SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

30th Annual Long Course Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARMS Hicks, Jeff 25-29 56.90 10/3 57.43 1 20
WARD Acquaviva, Andrewa 18-24 56.00 10/5 58.76 1 20
STON De Hart, Pieter 30-34 1:01.10 10/6 1:00.68 1 20
DCAC Koch, Gregory 25-29 1:01.50 10/2 1:02.35 2 17
CUBU di Filippo, Mario 30-34 1:03.42 9/5 1:03.40 2 17
FXCM Kress, Jay 45-49 1:07.00 8/4 1:04.77 1 20
FXCM Calvert, Stan 45-49 1:03.00 10/1 1:05.15 2 17
ANCM McCleskey, Edwin 55-59 1:03.00 10/7 1:05.43 1 20
NCYM Rodiger, Stephan 40-44 1:04.00 9/3 1:06.05 1 20
RMST Carlson, Jennifer 30-34 1:06.30 9/7 1:07.07 1 20
TERR Grover, Mollie 30-34 1:07.62 8/5 1:07.17 2 17
DCRP Rosenfeld, Benjamin 25-29 NT 1/2 1:07.25 3 16
SCAQ Bryan, Chris 40-44 1:12.00 7/6 1:07.61 2 17
DCRP Austin, Kelli 30-34 1:10.65 7/3 1:08.94 3 16
CUBU Xu, Allen 18-24 1:05.00 9/6 1:09.00 2 17
UNAT Rees, Matt 40-44 1:09.09 8/2 1:09.63 3 16
DCRP Jenko, Kim 25-29 1:06.73 9/1 1:10.01 1 20
DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 1:10.00 9/2 1:10.14 4 15
UNAT Joy, Craig 45-49 NT 1/4 1:10.61 3 16
ARMS Miller, Alexandra 25-29 1:07.90 8/3 1:11.21 2 17
RMST Jay, Mike 45-49 1:15.00 6/5 1:12.84 4 15
NEM Harvey, Jenny 30-34 1:18.00 5/3 1:14.10 4 15
NCYM Schlimm, Greg 45-49 1:10.00 8/1 1:14.17 5 14
DCAC Hewitt, Sara 30-34 1:20.00 5/2 1:15.16 5 14
DCRP Sourrouille, Diego 45-49 1:15.14 6/6 1:15.84 6 13
RMST Carlson, John 40-44 1:18.00 5/5 1:16.13 5 14
GOLD Rolston, Howard 70-74 1:16.00 6/2 1:16.48 1 20
UNAT Messina, Lindsay 25-29 1:15.00 6/3 1:16.55 3 16
CUBU Armstrong, Schuyler 25-29 1:12.00 7/7 1:16.92 4 15
CUBU Lam, Julia 25-29 1:15.00 6/4 1:16.94 5 14
WARD Rai, Vanessa 25-29 1:09.00 8/6 1:16.97 6 13
UNAT Convis, Brad 45-49 NT 1/5 1:17.46 7 12
DCAC Parisi, Michael 25-29 NT 1/6 1:17.53 4 15
AGUA Craffey, Joan 55-59 1:18.00 5/4 1:18.58 1 20
DCRP Werner, Ben 35-39 1:20.65 5/1 1:19.54 1 20
WARD Pearson, Maryellen 30-34 1:22.00 4/3 1:19.71 6 13
DCAC St Clair, Travis 30-34 1:19.00 5/6 1:21.36 3 16
VMST Davis, James 65-69 1:20.00 5/7 1:22.34 1 20
DCRP Page, Dana 50-54 1:23.75 4/7 1:22.54 1 17
ANCM Stack, Suzanne 40-44 1:24.00 4/1 1:23.28 1 20
RMST Wymelenberg, Lynn 55-59 1:17.26 6/1 1:23.31 2 17
TERR Payne, Stephen 50-54 1:30.00 3/6 1:24.17 1 20
ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 60-64 1:22.00 4/5 1:24.20 1 20
RMST Boyle, Michael 60-64 1:27.38 3/5 1:24.97 1 20
TCYS Kubeluis, Al 65-69 1:29.00 3/3 1:25.51 2 17
TERR Wagner, Cheryl 55-59 1:30.30 3/2 1:26.44 3 16
UNAT Ognisty, Kimberly 30-34 1:26.00 3/4 1:26.95 7 12
GERM Robinson, David 65-69 1:23.00 4/2 1:28.48 3 16
DCRP Axelrod, Robert 60-64 1:35.00 3/7 1:30.05 2 17
MARY Mazyck, Carla 50-54 1:36.20 2/4 1:31.63 2 16
RMST Vurdelja, David 45-49 1:22.00 4/6 1:33.28 8 11
UNAT Purcell, Frank 45-49 NT 1/3 1:34.45 9 9
UNAT Ault, Dave 50-54 NT 2/1 1:35.27 2 17
VMST Walker, Laura 70-74 1:42.28 2/6 1:40.42 1 20
MARY Jorgensen, Christine 65-69 1:42.00 2/3 1:49.39 1 20
1776 Gladfelter, David 75-79 2:00.00 2/2 1:56.31 1 20
DCM Lathram, Mary 95-99 3:51.88 2/7 4:53.06 1 20
RMST Kusseling, Brooke 50-54 1:14.85 7/1 DQ 20
CUBU Bennett, Ruth 65-69 1:40.00 2/5 NS 0
DCRP Beveridge, Michael 45-49 1:16.15 6/7 NS 0
DCAC Bezerra, Andre 35-39 45.00 10/4 NS 0
TERR Ekstrom, Gretchen 45-49 1:10.50 7/5 NS 0
WSC Hatakeyama, Chio 35-39 1:10.01 7/4 NS 0
NCYM Khoury, Karim 30-34 1:12.00 7/2 NS 0
ALEX Lewis, Cicely 25-29 1:06.00 8/7 NS 0
DCAC Moon, WonKee 35-39 1:03.10 9/4 NS 0
AARG Perfall, Betty 50-54 1:21.00 4/4 NS 0
GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 1:35.00 3/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home