SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 200 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Shaheen, Luke 2:05.00 4/2 2:13.64 1 20
YCFM Greve, Jesse 2:41.06 2/3 2:43.26 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Morenus, Jesse 1:59.85 4/4 2:03.15 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 2:30.00 3/1 2:30.94 1 20
WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 2:50.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWIN Dawkins, Adam 2:02.00 4/3 1:59.73 1 20
SYSM Rodriguez, Ramses 2:05.00 4/7 2:03.40 2 17
UNAT Mendes, Ryan 2:10.00 4/8 2:11.67 3 16
FLAQ Pardo, Robert 2:15.74 3/4 2:19.14 4 15
GOLD Parsons, Brant 3:20.00 1/5 2:55.02 5 14
YCFM Deutch, Steven NT 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU LaBianco, Christopher 2:07.00 4/1 2:05.94 1 20
HLJ Cardozo, James 2:35.00 3/8 2:38.65 2 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Switzer, Keith 1:59.99 4/5 1:58.99 1 20
BLU Lydecker, Charles 2:04.10 4/6 2:28.95 2 17
BLU Weiss, Scot 2:30.00 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEM Kolb, Karl 2:30.00 3/7 2:27.56 1 20
HLJ Byron, John 3:00.00 2/1 3:05.22 2 17
GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 3:07.71 2/8 3:07.87 3 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 3:45.00 1/2 3:08.55 1 20
BLU Bohlken, Ross 2:18.50 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HLJ Nickodem, Peter 2:35.00 2/4 2:43.18 1 20
SYSM Walker, Rick 2:20.00 3/3 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Quiggin, David 2:25.60 3/6 2:23.71 1 20
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 3:35.00 1/6 3:26.63 3 16
YCFM Hickey, Ken 3:25.00 1/3 3:46.98 4 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rolston, Howard 2:45.23 2/6 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 2:52.00 2/7 2:47.17 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Kutanovski, Milan 3:59.75 1/7 NS 0
FMM Schlegel, Charles 3:15.99 1/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home