SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Women 50 M Breast


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Nyblade, Kyra 37.56 5/1 36.30 1 20
UNAT Page, Victoria 35.20 5/6 56.72 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie NT 1/6 37.09 1 20
UNAT Emery, Anna 44.00 4/1 43.32 2 17
TBAM Mussler, Valerie 47.00 3/6 47.01 3 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Chance, Danielle 36.63 5/7 35.35 1 20
BLU Wilkins, Jillian 32.99 5/4 35.70 2 17
BLU Ritchey, Brie 53.94 2/5 50.67 3 16
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BDO Hill, Cara 1:15.00 1/5 48.67 1 20
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Legaspi, Kelly 34.00 5/3 34.96 1 20
GOLD Mizell, Carolyn 42.00 4/3 42.24 2 17
GOLD Stewart, Ann 45.50 4/8 45.20 3 16
GOLD Beatty, Yukako 45.66 3/4 45.65 4 15
ARMS Hynes, Shawn NT 1/2 54.65 5 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU McFarlane, Tracey 35.99 5/2 37.06 1 20
FLAQ Schick, Lori 42.00 4/6 40.71 2 17
SYSM Hamel, Laura 41.00 4/5 41.25 3 16
MESC Kupan, Cheryl 50.50 2/4 43.36 4 15
BLU Roberts, Deborah 48.00 3/7 49.18 5 14
BLU Slaton, Kathy 32.99 5/5 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Winslow, Laura 41.00 4/4 39.75 1 20
FACT Roebuck, Mary 42.50 4/2 40.02 2 17
GAJA Gatto, Caroline 47.00 3/3 47.19 3 16
BLU Ross, Nancy 50.00 3/8 50.44 4 15
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 41.00 5/8 NS 0
BLU Kremer, Andrea NT 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BDO Brown, Darlene 55.49 2/6 53.28 1 20
GOLD Hughes, Maureen 46.00 3/5 NS 0
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 42.90 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Wilson, Meegan 49.00 3/1 47.08 1 20
HLJ Dodson, Margaret 55.00 2/3 54.76 2 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Webb, Linda 47.01 3/2 48.32 1 20
FACT Bradley, Marianne 1:16.18 2/8 1:07.81 2 17
FACT Delaney, Florence 1:12.37 1/4 1:10.29 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T2NM Jebe, Margit 57.50 2/2 50.06 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Vogel, Alyce 1:00.00 2/7 1:18.67 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home