SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Glenn, Katie 35-39 1:13.50 8/4 1:12.51 1 9
NOVA Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 1:14.48 8/2 1:12.90 2 7
BAY Robertson, Holly A 25-29 1:22.27 8/5 1:24.68 1 9
USF Roth, Tenae 18-24 1:27.00 7/4 1:26.39 1 9
WCM Santos, Debbie M 40-44 1:24.59 8/1 1:26.80 1 9
MAM Rublein, Susanne P 40-44 1:26.75 7/3 1:27.50 2 7
WCM Osborn, Ahelee Sue M 50-54 1:27.50 7/5 1:28.61 1 9
WCM Sotelo, Sophia S 50-54 1:27.07 7/2 1:28.83 2 7
MELO Levy, Karen D 40-44 1:32.89 6/1 1:29.07 3 6
WCM Duggan, Karen L 40-44 1:28.00 7/6 1:29.46 4 5
TAM Wheeler, Barbara C 50-54 1:31.00 6/5 1:30.12 3 6
WCM Flemer, Michele L 35-39 1:33.00 6/6 1:31.70 3 6
TAM Val, Laura B 60-64 1:40.00 5/1 1:32.36 1 9
WCM Nonaka, Marissa G 30-34 1:30.00 6/4 1:33.76 1 9
MPM Sutherland, Erica 50-54 1:44.00 4/6 1:33.89 4 5
RHMS Ruppert, Vanessa 30-34 1:30.00 6/3 1:38.48 2 7
MAM Perry, Rebecca R 45-49 1:36.00 5/3 1:38.96 1 9
MPM Thorp, Kate 40-44 1:42.25 4/2 1:39.90 5 4
BAY Latta, Danielle M 30-34 1:42.00 4/4 1:40.99 3 6
TCAM Van Noord, Michela A 35-39 1:41.00 5/6 1:41.63 4 5
WCM Kelly Smethurst, Andrea E 40-44 1:43.71 4/5 1:43.26 6 3
WCM Nip, Carol J 50-54 1:43.90 4/1 1:43.76 5 4
RHMS Flynn, Beth P 45-49 1:41.00 4/3 1:44.49 2 7
BAY Kruidering, Marieke 40-44 1:45.00 3/3 1:45.91 7 2
WCM Marnell, Mary 55-59 1:52.00 3/2 1:50.57 1 9
WCM Scott, Stephanie I 60-64 1:52.00 3/5 1:52.05 2 7
WCM Harms, Kildine J 55-59 1:50.33 3/4 1:52.87 2 7
TCAM Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H 30-34 1:56.28 2/2 1:53.21 4 5
BAY Litman, Jacklyn 60-64 2:00.00 2/5 1:55.70 3 6
BAY Morris, Suzanne M 55-59 1:56.04 2/4 1:58.87 3 6
TCAM Forster, Jodie B 50-54 1:55.04 2/3 1:58.89 6 3
WCM Hirsch, Ann M 80-84 1:54.20 3/6 2:00.02 1 9
HTUB Schindler, Lisa M 45-49 1:54.00 3/1 2:00.34 3 6
TCAM Carter, Robin M 60-64 2:06.87 2/1 2:07.02 4 5
RINC Callison, Barbara F 75-79 2:10.00 2/6 2:16.55 1 9
TCAM Birdsall, Connie L 65-69 2:23.80 1/4 2:24.58 1 9
WCM Haworth, Joyce M 70-74 2:22.80 1/3 2:28.84 1 9
WCM Germolus, Dixie C 80-84 3:20.00 1/2 3:03.17 2 7
RHMS Barry, Marty 75-79 4:09.96 1/5 3:54.34 2 7
BAY Amundson, Karen G 25-29 1:40.00 5/2 NS 0
MPM Gilpin, Leilani H 18-24 1:27.52 7/1 NS 0
TOC Haynie, Dee A 55-59 1:38.00 5/4 NS 0
WCM Tukua, Rebecca R 25-29 1:25.00 8/6 NS 0
UNAT Wagner, Allison M 30-34 1:40.00 5/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home