Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
30th Annual Long Course Meet ( Sun, Jul 17, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 8: Mixed 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UNAT
Goldman, Brian
25-29
24.72
10/4
24.59
1
20
ARMS
Hicks, Jeff
25-29
25.90
10/3
25.80
2
17
GMUP
von Loewe, Pete
40-44
27.00
10/2
26.72
1
20
DCAC
Williams, Neill
40-44
26.80
10/6
26.94
2
17
FXCM
Hannesschlager, Michael
35-39
27.77
10/7
28.22
1
20
DCAC
Koch, Gregory
25-29
28.71
9/3
28.38
3
16
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
35-39
28.82
9/6
28.57
2
17
ANCM
McCleskey, Edwin
55-59
28.00
10/1
28.77
1
20
UNAT
Rees, Matt
40-44
29.30
9/7
28.96
3
16
DCAC
Richard, Jean-Philippe
35-39
28.35
9/4
28.97
3
16
UNAT
Joy, Craig
45-49
NT
1/4
29.11
1
20
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
30.01
8/5
29.29
4
15
DCAC
Bezerra, Andre
35-39
25.00
10/5
29.66
4
15
SCAQ
Bryan, Chris
40-44
34.00
6/3
30.04
5
14
UNAT
LaRow, Andrew
45-49
NT
1/5
30.37
2
17
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
35-39
31.20
8/2
30.45
5
14
DCAC
Czander, Eric
45-49
31.00
8/6
30.50
3
16
ARMS
Miller, Alexandra
25-29
29.90
8/4
30.87
1
20
FXCM
Neikirk, John
45-49
32.00
7/2
31.16
4
15
CUBU
Xu, Allen
18-24
29.50
9/1
31.17
1
20
RMST
Pitman, Suni
35-39
32.50
7/7
31.33
1
20
DCRP
Alliaume, Gilles
35-39
NT
1/3
31.53
6
13
NEM
Harvey, Jenny
30-34
32.00
7/5
31.65
1
20
DCRP
Austin, Kelli
30-34
34.50
5/4
31.67
2
17
RMST
Jay, Mike
45-49
33.00
7/1
32.16
5
14
ALEX
Lewis, Cicely
25-29
32.00
7/3
32.19
2
17
CUBU
Lam, Julia
25-29
33.50
6/5
32.29
3
16
DCRP
De Sousa, Juliette
40-44
35.00
4/4
32.72
1
20
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
30-34
28.68
9/5
32.80
3
16
DCAC
Parisi, Michael
25-29
NT
1/6
32.83
4
15
UNAT
Nitkiewicz, Alexander
50-54
35.00
5/7
32.98
1
20
NCYM
Schlimm, Greg
45-49
35.00
5/3
33.34
6
13
DCRP
Sourrouille, Diego
45-49
34.48
6/7
33.62
7
12
CUBU
Armstrong, Schuyler
25-29
35.00
5/6
33.72
4
15
RMST
Hajost, Cynthia
50-54
35.22
4/3
33.82
1
17
TERR
Payne, Stephen
50-54
35.00
4/5
34.17
2
17
ANCM
Feinstein, John
55-59
34.50
6/1
34.23
2
17
WARD
Pearson, Maryellen
30-34
35.00
5/2
34.82
4
15
NCYM
Harris, Megan
30-34
45.00
2/6
35.31
5
14
RMST
Wymelenberg, Lynn
55-59
34.77
5/5
35.75
1
20
ANCM
Stack, Suzanne
40-44
38.00
3/3
36.05
2
17
UNAT
Ognisty, Kimberly
30-34
38.00
3/5
36.19
6
13
UNAT
Purcell, Frank
45-49
37.65
3/4
36.41
8
11
MARY
Shannon, Toby
60-64
38.00
3/6
37.01
1
20
DCRP
Axelrod, Robert
60-64
43.00
2/4
37.29
2
17
ANCM
Lim-Sharpe, Judy
60-64
37.00
4/1
37.55
1
20
TCYS
Kubeluis, Al
65-69
39.20
3/7
37.56
1
20
UNAT
Ault, Dave
50-54
NT
2/1
38.20
3
16
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
36.81
4/2
38.23
3
16
TERR
Wagner, Cheryl
55-59
38.17
3/2
38.78
2
17
MARY
Mazyck, Carla
50-54
43.82
2/5
39.63
2
16
VMST
Walker, Laura
70-74
44.68
2/3
42.92
1
20
1776
Gladfelter, David
75-79
55.00
2/2
46.84
1
20
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
65-69
NT
1/2
48.81
1
20
DCM
Lathram, Mary
95-99
1:43.00
2/7
2:04.67
1
20
RMST
Kusseling, Brooke
50-54
34.10
6/6
DQ
20
DCRP
Beveridge, Michael
45-49
33.10
6/4
NS
0
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
45-49
34.45
6/2
NS
0
TERR
Ekstrom, Gretchen
45-49
35.50
4/6
NS
0
WSC
Hatakeyama, Chio
35-39
31.62
8/1
NS
0
NCYM
Khoury, Karim
30-34
32.00
7/6
NS
0
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
50-54
31.50
8/7
NS
0
DCAC
Newsome, Mike
40-44
30.42
8/3
NS
0
AARG
Perfall, Betty
50-54
37.00
4/7
NS
0
WARD
Rai, Vanessa
25-29
32.00
7/4
NS
0
DCAC
St Clair, Travis
30-34
35.00
5/1
NS
0
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
42.00
3/1
NS
0
GERM
Wolf, Paul
45-49
29.23
9/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home