mockler, Frank
55-59
2:48.07
5/3
2:56.84
3
14
MESC
Roth, Douglas
50-54
2:56.00
5/1
2:57.52
4
13
MESC
Rupert, Bill
65-69
3:17.00
3/7
3:07.46
1
17
MAMA
Keil, Mark
55-59
2:58.20
4/5
3:07.98
4
13
ABC
Snooks, John
65-69
3:05.55
4/8
3:08.45
2
15
MIT
Gladstone, Jonathan
40-44
3:32.00
2/5
3:08.96
6
11
MESC
Darling, Drew
55-59
3:15.00
3/6
3:09.98
5
12
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
55-59
3:15.98
3/4
3:10.31
6
11
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
3:10.00
4/1
3:11.41
3
14
MESC
Nguyen, Son
30-34
2:59.99
4/6
3:11.95
6
11
ABC
Song, Mingjie
60-64
3:30.00
3/2
3:14.64
2
15
WCPM
Griffin, Michael
45-49
3:00.00
4/4
3:16.41
4
13
MESC
Nelson, Robert
60-64
3:12.58
4/10
3:16.50
3
14
OAKY
Mauro, Eric
40-44
3:30.00
3/9
3:16.71
7
10
MAMA
Danehy, Matt
40-44
3:20.89
3/8
3:18.60
8
9
UCLB
Bell, Zane
45-49
3:30.15
3/10
3:22.72
5
12
MAMA
Prescott, Al
40-44
3:35.00
2/4
3:24.55
9
8
YNS
Chertok, Zachary
18-24
3:50.00
2/9
3:26.28
3
14
WMW
Bump, Ben
65-69
3:35.00
2/6
3:28.18
4
13
LANE
Mansour, Marc
45-49
3:15.00
3/5
3:28.67
6
11
ABC
Pope, James
65-69
3:40.00
2/2
3:32.54
5
12
SWMR
Ewan, Bill
65-69
3:40.00
2/8
3:36.13
6
11
CMSC
Kwa, Ken
35-39
3:40.00
2/7
3:36.90
3
14
MAMA
Crane, Robert
50-54
3:08.00
4/2
3:40.00
5
12
MAMA
Carroll, Marcus
50-54
5:00.00
1/3
3:43.42
6
11
MAMA
Knight, Andy
50-54
4:33.00
1/7
3:47.42
7
10
CONN
Berghaus, Peter
70-74
3:51.13
2/1
3:59.48
1
17
WMW
Kavanagh, Dean
75-79
3:58.36
2/10
3:59.53
1
17
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
4:10.00
1/6
4:10.47
7
10
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
4:15.00
1/4
4:25.81
2
15
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
5:00.76
1/8
5:08.59
3
14
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
5:24.10
1/2
5:40.95
4
13
MAMA
Parsons, Edward
35-39
3:30.13
3/1
DQ
0
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
50-54
3:40.00
2/3
DQ
0
CMSC
Anthos, Edward
40-44
2:15.63
NS
NS
0
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
45-49
2:22.43
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40-44
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
BUMS
Goldberg, Bennett
50-54
3:20.00
3/3
NS
0
CCM
Green, Dick
55-59
2:56.00
NS
NS
0
WMW
McGovern, Michael
50-54
4:00.00
1/5
NS
0
CONN
Sargent, Jeff
45-49
2:31.00
NS
NS
0
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
3:10.00
4/9
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home