SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 400 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Switzer, Keith 45-49 4:19.99 7/4 4:13.23 1 20
SWIN Dawkins, Adam 35-39 4:30.00 7/6 4:13.34 1 20
VMST Barley, Adam 30-34 4:20.99 7/5 4:25.29 1 20
BLU Bennett, Brooke 30-34 4:42.99 7/7 4:29.45 1 20
GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 4:47.00 6/6 4:40.97 1 20
GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 4:48.00 6/4 4:42.03 2 17
UNAT Mendes, Ryan 35-39 4:55.00 6/3 4:42.16 2 17
SYSM Drennen, Mark 55-59 4:47.55 7/1 4:45.73 1 20
NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 4:50.00 6/5 4:46.84 1 20
BLU Jones, Eney 50-54 4:25.70 7/3 4:49.23 1 20
FLAQ Barnard, Maria 30-34 5:10.00 6/7 4:51.83 2 17
FLAQ Pardo, Robert 35-39 4:47.92 7/8 4:51.83 3 16
GOLD Jacobson, James 45-49 5:17.00 5/5 5:02.61 2 17
GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 5:17.05 5/3 5:10.19 1 20
FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 5:12.00 6/8 5:10.55 2 17
BLU Kuk, Royd 18-24 5:35.10 5/8 5:11.09 1 20
ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 5:25.00 5/2 5:15.06 3 16
NEM Kolb, Karl 50-54 5:15.00 5/4 5:15.87 1 20
SYSM Hamel, Laura 45-49 5:26.00 5/7 5:17.57 1 20
YCFM Keen, John 45-49 5:25.00 5/6 5:17.75 3 16
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 35-39 5:10.99 6/1 5:18.32 4 15
GOLD Devanney, Celia 50-54 5:36.00 4/4 5:35.76 4 15
BLU Richey Said, Vanessa 45-49 5:00.99 6/2 5:40.18 2 17
HLJ Pamula, Sarah 40-44 6:30.00 3/5 5:53.65 2 17
CFM Griffin, Dane 60-64 6:20.00 4/1 5:55.90 1 20
FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 6:21.00 4/8 6:04.06 5 14
GOLD Rolston, Howard 70-74 5:56.05 4/6 6:04.29 1 20
HLJ Wick, Kerry 50-54 6:45.50 3/7 6:06.15 5 14
HLJ Byron, John 50-54 6:30.00 3/3 6:12.51 2 17
GOLD Parsons, Brant 35-39 7:30.00 2/5 6:24.21 6 13
FMM Januszewski, Cindy 45-49 6:41.00 3/2 6:26.52 3 16
FLAQ Legaspi, Adrian 55-59 7:30.00 2/4 6:36.65 2 17
GOLD Sonenshein, Roy 50-54 6:34.93 3/6 6:42.92 3 16
FLAQ Volz, Kristin 35-39 6:48.11 3/1 6:50.23 1 20
T2NM Jebe, Margit 70-74 7:20.00 3/8 7:12.26 1 20
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 65-69 8:15.00 2/6 7:30.71 2 17
FMM Troy, Jean 80-84 8:00.00 2/3 8:01.99 1 20
FACT Bradley, Marianne 65-69 8:42.77 2/2 8:05.63 1 20
FACT Delaney, Florence 65-69 8:45.09 2/7 8:14.65 2 17
FACT Campbell, Joan 80-84 9:14.00 2/1 8:57.58 2 17
YCFM Deutch, Steven 35-39 10:17.14 1/4 10:00.05 7 12
FMM Moucha, Sue 50-54 10:46.41 1/5 10:04.16 6 13
FMM Hutinger, Margie 70-74 11:55.37 1/3 11:33.12 2 17
FMM Bogue, Sherri 45-49 9:37.74 2/8 NS 0
BLU Buckley, Tim 55-59 4:39.75 7/2 NS 0
GOLD Hoffman, David 60-64 5:31.30 5/1 NS 0

UNAT Mc Kenna, Joel 40-44 4:35.00 NS NS 0
T2NM Moore, Meredith 60-64 6:15.00 4/7 NS 0
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 55-59 5:45.00 4/3 NS 0
SYSM Ramnath, Fernette 45-49 6:09.50 4/2 NS 0
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 50-54 5:40.00 4/5 NS 0
SYSM Walker, Rick 60-64 5:00.00 NS NS 0
GAJA Zeigler, John 65-69 6:28.51 3/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home