SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Women 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Beaudreau, Lauren A 18-24 2:08.64 8/3 2:12.45 1 9
WCM Zamanian, Alison H 40-44 2:12.00 8/4 2:12.64 1 9
WCM McGowan, Christina A 18-24 2:20.00 8/5 2:16.45 2 7
MELO Matena, Jana 45-49 2:21.57 8/1 2:17.05 1 9
WCM Curran, Margee M 50-54 2:18.70 8/2 2:21.22 1 9
UNAT Greene, Shannon E 25-29 2:32.04 7/3 2:28.77 1 9
BAY Robertson, Holly A 25-29 2:42.00 7/6 2:31.56 2 7
WCM Henry, B J 45-49 2:39.78 7/5 2:34.33 2 7
BAC Groskopf, Sarah L 30-34 2:40.00 7/1 2:36.07 1 9
MELO Jones, Barbara L 55-59 2:45.67 6/2 2:36.84 1 9
USF Dornan, Gwen A 45-49 2:35.44 7/2 2:36.87 3 6
TCAM Blessing, Leigh Ann 40-44 2:30.00 8/6 2:38.24 2 7
MELO Couch, Stephanie D 45-49 2:35.23 7/4 2:41.42 4 5
BAY Acevedo, Ashley 25-29 2:45.00 6/3 2:41.86 3 6
TAM Eisenman, Judy A 55-59 2:46.94 6/5 2:43.86 2 7
BAY Miller, Scotia A 45-49 2:45.00 6/4 2:45.40 5 4
BAY Lewis, Laurie 50-54 3:00.00 5/6 2:51.89 2 7
PCAM Boyer, Karen L 55-59 2:49.51 6/6 2:54.13 3 6
TOC Quinn, Phyllis E 55-59 2:48.00 6/1 2:54.93 4 5
GG Case, Emily 35-39 3:00.00 5/1 2:55.80 1 9
SPAS Lambert, Caroline 50-54 2:55.00 5/4 3:00.33 3 6
BAY Klencke, Barbara J 50-54 3:01.12 4/3 3:01.12 4 5
WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 35-39 3:00.00 5/2 3:02.69 2 7
TCAM Harms, Cheryl M 60-64 3:05.90 4/2 3:06.60 1 9
BAY Walker, Malinda M 40-44 3:13.46 4/1 3:06.81 3 6
DAM Munn, Susan L 70-74 3:12.00 4/5 3:12.10 1 9
MELO Dutro, Cynthia L 60-64 3:14.00 4/6 3:15.07 2 7
TAM Ridout, Nancy J 65-69 3:18.17 3/2 3:15.71 1 9
WCM Scott, Stephanie I 60-64 3:15.00 3/3 3:19.06 3 6
TCAM Hill, Siobhan L 50-54 3:20.00 3/5 3:19.77 5 4
TCAM Parola, Sheryl A 60-64 3:52.96 2/4 3:37.29 4 5
BAY Austin, Brenda 55-59 3:30.00 3/6 3:51.10 5 4
WCM Alexander, Joan E 75-79 3:49.00 2/3 3:57.67 1 9
TCAM Birdsall, Connie L 65-69 4:06.89 2/1 4:05.68 2 7
WCM Monroe, Donna 75-79 4:05.00 2/5 4:07.21 2 7
DAM Norris, Roswita D 65-69 4:10.11 2/6 4:07.72 3 6
RINC Callison, Barbara F 75-79 4:00.00 2/2 4:08.10 3 6
ALMA Tegner, Thyra 75-79 4:40.40 1/4 4:28.57 4 5
WCM Duncan, Jean M 75-79 4:40.00 1/3 4:32.14 5 4
WCM Chin, Lisa S 65-69 5:20.03 1/5 4:44.05 4 5
TCAM Mutzner, Marilyn A 80-84 4:51.79 1/2 5:02.02 1 9
BAY Pellow, Mary R 60-64 5:30.00 1/1 5:04.27 5 4
BAY Allen, Wendy E 35-39 3:03.04 4/4 NS 0
WCM Boone, Danielle 45-49 2:51.87 5/3 NS 0
BAY Kruidering, Marieke 40-44 3:00.00 5/5 NS 0
GG Naylon, Vanessa 30-34 3:15.00 3/4 NS 0
WCM Nip, Carol J 50-54 3:23.59 3/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home