SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 46 Men 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PHX Commings, Jeff 35-39 29.00 6/4 29.33 1 20
SYSM Deery, Kyle 25-29 31.00 6/3 30.32 1 20
BLU Unger, Michael 45-49 30.99 6/5 31.93 1 20
YCFM Mulligan, Mark 40-44 32.25 6/2 32.57 1 20
FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 30-34 32.20 6/6 32.87 1 20
FACT Newman, John 55-59 34.04 5/4 33.77 1 20
VMST Barley, Adam 30-34 34.50 5/5 34.33 2 17
BLU Guenther, Bernard 30-34 35.00 5/3 35.57 3 16
YCFM De Ataide, Thiago 25-29 37.00 5/1 35.65 2 17
FLAQ Nieuwenhuis, Mark 45-49 33.00 6/1 35.90 2 17
GOLD Mejia, JC 25-29 36.00 5/2 36.79 3 16
TMM Groomes, David 35-39 38.33 4/3 36.85 2 17
YCFM Miltenberger, Chester 60-64 40.00 4/2 37.04 1 20
SYSM Matysek, Jim 50-54 36.20 5/7 37.11 1 20
PCAT Whitney, Timothy 45-49 37.00 5/8 37.13 3 16
YCFM Marti, Peter 18-24 40.63 4/1 38.06 1 20
BLU Wilk, Tomasz 35-39 41.00 3/4 38.24 3 16
FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 30-34 40.00 4/6 39.61 4 15
FLAQ Wise, Dillon 18-24 NT 1/8 39.95 2 17
YCFM Klausner, Curt 40-44 45.99 2/5 40.66 2 17
FLAQ Grey, Douglas 30-34 45.77 2/4 40.84 5 14
TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 35-39 42.00 3/5 41.47 4 15
UNAT Barbero, Matias 18-24 38.00 4/4 41.92 3 16
GAJA Zeigler, John 65-69 42.53 3/3 42.75 1 20
USMS Rush, Edward 35-39 43.74 3/2 42.88 5 14
HLJ Byron, John 50-54 46.00 2/3 44.08 2 17
UNAT Kilbourne, Charles 70-74 44.18 3/7 45.45 1 20
USMS Nichols, Paul 60-64 45.00 3/1 46.02 2 17
FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 50.39 2/1 47.07 6 13
BDO Deaguiar, Jose 45-49 47.00 2/6 47.15 4 15
MOO Sady, Jonathan 25-29 55.90 1/4 50.29 4 15
FMM MacDonald, Robert 80-84 56.19 1/6 50.74 1 20
FMM Weatherbee, Charles 75-79 50.00 2/7 56.45 1 20
YCFM Hickey, Ken 65-69 56.00 1/3 58.31 2 17
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 25-29 1:05.00 1/7 1:03.08 5 14
UNAT Glatzer, Phillip 40-44 42.92 3/6 DQ 0
GOLD Parsons, Brant 35-39 52.00 2/8 DQ 0
YCFM Boyd, Martin 60-64 45.00 3/8 NS 0
BLU Caligiuri, Dan 55-59 36.00 5/6 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 55-59 38.00 4/5 NS 0
LVM Dennison, Keith 40-44 33.04 6/8 NS 0
WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 30-34 50.00 2/2 NS 0
FLAQ Hendrick, Marty 50-54 40.88 4/8 NS 0
BLU Hermes, Mike 30-34 NT 1/1 NS 0
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 80-84 1:01.60 1/2 NS 0
GOLD Moreno, Al 50-54 33.00 6/7 NS 0
FMM Schlegel, Charles 80-84 55.99 1/5 NS 0
BLU Weiss, Scot 45-49 40.00 4/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home