SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 100 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCMC Marshall, Mario L 25-29 55.61 7/4 56.98 1 9
NOVA Tichy, Jan 25-29 58.88 7/5 57.70 2 7
NOVA Dmytrow, Robert C 30-34 1:00.06 7/6 58.58 1 9
LVM Magee, Mark A 40-44 1:03.56 6/4 1:03.10 1 9
NOVA Kraus, Evan 25-29 1:01.00 7/2 1:03.14 3 6
MVN Sumner, David M 40-44 1:06.50 6/8 1:05.01 2 7
MVN Weis, Calvin 35-39 1:08.00 5/5 1:05.45 1 9
NOVA Puchalski, Danny R 30-34 1:04.41 6/5 1:05.57 2 7
ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey S 55-59 1:08.73 5/6 1:06.39 1 9
NOVA Delgado, Roberto E 35-39 1:01.00 7/7 1:06.61 2 7
LVM Jaffee, Laurence T 50-54 1:12.58 4/2 1:09.16 1 9
NOVA Fernandez, Dickie 40-44 1:09.95 5/7 1:09.35 3 6
MVN Carter, Branden A 25-29 1:08.00 5/3 1:09.40 4 5
SDSM Jones, Kenton R 40-44 1:09.63 5/2 1:10.33 4 5
LVM Franklin, Sam D 50-54 1:08.00 5/4 1:10.38 2 7
UTAH Baird, Fred C 60-64 1:11.96 4/6 1:10.45 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 1:11.85 4/3 1:10.47 5 4
NOVA Shumate, Tim P 50-54 1:10.00 4/4 1:11.08 3 6
NOVA Jacobs, Lee 40-44 1:13.56 4/7 1:11.17 6 3
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 1:14.00 4/1 1:12.25 2 7
MYST Kent, Aric E 40-44 1:15.20 3/5 1:13.13 7 2
MVN Heather, Michael R 55-59 2:13.57 1/5 1:13.27 2 7
UNAT Carlsen, Glenn 50-54 1:15.00 4/8 1:13.36 4 5
NOVA Biessmann, Max R 25-29 1:10.00 5/8 1:13.63 5 4
ROSE Skelly, Drew K 45-49 1:15.19 3/4 1:13.98 1 9
NOVA Wilson, Grant 50-54 1:24.80 3/8 1:16.23 5 4
VCM Derr, John M 60-64 1:20.00 3/2 1:20.04 3 6
MVN Borzone, Raymond E 50-54 1:30.20 2/3 1:23.82 6 3
SDSM Martinez, Jorge E 60-64 1:23.94 3/7 1:27.00 4 5
RAA Schlueter, Jon R 55-59 1:24.73 3/1 1:27.19 3 6
NOVA Hayward, David S 50-54 1:30.00 2/5 1:27.21 7 2
MVN Salib, George 40-44 1:29.91 2/4 1:32.32 8 1
NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 1:37.00 2/7 1:33.58 5 4
SDSM Freshley, Mike R 70-74 1:35.00 2/6 1:37.13 1 9
NOVA Arshat, Brad 45-49 1:47.78 2/1 1:52.50 2 7
ROSE Ronay, Peter E 65-69 2:02.00 1/4 1:58.11 1 9
NOVA Finizio, Franco 60-64 2:52.41 1/3 2:10.98 6 3
MVN Babbitt, Eric 18-24 1:03.00 7/8 NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond E 45-49 1:20.00 3/6 NS 0
MVN Foltz, James C 25-29 1:02.30 7/1 NS 0

PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 1:09.99 NS NS 0
MVN Harling, Simon L 18-24 1:00.00 7/3 NS 0
CMS Johnston, Mark A 50-54 1:10.00 4/5 NS 0
MVN Larson, Ryan J 18-24 1:05.00 6/2 NS 0
ROSE Lucero, Michael D 40-44 1:15.33 3/3 NS 0
UNAT Maczka, Evan C 25-29 1:05.99 6/1 NS 0
SCMC Nebbs, Andrew J 45-49 1:35.00 2/2 NS 0
MVN Remai, Tanner W 30-34 1:05.00 6/6 NS 0
CMS Robinson, Derek P 40-44 1:05.05 6/7 NS 0
NBAC Sabala, Michael C 30-34 1:05.00 6/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home