SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

30th Annual Long Course Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CUBU Chung, Jason 30-34 33.00 5/3 33.76 1 20
WARD Garner, Sam 25-29 32.41 5/5 35.04 1 20
DCAC Cunningham, Jose E 55-59 40.00 4/3 35.81 1 20
DCAC Koch, Gregory 25-29 37.00 5/2 38.29 2 17
CUBU Fuchs, Lauren 18-24 39.55 4/4 38.43 1 20
WARD Baker, Catherine 18-24 36.01 5/6 38.72 2 17
FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael 35-39 38.30 5/1 39.08 1 20
FXCM Demyanovich, Sara 45-49 41.25 4/7 40.95 1 20
DCRP Alliaume, Gilles 35-39 NT 1/5 41.10 2 17
SCAQ Bryan, Chris 40-44 41.00 4/6 42.31 1 20
VMST Davis, James 65-69 43.00 3/4 42.64 1 20
RMST Worrall, Casey 18-24 43.04 3/3 43.02 3 16
ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 65-69 43.57 3/6 44.20 1 20
NCYM Harris, Megan 30-34 1:00.00 2/7 44.51 1 20
UNAT Nitkiewicz, Alexander 50-54 45.00 3/7 44.66 1 20
ANCM Diamond, Louis 70-74 44.53 3/2 45.10 1 20
CUBU Wilner, Rebecca 25-29 52.00 2/5 45.13 1 20
CUBU Xu, Allen 18-24 40.00 4/5 45.33 1 20
DCAC St Clair, Travis 30-34 49.00 2/4 47.41 2 17
WARD Pearson, Maryellen 30-34 47.00 3/1 48.21 2 17
UNAT Purcell, Frank 45-49 NT 1/4 48.65 1 20
CUBU Armstrong, Schuyler 25-29 NT 1/3 50.20 2 17
UNAT Ault, Dave 50-54 NT 2/1 51.04 2 17
TERR Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah 45-49 56.15 2/6 53.78 2 17
DCRP Axelrod, Robert 60-64 55.00 2/3 57.33 1 20
RMST Boyle, Michael 60-64 56.52 2/2 59.70 2 17
RMST Manheim, Lucy 65-69 NT 1/2 1:22.44 2 17
DCAC Czander, Eric 45-49 41.00 4/2 NS 0
RMST Dicks, Wally 45-49 31.00 5/4 NS 0
CMYM Hinz, Brian 35-39 42.12 4/1 NS 0
GMUP Livingston, Leslie 50-54 43.00 3/5 NS 0
GERM Wolf, Paul 45-49 37.05 5/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home