SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Wood, Steve 50-54 28.26 6/3 27.12 1 20
ECM Tatterson, Bryan 45-49 27.42 7/8 27.25 1 20
SYSM Mortimer, Steve 40-44 26.77 7/5 27.31 1 20
YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25-29 26.56 7/4 27.62 1 20
YCFM Beattie, John 50-54 28.60 6/1 27.94 2 17
O*H* Mehok, George 40-44 27.70 6/4 28.16 2 17
SPM Specht, William 50-54 28.50 6/6 28.21 3 16
BLU Middleton, Marc 60-64 30.90 5/7 28.46 1 20
SYSM Shaheen, Luke 18-24 26.79 7/3 28.58 1 20
BLU Streiner, Jarret 35-39 28.58 6/7 28.84 1 20
NBAC O'Dell, Rick 40-44 33.58 3/5 28.94 3 16
FLAQ Nieuwenhuis, Mark 45-49 27.00 7/7 28.95 2 17
FLAQ Wise, Dillon 18-24 NT 1/6 29.14 2 17
FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 30-34 28.70 6/8 29.15 1 20
TMM Ribecky, Jack 45-49 28.50 6/2 29.25 3 16
FACT Newman, John 55-59 29.56 5/3 29.43 1 20
YCFM Hutchins, Kevin 30-34 26.80 7/6 29.60 2 17
YCFM McCall, John 60-64 31.54 4/5 29.60 2 17
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 35-39 29.56 5/6 29.82 2 17
UNAT Burnazos, Matthew 30-34 28.00 6/5 30.05 3 16
PCAT Whitney, Timothy 45-49 31.00 5/1 30.15 4 15
BLU Miller, Hugh 50-54 29.00 5/4 30.51 4 15
SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 60-64 31.88 4/3 30.95 3 16
MOO Laugen, Steve 45-49 32.68 4/7 31.01 5 14
GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 32.16 4/2 31.06 1 20
BLU Guenther, Bernard 30-34 33.25 3/4 32.08 4 15
GOLD Jacobson, James 45-49 33.00 4/8 32.20 6 13
YCFM Marti, Peter 18-24 36.17 2/4 32.22 3 16
UNAT Caprio, Tom 45-49 31.30 4/4 32.79 7 12
UNAT Barbero, Matias 18-24 33.81 3/3 33.01 4 15
BLU Carbone, Richard 40-44 45.00 1/5 33.49 4 15
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 55-59 31.09 5/8 34.12 2 17
YCFM Keen, John 45-49 33.00 4/1 34.80 8 11
USMS Rush, Edward 35-39 35.60 3/7 35.49 3 16
UNAT Noyer, Robert 60-64 35.30 3/2 35.50 4 15
HLJ Nickodem, Peter 60-64 36.00 3/8 36.87 5 14
YCFM Greve, Jesse 18-24 39.26 2/6 38.70 5 14
FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 41.27 2/7 39.93 4 15
FLAQ Grey, Douglas 30-34 36.77 2/5 40.38 5 14
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 75-79 42.00 2/1 42.91 1 20
FMM MacDonald, Robert 80-84 48.73 1/3 51.79 1 20
LVM Dennison, Keith 40-44 26.92 7/2 NS 0
TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 35-39 32.00 4/6 NS 0
GOLD Ferraz, Jose 65-69 34.50 3/6 NS 0
WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 30-34 45.00 2/8 NS 0
ISF Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 27.12 7/1 NS 0
BLU Lydecker, Charles 45-49 29.00 5/5 NS 0
GOLD McIntyre, David 70-74 37.50 2/3 NS 0
GOLD Moreno, Al 50-54 31.00 5/2 NS 0
FACT Nagle, Robert 60-64 40.00 2/2 NS 0
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 65-69 45.00 1/4 NS 0
LAS Roy, Richard 30-34 36.00 3/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home