Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
New Jersey vs New York SCM Duel In The Pool ( Sun, Nov 6, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 6: Mixed 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Labour, Rafael
18-24
56.20
6/5
55.21
1
9
GSM
Fetter, Robert
30-34
56.89
6/6
56.21
1
9
BCTM
Miskovic, Radenko
30-34
56.34
6/3
58.84
2
7
GSM
Kim, KyungHo
30-34
59.99
6/1
59.30
3
6
BCTM
Ambaye, Haftom
25-29
59.66
6/7
59.70
1
9
GSM
Sheerin, James
25-29
58.29
6/2
59.73
2
7
UNAT
Mc Kern, Richard
35-39
1:01.30
5/5
1:01.95
1
9
REDT
Goodman, Robert
40-44
1:02.59
5/3
1:02.70
1
9
GSM
Weiman, Aaron
25-29
1:00.00
6/8
1:03.88
3
6
GSM
Brown, Tom
30-34
1:04.50
5/2
1:04.65
4
5
REDT
Royer, John
25-29
1:05.00
5/7
1:04.79
4
5
GSM
Tsuzuki, Ed
50-54
1:05.05
5/8
1:04.90
1
9
GSM
Moore, Aaron
45-49
1:07.00
4/3
1:05.04
1
9
REDT
Neyland, Spencer
45-49
1:03.00
5/6
1:05.24
2
7
GSM
Moll, Drew
50-54
1:08.00
4/2
1:06.64
2
7
BERK
McGiffin, Chris
45-49
1:11.22
3/4
1:06.77
3
6
BERK
Baeyens, Yves
40-44
1:05.00
5/1
1:08.21
2
7
REDT
Armentrout, Anna
40-44
1:07.16
4/6
1:08.77
1
9
GSM
Fischer, Alben
35-39
NT
1/6
1:09.10
2
7
BERK
Schmitt, Scott
45-49
1:07.00
4/5
1:09.37
4
5
REDT
Lee, Heon Goo
25-29
1:20.00
3/8
1:10.72
5
4
BERK
Reichle, Bill
60-64
1:14.24
3/7
1:12.54
1
9
REDT
Gonzalez, Jesus
18-24
NT
1/7
1:13.05
2
7
GSM
Levine, Steven
55-59
1:14.01
3/6
1:13.69
1
9
REDT
Filatov, Stan
60-64
1:10.00
4/8
1:14.67
2
7
BERK
Caretto, Martino
60-64
1:08.00
4/7
1:15.64
3
6
BERK
Saillot, Anne-France
45-49
1:14.14
3/2
1:17.41
1
9
BERK
Remak-Ziff, Heidi
55-59
1:13.00
3/5
1:19.33
1
9
REDT
Sinder, Tiffany
30-34
1:20.21
2/4
1:19.97
1
9
GSM
Morgan, Adele
45-49
1:34.00
2/2
1:24.30
2
7
REDT
Heller, Mark
50-54
1:13.00
3/3
1:24.43
3
6
REDT
Koeppel, Kacey
30-34
NT
1/2
1:24.44
2
7
UNAT
Eyring, Edward
60-64
1:30.00
2/6
1:26.44
4
5
REDT
Yamashita, Mikiko
45-49
1:40.00
2/7
1:30.08
3
6
BERK
Seddon, Sandra
55-59
1:47.14
2/1
1:36.03
2
7
GSM
Truche, Richard
50-54
NT
1/3
1:40.73
4
5
TNYA
Goran, Steven
50-54
2:02.01
2/8
2:05.00
5
4
GSM
Tsuzuki, Joy
80-84
3:03.00
1/5
2:54.73
1
9
UNAT
Bores, Thomas
55-59
1:27.00
2/3
NS
0
GSM
Demas, Nickolas
80-84
1:27.00
2/5
NS
0
REDT
Graham, Robert
40-44
2:05.00
1/4
NS
0
WM
Healy, Martin
65-69
1:16.48
3/1
NS
0
UNAT
Matheson, Kurt
35-39
50.50
6/4
NS
0
REDT
McPherson, Kelly
30-34
1:05.34
4/4
NS
0
TNYA
Napoli, John
40-44
1:09.00
4/1
NS
0
AGUA
Willeboordse, Fall
45-49
1:01.25
5/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home