SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 M Fly


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Nyblade, Kyra 32.27 5/7 32.28 1 20
UNAT Page, Victoria 30.20 5/4 42.69 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie NT 1/7 29.94 1 20
TBAM Mussler, Valerie 45.00 2/5 39.65 2 17
UNAT Emery, Anna 43.00 3/8 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Chance, Danielle 31.52 5/6 30.58 1 20
BLU Stromberg, Michelle 42.00 3/7 39.23 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Broussard, Katie 31.00 5/5 31.32 1 20
BDO Harvey, Nicole 35.00 4/6 37.89 2 17
BLU Edwards, Cameron 33.99 5/8 38.67 3 16
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Visser, Linda 32.00 5/2 31.93 1 20
NBAC Dawson, Deborah 37.00 3/4 33.85 2 17
GOLD Mizell, Carolyn 35.60 4/2 35.49 3 16
GOLD Stewart, Ann 36.00 4/7 37.30 4 15
HLJ Pamula, Sarah 43.00 3/1 40.31 5 14
EAJM Smith, Karen 36.00 4/1 42.47 6 13
ARMS Hynes, Shawn 48.19 2/7 43.77 7 12
YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 1:40.08 1/2 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 34.58 4/4 32.64 1 20
MESC Kupan, Cheryl 40.40 3/6 34.64 2 17
FLAQ Schick, Lori 39.00 3/3 38.18 3 16
BLU Roberts, Deborah 43.65 2/4 42.40 4 15
FMM Bogue, Sherri 1:14.51 1/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 31.10 5/3 31.89 1 20
FACT Roebuck, Mary 35.00 4/3 35.61 2 17
SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 36.83 4/8 38.02 3 16
BLU Ross, Nancy 45.00 2/3 39.82 4 15
HLJ Wick, Kerry 40.50 3/2 44.36 5 14
BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 32.50 5/1 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Sargeant, Pat 34.66 4/5 32.76 1 20
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 37.00 3/5 38.64 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HLJ Dodson, Margaret 50.00 2/1 42.60 1 20
FACT Wilson, Meegan 48.00 2/2 44.93 2 17
BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 1:07.00 1/5 1:03.87 3 16
SYSM Walch, Rebecca 1:12.32 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Webb, Linda 45.53 2/6 44.43 1 20
FACT Delaney, Florence 1:06.20 1/4 1:02.82 2 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Henderson, Martha 1:04.47 2/8 1:08.49 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home