SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Deery, Kyle 25-29 1:03.00 6/6 1:01.81 1 20
INDY Christoffel, Ben 35-39 1:00.44 6/4 1:02.46 1 20
SYSM Mortimer, Steve 40-44 1:01.99 6/3 1:02.47 1 20
BLU Wood, Steve 50-54 1:04.50 6/1 1:03.14 1 20
BLU Unger, Michael 45-49 1:06.99 5/6 1:03.53 1 20
FLAQ Tiozzo, Eduard 35-39 1:03.55 6/2 1:05.02 2 17
O*H* Mehok, George 40-44 1:04.70 6/8 1:05.96 2 17
YCFM Morenus, Jesse 25-29 1:04.35 6/7 1:06.29 2 17
FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 30-34 1:08.00 5/2 1:07.95 1 20
UNAT Munguia, Elias 35-39 1:05.00 5/3 1:08.05 3 16
FACT Newman, John 55-59 1:08.23 5/1 1:08.10 1 20
BLU Vickers, Anderson 18-24 1:08.81 5/8 1:08.94 1 20
BLU Delazanos, Dimitri 25-29 1:08.08 5/7 1:09.18 3 16
NBAC O'Dell, Rick 40-44 1:14.62 4/2 1:10.04 3 16
PCAT Whitney, Timothy 45-49 1:11.00 4/5 1:11.22 2 17
BLU Miller, Hugh 50-54 1:09.00 4/4 1:13.54 2 17
TMM Groomes, David 35-39 1:16.95 4/1 1:13.56 4 15
FLAQ Wise, Dillon 18-24 NT 2/8 1:14.08 2 17
BLU Corp, Kevin 18-24 1:05.00 5/5 1:14.39 3 16
GOLD Jacobson, James 45-49 1:20.00 3/2 1:14.84 3 16
SYSM Vazmina, Rudy 60-64 1:17.72 3/4 1:15.54 1 20
GOLD Quiggin, David 65-69 1:18.77 3/5 1:16.22 1 20
FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 30-34 1:20.00 3/3 1:18.97 2 17
FLAQ Grey, Douglas 30-34 1:25.77 2/4 1:20.19 3 16
GOLD Ferraz, Jose 65-69 1:25.00 3/8 1:22.32 2 17
TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 35-39 1:21.00 3/7 1:23.11 5 14
USMS Rush, Edward 35-39 1:27.69 2/5 1:24.22 6 13
HLJ Cardozo, James 40-44 1:30.00 2/7 1:25.12 4 15
HLJ Nickodem, Peter 60-64 1:25.00 3/1 1:27.88 2 17
FACT Messineo, Doug 70-74 1:32.67 2/1 1:29.32 1 20
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 75-79 1:30.00 2/6 1:32.78 1 20
USMS Nichols, Paul 60-64 1:29.93 2/3 1:33.07 3 16
FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 1:33.00 1/4 1:34.44 7 12
FMM Weatherbee, Charles 75-79 2:00.00 1/3 1:54.16 2 17
UNAT Namba, Hiroshi 45-49 1:30.00 2/2 DQ 0
YCFM Boyd, Martin 60-64 1:20.00 3/6 DQ 0
BLU Bohlken, Ross 55-59 1:17.50 4/8 NS 0
LVM Dennison, Keith 40-44 1:01.69 6/5 NS 0
WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 30-34 1:40.00 1/5 NS 0
BLU Middleton, Marc 60-64 1:12.44 4/6 NS 0
GOLD Moreno, Al 50-54 1:12.00 4/3 NS 0
BLU Weiss, Scot 45-49 1:15.00 4/7 NS 0
BLU Zubero, Martin 40-44 1:04.99 5/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home