SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
INDY Christoffel, Ben 35-39 54.82 9/3 53.36 1 20
PHX Commings, Jeff 35-39 56.00 9/7 54.73 2 17
BLU Switzer, Keith 45-49 55.99 9/2 54.75 1 20
YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25-29 54.27 9/5 55.12 1 20
FLAQ Tiozzo, Eduard 35-39 56.03 9/8 55.42 3 16
ISF Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 55.50 9/6 55.44 1 20
BLU Delazanos, Dimitri 25-29 59.64 7/4 57.22 2 17
VMST Barley, Adam 30-34 57.51 8/5 57.59 2 17
BLU Weiss, Scot 45-49 1:00.00 7/2 58.08 2 17
BLU Bohlken, Ross 55-59 1:00.50 7/1 58.67 1 20
YCFM Mulligan, Mark 40-44 59.00 8/8 59.04 1 20
BLU Vickers, Anderson 18-24 59.87 7/5 59.61 1 20
SYSM Shaheen, Luke 18-24 56.92 8/4 59.66 2 17
UNAT Mendes, Ryan 35-39 59.00 8/2 59.75 4 15
BLU Buckley, Tim 55-59 1:00.98 7/8 1:00.03 2 17
NBAC O'Dell, Rick 40-44 1:03.23 6/2 1:00.18 2 17
UNAT Cohen, Scott 40-44 59.99 7/6 1:00.44 3 16
TMM Ribecky, Jack 45-49 1:00.00 7/7 1:00.47 3 16
GOLD Jacobson, James 45-49 1:02.00 6/5 1:01.87 4 15
BLU Miller, Hugh 50-54 59.00 8/1 1:02.38 1 20
YCFM Albines, Moises 18-24 1:03.00 6/6 1:02.43 3 16
PCAT Whitney, Timothy 45-49 1:02.00 6/3 1:02.54 5 14
GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 1:03.30 6/7 1:02.55 1 20
TMM Groomes, David 35-39 1:04.34 6/1 1:03.18 5 14
BLU Corp, Kevin 18-24 56.00 9/1 1:03.56 4 15
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 35-39 1:05.28 5/4 1:04.63 6 13
FLAQ Grey, Douglas 30-34 1:25.77 2/1 1:06.52 3 16
YCFM Boyd, Martin 60-64 1:08.00 5/3 1:07.24 1 20
YCFM Keen, John 45-49 1:08.00 5/6 1:07.29 6 13
GOLD Ferraz, Jose 65-69 1:08.00 5/2 1:08.17 2 17
UNAT Namba, Hiroshi 45-49 1:15.00 3/5 1:08.61 7 12
BLU Wilk, Tomasz 35-39 1:14.00 4/1 1:08.73 7 12
NEM Kolb, Karl 50-54 1:08.00 5/7 1:08.93 2 17
HLJ Nickodem, Peter 60-64 1:12.00 4/4 1:10.63 2 17
USMS Rush, Edward 35-39 1:12.00 5/1 1:10.64 8 11
HLJ Cardozo, James 40-44 1:12.00 5/8 1:11.15 4 15
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 75-79 1:15.00 3/4 1:12.72 1 20
GOLD Parsons, Roger 60-64 1:13.25 4/6 1:13.19 3 16
CFM Griffin, Dane 60-64 1:13.00 4/3 1:13.37 4 15
TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 35-39 1:08.00 5/5 1:14.03 9 9
YCFM Greve, Jesse 18-24 1:13.78 4/7 1:14.20 5 14
GOLD Parsons, Brant 35-39 1:24.00 2/2 1:14.55 10 7
GOLD Rolston, Howard 70-74 1:15.31 3/3 1:14.84 1 20
FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 1:22.00 2/6 1:17.30 11 6
YCFM Broadley, Richare 50-54 1:20.00 3/8 1:17.82 3 16
MOO Sady, Jonathan 25-29 1:56.30 1/2 1:19.16 3 16
SYSM Oakes, David 70-74 1:20.00 2/4 1:19.54 2 17
BLU Barson, Ryan 35-39 1:20.99 2/5 1:21.15 12 5
UNAT Glatzer, Phillip 40-44 1:21.96 2/3 1:22.06 5 14
USMS Nichols, Paul 60-64 1:15.00 4/8 1:22.48 5 14
HLJ Byron, John 50-54 1:30.00 2/8 1:22.67 4 15
FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 55-59 1:45.00 1/3 1:26.19 3 16
GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 50-54 1:25.60 2/7 1:26.40 5 14
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 65-69 1:30.30 1/4 1:29.54 3 16
YCFM Sirbu, Victor 70-74 2:00.00 1/7 1:32.97 3 16
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 25-29 2:03.99 1/1 2:05.68 4 15
YCFM Deutch, Steven 35-39 2:08.45 1/8 2:11.31 13 4
BLU Brown, Kerry 35-39 1:15.99 3/6 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 55-59 1:12.50 4/5 NS 0
BDO Deaguiar, Jose 45-49 1:20.00 3/7 NS 0
BLU Gaines, Ambrose 50-54 53.61 9/4 NS 0
WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 30-34 1:20.00 3/1 NS 0

BLU Hermes, Mike 30-34 NT NS NS 0
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 80-84 1:47.85 1/6 NS 0
YCFM Meisenheimer, Lucky 50-54 59.99 7/3 NS 0
BLU Middleton, Marc 60-64 1:01.00 6/4 NS 0
YCFM Miltenberger, Chester 60-64 1:05.00 6/8 NS 0
BLU Moody, Dainon 35-39 1:15.99 3/2 NS 0
FACT Newman, John 55-59 58.64 8/6 NS 0
MOO Parnica, Radek 30-34 59.00 8/7 NS 0
FMM Schlegel, Charles 80-84 1:30.99 1/5 NS 0
BLU Unger, Michael 45-49 57.99 8/3 NS 0
SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 60-64 1:13.41 4/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home