SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Men 100 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Vickers, Anderson 59.87 7/5 59.61 1 20
SYSM Shaheen, Luke 56.92 8/4 59.66 2 17
YCFM Albines, Moises 1:03.00 6/6 1:02.43 3 16
BLU Corp, Kevin 56.00 9/1 1:03.56 4 15
YCFM Greve, Jesse 1:13.78 4/7 1:14.20 5 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Morenus, Jesse 54.27 9/5 55.12 1 20
BLU Delazanos, Dimitri 59.64 7/4 57.22 2 17
MOO Sady, Jonathan 1:56.30 1/2 1:19.16 3 16
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 2:03.99 1/1 2:05.68 4 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ISF Krajewski, Thomas 55.50 9/6 55.44 1 20
VMST Barley, Adam 57.51 8/5 57.59 2 17
FLAQ Grey, Douglas 1:25.77 2/1 1:06.52 3 16
WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 1:20.00 3/1 NS 0

BLU Hermes, Mike NT NS NS 0
MOO Parnica, Radek 59.00 8/7 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
INDY Christoffel, Ben 54.82 9/3 53.36 1 20
PHX Commings, Jeff 56.00 9/7 54.73 2 17
FLAQ Tiozzo, Eduard 56.03 9/8 55.42 3 16
UNAT Mendes, Ryan 59.00 8/2 59.75 4 15
TMM Groomes, David 1:04.34 6/1 1:03.18 5 14
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 1:05.28 5/4 1:04.63 6 13
BLU Wilk, Tomasz 1:14.00 4/1 1:08.73 7 12
USMS Rush, Edward 1:12.00 5/1 1:10.64 8 11
TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 1:08.00 5/5 1:14.03 9 9
GOLD Parsons, Brant 1:24.00 2/2 1:14.55 10 7
FMM Watkins, Matt 1:22.00 2/6 1:17.30 11 6
BLU Barson, Ryan 1:20.99 2/5 1:21.15 12 5
YCFM Deutch, Steven 2:08.45 1/8 2:11.31 13 4
BLU Brown, Kerry 1:15.99 3/6 NS 0
BLU Moody, Dainon 1:15.99 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Mulligan, Mark 59.00 8/8 59.04 1 20
NBAC O'Dell, Rick 1:03.23 6/2 1:00.18 2 17
UNAT Cohen, Scott 59.99 7/6 1:00.44 3 16
HLJ Cardozo, James 1:12.00 5/8 1:11.15 4 15
UNAT Glatzer, Phillip 1:21.96 2/3 1:22.06 5 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Switzer, Keith 55.99 9/2 54.75 1 20
BLU Weiss, Scot 1:00.00 7/2 58.08 2 17
TMM Ribecky, Jack 1:00.00 7/7 1:00.47 3 16
GOLD Jacobson, James 1:02.00 6/5 1:01.87 4 15
PCAT Whitney, Timothy 1:02.00 6/3 1:02.54 5 14
YCFM Keen, John 1:08.00 5/6 1:07.29 6 13
UNAT Namba, Hiroshi 1:15.00 3/5 1:08.61 7 12
BDO Deaguiar, Jose 1:20.00 3/7 NS 0
BLU Unger, Michael 57.99 8/3 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Miller, Hugh 59.00 8/1 1:02.38 1 20
NEM Kolb, Karl 1:08.00 5/7 1:08.93 2 17
YCFM Broadley, Richare 1:20.00 3/8 1:17.82 3 16
HLJ Byron, John 1:30.00 2/8 1:22.67 4 15
GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 1:25.60 2/7 1:26.40 5 14
BLU Gaines, Ambrose 53.61 9/4 NS 0
YCFM Meisenheimer, Lucky 59.99 7/3 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Bohlken, Ross 1:00.50 7/1 58.67 1 20
BLU Buckley, Tim 1:00.98 7/8 1:00.03 2 17
FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 1:45.00 1/3 1:26.19 3 16
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 1:12.50 4/5 NS 0
FACT Newman, John 58.64 8/6 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Boyd, Martin 1:08.00 5/3 1:07.24 1 20
HLJ Nickodem, Peter 1:12.00 4/4 1:10.63 2 17
GOLD Parsons, Roger 1:13.25 4/6 1:13.19 3 16
CFM Griffin, Dane 1:13.00 4/3 1:13.37 4 15
USMS Nichols, Paul 1:15.00 4/8 1:22.48 5 14
BLU Middleton, Marc 1:01.00 6/4 NS 0
YCFM Miltenberger, Chester 1:05.00 6/8 NS 0
SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 1:13.41 4/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Quiggin, David 1:03.30 6/7 1:02.55 1 20
GOLD Ferraz, Jose 1:08.00 5/2 1:08.17 2 17
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 1:30.30 1/4 1:29.54 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rolston, Howard 1:15.31 3/3 1:14.84 1 20
SYSM Oakes, David 1:20.00 2/4 1:19.54 2 17
YCFM Sirbu, Victor 2:00.00 1/7 1:32.97 3 16
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 1:15.00 3/4 1:12.72 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 1:47.85 1/6 NS 0
FMM Schlegel, Charles 1:30.99 1/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home