Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 23: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Roth, Tenae
1:27.00
7/4
1:26.39
1
9
MPM
Gilpin, Leilani H
1:27.52
7/1
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAY
Robertson, Holly A
1:22.27
8/5
1:24.68
1
9
BAY
Amundson, Karen G
1:40.00
5/2
NS
0
WCM
Tukua, Rebecca R
1:25.00
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Nonaka, Marissa G
1:30.00
6/4
1:33.76
1
9
RHMS
Ruppert, Vanessa
1:30.00
6/3
1:38.48
2
7
BAY
Latta, Danielle M
1:42.00
4/4
1:40.99
3
6
TCAM
Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H
1:56.28
2/2
1:53.21
4
5
UNAT
Wagner, Allison M
1:40.00
5/5
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Glenn, Katie
1:13.50
8/4
1:12.51
1
9
NOVA
Lewis, Cynthia J
1:14.48
8/2
1:12.90
2
7
WCM
Flemer, Michele L
1:33.00
6/6
1:31.70
3
6
TCAM
Van Noord, Michela A
1:41.00
5/6
1:41.63
4
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Santos, Debbie M
1:24.59
8/1
1:26.80
1
9
MAM
Rublein, Susanne P
1:26.75
7/3
1:27.50
2
7
MELO
Levy, Karen D
1:32.89
6/1
1:29.07
3
6
WCM
Duggan, Karen L
1:28.00
7/6
1:29.46
4
5
MPM
Thorp, Kate
1:42.25
4/2
1:39.90
5
4
WCM
Kelly Smethurst, Andrea E
1:43.71
4/5
1:43.26
6
3
BAY
Kruidering, Marieke
1:45.00
3/3
1:45.91
7
2
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Perry, Rebecca R
1:36.00
5/3
1:38.96
1
9
RHMS
Flynn, Beth P
1:41.00
4/3
1:44.49
2
7
HTUB
Schindler, Lisa M
1:54.00
3/1
2:00.34
3
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Osborn, Ahelee Sue M
1:27.50
7/5
1:28.61
1
9
WCM
Sotelo, Sophia S
1:27.07
7/2
1:28.83
2
7
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara C
1:31.00
6/5
1:30.12
3
6
MPM
Sutherland, Erica
1:44.00
4/6
1:33.89
4
5
WCM
Nip, Carol J
1:43.90
4/1
1:43.76
5
4
TCAM
Forster, Jodie B
1:55.04
2/3
1:58.89
6
3
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Marnell, Mary
1:52.00
3/2
1:50.57
1
9
WCM
Harms, Kildine J
1:50.33
3/4
1:52.87
2
7
BAY
Morris, Suzanne M
1:56.04
2/4
1:58.87
3
6
TOC
Haynie, Dee A
1:38.00
5/4
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura B
1:40.00
5/1
1:32.36
1
9
WCM
Scott, Stephanie I
1:52.00
3/5
1:52.05
2
7
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
2:00.00
2/5
1:55.70
3
6
TCAM
Carter, Robin M
2:06.87
2/1
2:07.02
4
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAM
Birdsall, Connie L
2:23.80
1/4
2:24.58
1
9
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Haworth, Joyce M
2:22.80
1/3
2:28.84
1
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Callison, Barbara F
2:10.00
2/6
2:16.55
1
9
RHMS
Barry, Marty
4:09.96
1/5
3:54.34
2
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann M
1:54.20
3/6
2:00.02
1
9
WCM
Germolus, Dixie C
3:20.00
1/2
3:03.17
2
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home