SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 50 M Back


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Greve, Jesse 39.78 3/3 42.98 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Mejia, JC 41.00 2/3 38.58 1 20
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 56.06 2/8 1:02.55 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ISF Krajewski, Thomas 29.00 6/6 29.20 1 20
VMST Barley, Adam 29.95 6/8 30.45 2 17
FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 35.00 4/6 34.42 3 16
FLAQ Grey, Douglas 39.77 3/5 35.08 4 15
FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 40.00 3/2 38.92 5 14
MOO Parnica, Radek 30.00 5/4 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
INDY Christoffel, Ben 29.84 6/1 30.75 1 20
UNAT Munguia, Elias 31.22 5/1 31.13 2 17
FLAQ Tiozzo, Eduard 33.25 4/3 31.70 3 16
TMM Groomes, David 35.39 4/2 34.09 4 15
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 37.49 4/8 37.16 5 14
USMS Rush, Edward 40.00 3/1 40.27 6 13
FMM Watkins, Matt 48.81 2/7 47.60 7 12
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Zubero, Martin 27.85 6/4 27.36 1 20
SYSM Mortimer, Steve 28.19 6/5 29.35 2 17
O*H* Mehok, George 30.15 5/5 29.54 3 16
HLJ Cardozo, James 43.00 2/2 40.67 4 15
BLU Bay, Scott 30.99 5/2 NS 0
LVM Dennison, Keith 30.89 5/6 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Mench, Edward 30.50 5/3 31.55 1 20
FLAQ Nieuwenhuis, Mark 29.50 6/7 35.30 2 17
BLU Weiss, Scot 40.00 3/6 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPM Specht, William 31.00 5/7 30.72 2 17
FLAQ Hendrick, Marty 33.05 4/5 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCAT Barton, Tom 29.50 6/2 29.25 1 20
FACT Newman, John 31.47 5/8 33.29 2 17
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Middleton, Marc 32.88 4/4 31.03 1 20
YCFM Boyd, Martin 37.00 4/1 37.66 2 17
GOLD Parsons, Roger 40.25 3/8 39.17 3 16
HLJ Nickodem, Peter 41.00 2/4 41.06 4 15
USMS Nichols, Paul 40.00 3/7 43.32 5 14
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Hickey, Ken 41.00 2/5 45.36 1 20
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 50.00 2/1 49.66 2 17
GOLD Quiggin, David 36.00 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD McIntyre, David 38.33 3/4 38.85 1 20
SYSM Oakes, David 41.00 2/6 40.35 2 17
FACT Kung, Luke 57.05 1/4 54.46 3 16
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM Schlegel, Charles 1:00.99 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM Hutinger, Paul 1:15.00 1/6 56.27 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FACT Holmes, Rogers 57.62 1/5 57.58 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home