Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
30th Annual Long Course Meet ( Sun, Jul 17, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 1: Mixed 400 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TERR
Galan, Peter
18-24
4:18.82
7/4
4:24.78
1
20
WARD
Garner, Sam
25-29
4:30.17
7/5
4:49.84
1
20
STON
De Hart, Pieter
30-34
4:54.45
7/6
4:52.99
1
20
NCYM
Rodiger, Stephan
40-44
4:52.00
7/3
4:57.98
1
20
CUBU
di Filippo, Mario
30-34
4:57.38
7/2
5:04.31
2
17
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
5:02.05
7/7
5:05.45
3
16
SCAQ
Bryan, Chris
40-44
5:20.00
6/2
5:10.61
2
17
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
35-39
5:15.15
6/4
5:15.31
1
20
FXCM
Neikirk, John
45-49
5:10.00
7/1
5:16.61
1
20
UNAT
Kuehnle, William
25-29
5:20.00
6/3
5:23.07
2
17
FXCM
Kress, Jay
45-49
5:20.00
6/6
5:24.80
2
17
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
5:40.67
5/6
5:28.87
3
16
CUBU
Armstrong, Schuyler
25-29
5:40.00
5/3
5:28.96
1
20
DCRP
Heil, Leah
30-34
6:00.00
4/2
5:33.50
1
20
FXCM
Kehoe, Rose
45-49
5:40.00
5/5
5:39.53
1
20
FXCM
Demyanovich, Sara
45-49
5:25.00
6/7
5:43.91
2
17
RMST
Hajost, Cynthia
50-54
5:47.00
5/2
5:53.40
1
20
NEM
Harvey, Jenny
30-34
5:59.00
4/5
5:54.81
2
17
WARD
Schmitt, Jacqueline
18-24
6:00.00
4/6
5:55.78
1
20
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
45-49
6:35.00
3/2
5:57.70
3
16
TERR
Roddin, Julie
35-39
5:50.00
5/7
5:59.10
1
20
CUBU
Edgell, Don
55-59
5:53.00
5/1
6:00.20
1
20
DCRP
Sern, Garret
40-44
6:30.00
3/3
6:02.22
4
15
UNAT
Joy, Craig
45-49
NT
1/3
6:12.47
3
16
DCAC
Linderman, Ross
30-34
6:00.00
4/3
6:14.78
4
15
WARD
Pearson, Maryellen
30-34
6:05.00
4/7
6:18.05
3
16
TERR
Wagner, Cheryl
55-59
7:04.09
1/4
6:38.05
1
20
DCRP
Caldwell, Leigh Ann
30-34
6:45.00
2/7
6:38.08
4
15
TERR
Erskine, Kara
30-34
6:35.60
3/7
6:40.08
5
14
CUBU
Bennett, Ruth
65-69
7:00.00
2/3
6:43.95
1
20
TRIN
Vallhonrat, Christopher
40-44
9:00.00
1/5
6:44.65
5
14
TCYS
Henry, Kristina
45-49
6:49.68
2/4
6:52.59
4
15
TERR
Payne, Stephen
50-54
6:30.00
3/6
6:56.95
1
20
TCYS
Kubeluis, Al
65-69
7:00.00
2/6
7:04.45
1
20
DCRP
Axelrod, Robert
60-64
7:00.00
2/2
7:13.36
1
20
RMST
Vurdelja, David
45-49
6:58.00
2/5
7:30.31
4
15
1776
Gladfelter, David
75-79
9:30.00
1/2
10:25.52
1
20
DCM
Lathram, Mary
95-99
15:16.53
1/1
DQ
0
DCRP
Beveridge, Michael
45-49
6:10.97
3/4
NS
0
TERR
Ekstrom, Gretchen
45-49
5:15.50
6/5
NS
0
WSC
Hatakeyama, Chio
35-39
5:25.00
6/1
NS
0
AARG
Perfall, Betty
50-54
6:15.00
3/5
NS
0
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
70-74
6:09.18
4/1
NS
0
GERM
Wolf, Paul
45-49
5:39.44
5/4
NS
0
RMST
Wymelenberg, Lynn
55-59
5:53.01
4/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home