SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Women 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Lewis, Cynthia 35-39 2:24.46 5/4 2:23.34 1 9
OJAI Seider, Wenke 40-44 2:29.53 5/3 2:26.90 1 9
SDSM Finanger, Emily 30-34 2:30.78 5/7 2:28.14 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 25-29 2:27.89 5/5 2:28.43 1 9
NOVA Collins, Amy 40-44 2:47.00 4/3 2:33.66 2 7
NOVA Kelly, Lexie 25-29 2:30.00 5/2 2:35.70 2 7
USMSC Shirriff, Janis 50-54 2:41.84 4/4 2:39.43 1 9
SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 30-34 2:42.03 4/5 2:40.40 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 60-64 2:55.00 4/1 2:43.50 1 9
ROSE Chung, Kathy 30-34 2:41.32 5/8 2:43.56 3 6
MAM Chinn, Sarah 25-29 2:55.00 3/4 2:47.83 3 6
MAM Rublein, Susanne 40-44 3:00.00 3/1 2:48.02 3 6
MBAC Gillett, Katherine 25-29 2:50.65 4/6 2:48.03 4 5
ROSE Wetzler, Amanda 25-29 2:40.00 5/1 2:48.87 5 4
PNA Davis, Charlotte 60-64 2:55.00 3/3 2:49.46 2 7
UCLA Young, Mary 18-24 2:52.45 4/2 2:49.62 1 9
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 40-44 2:51.09 1/8 2:52.07 4 5
SDSM Paul, Lara 40-44 2:59.00 3/7 2:53.42 5 4
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid 35-39 2:59.00 3/2 2:53.72 2 7
UNAT Wallace, Laurie 40-44 2:55.00 3/5 2:54.53 6 3
LVM James, Paula 50-54 2:53.53 4/7 2:55.92 2 7
FMT Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 2:56.78 3/6 2:58.18 3 6
LVM Burke, Colleen 25-29 3:10.00 2/5 2:59.26 6 3
SDSM Amundson, Heidi 25-29 2:30.00 5/6 2:59.47 7 2
SCAQ Nodgaard, Cathrine 30-34 3:08.26 2/4 3:06.77 4 5
NOVA Kaspers, Heidi 40-44 2:55.00 4/8 3:07.25 7 2
LVM Longhurst, Skye 25-29 3:05.00 3/8 3:10.22 8 1
OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 3:11.40 2/3 3:10.93 1 9
NOVA Dendramis, Evangelia 25-29 3:28.33 2/1 3:12.78 9 0
WH2O Labelle, Laura 45-49 3:17.22 2/6 3:13.87 1 9
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 50-54 3:24.00 2/7 3:14.77 3 6
NOVA Smith, Robin 55-59 3:20.64 2/2 3:21.56 2 7
MVN Montrella, Beverly 65-69 3:45.10 1/5 3:37.28 1 9
NOVA Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel 50-54 4:00.00 1/6 3:38.41 4 5
NOVA Deputy, Kerry 50-54 3:30.00 2/8 3:40.63 5 4
FLAQ Webb, Linda 65-69 3:47.35 1/3 3:42.36 2 7
ROSE Brown, Laura 45-49 3:36.00 1/4 3:59.36 2 7
LBG Pugh, Dana 30-34 4:30.00 1/7 4:26.04 5 4
ECFY Cervantes, Linda 60-64 4:10.00 1/2 DQ 0

SDSM Baker, Gini 60-64 4:24.95 NS NS 0
OJAI Borland, Carole 65-69 4:18.30 NS NS 0
LBG Jacobus, Anne 60-64 4:20.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Miller, Kim 55-59 3:40.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home