SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 25-29 55.92 6/4 58.52 1 20
FLAQ Mayville-Armas, Janey 35-39 1:00.23 6/6 1:00.34 1 20
BLU Bennett, Brooke 30-34 1:05.99 5/4 1:00.83 1 20
NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 45-49 1:04.23 6/7 1:02.47 1 20
NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 1:03.00 6/2 1:02.63 1 20
BLU Nyblade, Kyra 18-24 1:05.00 6/8 1:03.26 1 20
UNAT McGinniss, Kate 25-29 59.00 6/3 1:03.34 2 17
BLU Jones, Eney 50-54 58.20 6/5 1:03.83 1 20
NBAC Limke, Tobi 35-39 1:08.94 5/8 1:04.58 2 17
GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 1:06.00 5/3 1:06.06 3 16
NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 50-54 1:04.25 6/1 1:06.09 2 17
GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 1:06.00 5/5 1:06.41 4 15
GOLD Sargeant, Pat 55-59 1:08.76 5/1 1:07.94 1 20
FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 1:08.50 5/2 1:08.56 3 16
ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 1:10.00 4/5 1:08.59 4 15
BLU Richey Said, Vanessa 45-49 1:09.99 4/4 1:11.03 2 17
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 55-59 1:12.90 4/7 1:13.14 2 17
GOLD Devanney, Celia 50-54 1:13.00 4/1 1:14.10 5 14
BDO Harvey, Nicole 35-39 1:10.00 4/3 1:14.28 3 16
HLJ Pamula, Sarah 40-44 1:12.00 4/2 1:14.45 2 17
BLU Stromberg, Michelle 30-34 1:24.00 3/1 1:15.91 2 17
SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 50-54 1:15.47 3/3 1:15.94 6 13
BLU Edwards, Cameron 35-39 1:15.99 3/6 1:16.23 4 15
TBAM Mussler, Valerie 25-29 1:15.00 3/5 1:16.96 5 14
BLU Roberts, Deborah 45-49 1:22.44 3/2 1:18.10 3 16
GOLD Beatty, Yukako 40-44 1:25.00 2/4 1:19.66 3 16
BLU Ross, Nancy 50-54 1:50.00 2/1 1:20.96 7 12
UNAT Keleher, Shannon 35-39 2:00.00 1/5 1:22.27 5 14
FLAQ Ventura Visbal, Rosa 60-64 1:24.00 3/7 1:24.17 1 20
WET Smeyne, Marissa 40-44 1:24.24 3/8 1:24.19 4 15
FLAQ Webb, Linda 65-69 1:29.53 2/3 1:25.13 1 20
ARMS Hynes, Shawn 40-44 1:31.27 2/6 1:25.16 5 14
BDO Hill, Cara 35-39 3:00.00 1/1 1:27.59 6 13
BLU Kremer, Andrea 50-54 NT 1/8 1:31.28 8 11
BDO Brown, Darlene 55-59 1:37.29 2/2 1:38.58 3 16
FMM Troy, Jean 80-84 1:49.00 2/7 1:43.82 1 20
FACT Bradley, Marianne 65-69 1:59.08 1/4 1:48.44 2 17
FACT Delaney, Florence 65-69 2:02.19 1/6 1:52.54 3 16
FACT Henderson, Martha 75-79 1:53.08 2/8 1:54.41 1 20
YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 40-44 2:00.17 1/3 2:00.15 6 13
BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 60-64 2:04.00 1/2 2:04.81 2 17
FMM Hutinger, Margie 70-74 2:26.79 1/7 2:30.67 1 20
UNAT Emery, Anna 25-29 1:15.00 4/8 NS 0
GOLD Mitchell, Jeannie 65-69 1:25.20 2/5 NS 0
T2NM Moore, Meredith 60-64 1:15.00 3/4 NS 0

BLU Runnick, Mariah 25-29 NT NS NS 0
BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 50-54 1:08.50 5/7 NS 0
BLU Slaton, Kathy 45-49 1:06.99 5/6 NS 0
GOLD Stewart, Ann 40-44 1:10.00 4/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home