Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 27: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BLU
Nyblade, Kyra
1:05.00
6/8
1:03.26
1
20
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie
55.92
6/4
58.52
1
20
UNAT
McGinniss, Kate
59.00
6/3
1:03.34
2
17
GSC
Holman, Sara
1:06.00
5/3
1:06.06
3
16
GSC
Holman, Mary
1:06.00
5/5
1:06.41
4
15
TBAM
Mussler, Valerie
1:15.00
3/5
1:16.96
5
14
UNAT
Emery, Anna
1:15.00
4/8
NS
0
BLU
Runnick, Mariah
NT
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BLU
Bennett, Brooke
1:05.99
5/4
1:00.83
1
20
BLU
Stromberg, Michelle
1:24.00
3/1
1:15.91
2
17
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FLAQ
Mayville-Armas, Janey
1:00.23
6/6
1:00.34
1
20
NBAC
Limke, Tobi
1:08.94
5/8
1:04.58
2
17
BDO
Harvey, Nicole
1:10.00
4/3
1:14.28
3
16
BLU
Edwards, Cameron
1:15.99
3/6
1:16.23
4
15
UNAT
Keleher, Shannon
2:00.00
1/5
1:22.27
5
14
BDO
Hill, Cara
3:00.00
1/1
1:27.59
6
13
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBAC
Dawson, Deborah
1:03.00
6/2
1:02.63
1
20
HLJ
Pamula, Sarah
1:12.00
4/2
1:14.45
2
17
GOLD
Beatty, Yukako
1:25.00
2/4
1:19.66
3
16
WET
Smeyne, Marissa
1:24.24
3/8
1:24.19
4
15
ARMS
Hynes, Shawn
1:31.27
2/6
1:25.16
5
14
YCFM
Ciotlaus, Felicia
2:00.17
1/3
2:00.15
6
13
GOLD
Stewart, Ann
1:10.00
4/6
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBAC
Rapuano, Lisa
1:04.23
6/7
1:02.47
1
20
BLU
Richey Said, Vanessa
1:09.99
4/4
1:11.03
2
17
BLU
Roberts, Deborah
1:22.44
3/2
1:18.10
3
16
BLU
Slaton, Kathy
1:06.99
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BLU
Jones, Eney
58.20
6/5
1:03.83
1
20
NBAC
Voorhees, Carolyn
1:04.25
6/1
1:06.09
2
17
FACT
Roebuck, Mary
1:08.50
5/2
1:08.56
3
16
ARIZ
Winslow, Laura
1:10.00
4/5
1:08.59
4
15
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
1:13.00
4/1
1:14.10
5
14
SPM
Mc Nulty, Barbara
1:15.47
3/3
1:15.94
6
13
BLU
Ross, Nancy
1:50.00
2/1
1:20.96
7
12
BLU
Kremer, Andrea
NT
1/8
1:31.28
8
11
BLU
Shonkwiler, Cathy
1:08.50
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GOLD
Sargeant, Pat
1:08.76
5/1
1:07.94
1
20
GOLD
Ogier, Danielle
1:12.90
4/7
1:13.14
2
17
BDO
Brown, Darlene
1:37.29
2/2
1:38.58
3
16
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FLAQ
Ventura Visbal, Rosa
1:24.00
3/7
1:24.17
1
20
BLU
Roth Cohen, Karin
2:04.00
1/2
2:04.81
2
17
T2NM
Moore, Meredith
1:15.00
3/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FLAQ
Webb, Linda
1:29.53
2/3
1:25.13
1
20
FACT
Bradley, Marianne
1:59.08
1/4
1:48.44
2
17
FACT
Delaney, Florence
2:02.19
1/6
1:52.54
3
16
GOLD
Mitchell, Jeannie
1:25.20
2/5
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FMM
Hutinger, Margie
2:26.79
1/7
2:30.67
1
20
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Henderson, Martha
1:53.08
2/8
1:54.41
1
20
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FMM
Troy, Jean
1:49.00
2/7
1:43.82
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home