New Jersey vs New York SCM Duel In The Pool ( Sun, Nov 6, 2011 )

Event Results

Event 11: Mixed 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Labour, Rafael 18-24 24.40 8/4 24.84 1 9
BCTM Miskovic, Radenko 30-34 25.00 8/5 25.19 1 9
GSM Fetter, Robert 30-34 25.99 8/3 25.57 2 7
GSM Kim, KyungHo 30-34 26.02 8/2 25.91 3 6
GSM Tsuzuki, Ed 50-54 27.27 8/1 27.04 1 9
AGUA Gavroff, Vladimir 45-49 26.00 8/6 27.33 1 9
GSM Drury, Dan 30-34 29.00 7/2 27.56 4 5
BERK Chang, Christopher 35-39 28.28 7/6 27.60 1 9
GSM Brown, Tom 30-34 29.02 7/7 28.55 5 4
UNAT Mc Kern, Richard 35-39 26.20 8/7 28.65 2 7
GSM Moore, Aaron 45-49 28.00 8/8 28.69 2 7
REDT Heil, Jon 40-44 NT 1/4 29.11 1 9
BCTM Dreisbach, Tristan 25-29 29.03 7/1 29.12 1 9
REDT Soffer, Gaash 25-29 30.00 6/5 29.27 2 7
GSM McMeen, Lyndsay 30-34 30.12 6/7 29.58 1 9
BERK Baeyens, Yves 40-44 28.00 7/4 29.73 2 7
GSM Weiman, Aaron 25-29 28.00 7/5 29.81 3 6
DRMS Bigham, Beth 40-44 31.00 5/4 29.90 1 9
BERK Schmitt, Scott 45-49 30.00 6/6 30.35 3 6
REDT Gonzalez, Jesus 18-24 NT 1/6 30.48 2 7
GSM Cashel, Bob 60-64 32.00 5/2 30.85 1 9
GSM Alemy, Beth 40-44 31.49 5/5 31.11 2 7
GSM Fischer, Alben 35-39 NT 1/5 31.17 3 6
GSM Ditommaso, Laurie 45-49 31.60 5/3 31.24 1 9
REDT Lovejoy, Rachel 40-44 33.00 4/4 31.93 3 6
AQFT Cataldo, Keith 45-49 31.00 6/8 31.96 4 5
REDT Filatov, Stan 60-64 30.00 6/3 32.46 2 7
BERK Reichle, Bill 60-64 32.85 5/1 32.60 3 6
GSM Levine, Steven 55-59 31.81 5/6 33.16 1 9
BERK Saillot, Anne-France 45-49 32.26 5/7 33.31 2 7
REDT Heller, Mark 50-54 30.12 6/2 35.11 2 7
DRMS Wagner, Nancy 50-54 34.90 4/7 35.24 1 9
BERK Remak-Ziff, Heidi 55-59 33.00 5/8 35.55 1 9
REDT Sinder, Tiffany 30-34 35.74 3/4 35.64 2 7
GSM Lopez, Alexandra 40-44 36.31 3/5 35.72 4 5
DRMS Kranefuss, Ellen 50-54 36.34 3/3 36.04 2 7
GSM Morgan, Adele 45-49 39.00 3/7 36.17 3 6
GSM Katz, Jerry 70-74 34.00 4/6 36.87 1 9
REDT Alter, Zahava 25-29 34.41 4/2 37.19 1 9
REDT Koeppel, Kacey 30-34 NT 1/3 37.66 3 6
BERK Graham, Laura 50-54 35.70 4/8 37.71 3 6
BERK Lavitt, Michael 50-54 38.00 3/2 41.76 3 6
BERK Maloney, Beth 60-64 40.20 3/1 42.84 1 9
BERK Seddon, Sandra 55-59 50.22 3/8 44.40 2 7
GSM Bell, Patti 45-49 NT 2/1 52.40 4 5
TNYA Goran, Steven 50-54 51.15 2/4 54.53 4 5
UNAT Miles, Nancy 60-64 NT 2/7 55.74 2 7
GSM Tsuzuki, Joy 80-84 1:18.00 2/3 1:20.30 1 9
UNAT Beckett, Bill 50-54 30.50 6/1 NS 0
UNAT Bores, Thomas 55-59 38.00 3/6 NS 0
GSM Demas, Nickolas 80-84 35.00 4/1 NS 0
REDT Graham, Robert 40-44 1:00.00 2/5 NS 0
GSM Greene, Madeline 70-74 NT 2/2 NS 0
WM Healy, Martin 65-69 33.11 4/5 NS 0
AGUA Hill, Marcia 65-69 30.00 6/4 NS 0
FISH McCue, Lawrence 55-59 34.00 4/3 NS 0
TNYA Napoli, John 40-44 3:22.01 2/6 NS 0
BCTM Reyes, Camilo 25-29 29.85 7/8 NS 0
REDT Schnabel, Brian 45-49 NT 2/8 NS 0
AGUA Willeboordse, Fall 45-49 28.25 7/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home