SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

30th Annual Long Course Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Goldman, Brian 25-29 24.72 10/4 24.59 1 20
ARMS Hicks, Jeff 25-29 25.90 10/3 25.80 2 17
GMUP von Loewe, Pete 40-44 27.00 10/2 26.72 1 20
DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 26.80 10/6 26.94 2 17
FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael 35-39 27.77 10/7 28.22 1 20
DCAC Koch, Gregory 25-29 28.71 9/3 28.38 3 16
DCAC Moon, WonKee 35-39 28.82 9/6 28.57 2 17
ANCM McCleskey, Edwin 55-59 28.00 10/1 28.77 1 20
UNAT Rees, Matt 40-44 29.30 9/7 28.96 3 16
DCAC Richard, Jean-Philippe 35-39 28.35 9/4 28.97 3 16
UNAT Joy, Craig 45-49 NT 1/4 29.11 1 20
RMST Carlson, John 40-44 30.01 8/5 29.29 4 15
DCAC Bezerra, Andre 35-39 25.00 10/5 29.66 4 15
SCAQ Bryan, Chris 40-44 34.00 6/3 30.04 5 14
UNAT LaRow, Andrew 45-49 NT 1/5 30.37 2 17
CMYM Hinz, Brian 35-39 31.20 8/2 30.45 5 14
DCAC Czander, Eric 45-49 31.00 8/6 30.50 3 16
ARMS Miller, Alexandra 25-29 29.90 8/4 30.87 1 20
FXCM Neikirk, John 45-49 32.00 7/2 31.16 4 15
CUBU Xu, Allen 18-24 29.50 9/1 31.17 1 20
RMST Pitman, Suni 35-39 32.50 7/7 31.33 1 20
DCRP Alliaume, Gilles 35-39 NT 1/3 31.53 6 13
NEM Harvey, Jenny 30-34 32.00 7/5 31.65 1 20
DCRP Austin, Kelli 30-34 34.50 5/4 31.67 2 17
RMST Jay, Mike 45-49 33.00 7/1 32.16 5 14
ALEX Lewis, Cicely 25-29 32.00 7/3 32.19 2 17
CUBU Lam, Julia 25-29 33.50 6/5 32.29 3 16
DCRP De Sousa, Juliette 40-44 35.00 4/4 32.72 1 20
DCAC Stakem, Meredith 30-34 28.68 9/5 32.80 3 16
DCAC Parisi, Michael 25-29 NT 1/6 32.83 4 15
UNAT Nitkiewicz, Alexander 50-54 35.00 5/7 32.98 1 20
NCYM Schlimm, Greg 45-49 35.00 5/3 33.34 6 13
DCRP Sourrouille, Diego 45-49 34.48 6/7 33.62 7 12
CUBU Armstrong, Schuyler 25-29 35.00 5/6 33.72 4 15
RMST Hajost, Cynthia 50-54 35.22 4/3 33.82 1 17
TERR Payne, Stephen 50-54 35.00 4/5 34.17 2 17
ANCM Feinstein, John 55-59 34.50 6/1 34.23 2 17
WARD Pearson, Maryellen 30-34 35.00 5/2 34.82 4 15
NCYM Harris, Megan 30-34 45.00 2/6 35.31 5 14
RMST Wymelenberg, Lynn 55-59 34.77 5/5 35.75 1 20
ANCM Stack, Suzanne 40-44 38.00 3/3 36.05 2 17
UNAT Ognisty, Kimberly 30-34 38.00 3/5 36.19 6 13
UNAT Purcell, Frank 45-49 37.65 3/4 36.41 8 11
MARY Shannon, Toby 60-64 38.00 3/6 37.01 1 20
DCRP Axelrod, Robert 60-64 43.00 2/4 37.29 2 17
ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 60-64 37.00 4/1 37.55 1 20
TCYS Kubeluis, Al 65-69 39.20 3/7 37.56 1 20
UNAT Ault, Dave 50-54 NT 2/1 38.20 3 16
RMST Boyle, Michael 60-64 36.81 4/2 38.23 3 16
TERR Wagner, Cheryl 55-59 38.17 3/2 38.78 2 17
MARY Mazyck, Carla 50-54 43.82 2/5 39.63 2 16
VMST Walker, Laura 70-74 44.68 2/3 42.92 1 20
1776 Gladfelter, David 75-79 55.00 2/2 46.84 1 20
RMST Manheim, Lucy 65-69 NT 1/2 48.81 1 20
DCM Lathram, Mary 95-99 1:43.00 2/7 2:04.67 1 20
RMST Kusseling, Brooke 50-54 34.10 6/6 DQ 20
DCRP Beveridge, Michael 45-49 33.10 6/4 NS 0
RMST Dawson, Mandy 45-49 34.45 6/2 NS 0
TERR Ekstrom, Gretchen 45-49 35.50 4/6 NS 0
WSC Hatakeyama, Chio 35-39 31.62 8/1 NS 0
NCYM Khoury, Karim 30-34 32.00 7/6 NS 0
GMUP Livingston, Leslie 50-54 31.50 8/7 NS 0
DCAC Newsome, Mike 40-44 30.42 8/3 NS 0
AARG Perfall, Betty 50-54 37.00 4/7 NS 0
WARD Rai, Vanessa 25-29 32.00 7/4 NS 0
DCAC St Clair, Travis 30-34 35.00 5/1 NS 0
GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 42.00 3/1 NS 0
GERM Wolf, Paul 45-49 29.23 9/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home