SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 100 M IM


Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 1:06.41 6/4 1:06.67 1 20
BLU Runnick, Mariah NT 1/1 1:18.49 2 17
UNAT Emery, Anna 1:30.00 4/6 1:23.25 3 16
TBAM Mussler, Valerie 1:25.00 5/8 1:29.48 4 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BLU Chance, Danielle 1:09.61 6/3 1:08.21 1 20
BLU Stromberg, Michelle 1:30.00 4/2 1:30.14 2 17
BLU Ritchey, Brie 1:40.49 3/7 1:41.30 3 16
BLU Wilkins, Jillian 1:07.99 6/5 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Limke, Tobi 1:17.67 5/5 1:12.13 1 20
BDO Harvey, Nicole 1:15.00 6/1 1:22.06 2 17
BLU Edwards, Cameron 1:32.99 3/4 1:29.16 3 16
UNAT Keleher, Shannon 3:00.00 1/2 1:33.03 4 15
BDO Hill, Cara 3:30.00 1/7 1:38.77 5 14
FLAQ Volz, Kristin 1:59.77 2/2 1:43.60 6 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YCFM Visser, Linda 1:12.00 6/7 1:11.51 1 20
GOLD Beatty, Yukako 1:30.05 4/1 1:30.09 2 17
EAJM Smith, Karen 1:23.00 5/1 1:31.77 3 16
WET Smeyne, Marissa 1:37.22 3/3 1:35.97 4 15
ARMS Hynes, Shawn 1:48.56 2/6 1:38.87 5 14
GOLD Stewart, Ann 1:22.50 5/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 1:15.62 6/8 1:14.65 1 20
BLU McFarlane, Tracey 1:09.99 6/6 1:19.66 2 17
MESC Kupan, Cheryl 1:30.15 4/8 1:22.89 3 16
FLAQ Schick, Lori 1:30.00 4/7 1:26.99 4 15
BLU Roberts, Deborah 1:34.00 3/5 1:34.42 5 14
FLAQ Keeney, Cheryl 2:54.37 1/6 2:11.27 6 13
SYSM Ramnath, Fernette 1:19.30 5/3 NS 0
BLU Slaton, Kathy 1:10.99 6/2 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 1:16.00 5/4 1:17.51 1 20
FACT Roebuck, Mary 1:21.00 5/2 1:19.17 2 17
BOLM Kirkpatrick, Laura 1:40.00 3/6 1:24.88 3 16
BLU Ross, Nancy 2:00.00 2/7 1:34.11 4 15
GAJA Gatto, Caroline 1:47.82 2/3 1:46.12 5 14
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 1:28.00 4/3 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Sargeant, Pat 1:19.80 5/6 1:17.92 1 20
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 1:25.90 4/4 1:23.46 2 17
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 1:26.00 4/5 1:28.89 3 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HLJ Dodson, Margaret 1:40.00 3/2 1:35.68 1 20
FACT Wilson, Meegan 1:43.50 3/8 1:39.54 2 17
FLAQ Ventura Visbal, Rosa 1:45.00 2/5 1:45.37 3 16
BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 2:30.00 1/3 2:24.81 4 15
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Mitchell, Jeannie 1:43.60 2/4 1:41.28 1 20
FLAQ Webb, Linda 1:41.80 3/1 1:42.38 2 17
FACT Delaney, Florence 2:17.80 1/5 2:16.46 3 16
FACT Bradley, Marianne 2:07.59 2/1 2:18.10 4 15
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM Allen, Jean 2:13.69 1/4 2:18.70 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMM Troy, Jean 2:12.00 2/8 2:05.63 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home