SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Men 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Welechuk, Jeff 40-44 29.08 8/3 29.04 1 9
MVN Li, Jay 18-24 30.00 8/7 30.42 1 9
NOVA Puchalski, Danny R 30-34 33.00 6/4 30.70 1 9
ARIZ Shake, Scott D 50-54 31.20 7/4 31.28 1 9
NOVA Seo, Andrew 18-24 32.00 7/6 31.64 2 7
UCI Tucker, Damon L 40-44 31.50 7/5 31.64 2 7
NOVA Dmytrow, Robert C 30-34 29.89 8/2 31.73 2 7
NOVA Delgado, Roberto E 35-39 28.00 8/4 31.78 1 9
PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 35.00 5/7 31.95 1 9
MVN Bright, John M 45-49 30.00 8/1 32.38 1 9
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 40-44 34.61 5/5 32.68 3 6
MVN Carter, Branden A 25-29 30.00 8/8 32.95 1 9
MVN Weis, Calvin 35-39 35.00 5/1 33.19 2 7
NEM Crocker, Michael T 25-29 35.00 5/2 33.79 2 7
ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 35.22 5/8 34.23 4 5
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick B 45-49 34.20 6/7 34.28 2 7
NOVA Riddle, James M 45-49 35.80 4/5 34.54 3 6
CVMM Stolshek, Bradley S 50-54 34.90 5/3 34.83 2 7
MVN Kolarov, Michael C 35-39 36.00 4/3 34.89 3 6
UNAT Power, Michael L 40-44 32.83 7/7 34.92 5 4
MVN Curry, Chuck 30-34 34.00 6/2 34.99 3 6
NOVA Shumate, Tim P 50-54 33.90 6/3 35.01 3 6
NOVA Jackson, Scott J 35-39 33.99 6/6 35.03 4 5
SCAQ Lucas, James B 60-64 35.70 4/4 35.41 1 9
ROSE Levy, Jared 40-44 34.99 5/6 35.47 6 3
LVM Franklin, Sam D 50-54 33.00 7/1 35.56 4 5
SDSM Van Baalen, Vinus 65-69 34.22 6/1 35.76 1 9
MVN Borzone, Raymond E 50-54 38.20 4/1 35.82 5 4
UNAT Rieger, Carl W 55-59 34.25 6/8 35.95 2 7
MVN Foltz, James C 25-29 33.40 6/5 36.56 3 6
CVMM O'Shea, Kerry 40-44 41.00 2/4 37.17 7 2
MVN Weissman, Kevin C 45-49 40.00 3/6 37.68 4 5
SCAQ Muth, Daniel F 45-49 39.17 3/4 37.89 5 4
RMDA Piner, Glenn 40-44 39.57 3/5 38.52 8 1
MVN Wigely, Steven G 60-64 38.50 4/8 38.77 2 7
NOVA Cheung, Alex H 30-34 38.00 4/2 39.50 4 5
ROSE Hitch, Walter D 55-59 43.00 2/5 39.76 3 6
RAA Schlueter, Jon R 55-59 45.92 2/2 40.39 4 5
UNAT Cuellar, Silvio F 40-44 40.00 3/3 40.84 9 0
SDSM Clauson, Joe 40-44 40.00 3/7 41.90 10 0
NOVA Espino, Stanley C 35-39 40.83 3/1 42.29 5 4
UNAT Ats, Jeno 75-79 44.30 2/3 42.94 1 9
SDSM Harden, Jimmy W 45-49 40.00 3/2 43.89 6 3
NOVA Lamm, Steve M 45-49 45.00 2/6 44.39 7 2
MVN Chao, Coochung (JJ) 55-59 55.00 1/3 45.47 5 4
ROSE Farmer, Michael W 60-64 46.50 2/7 46.65 3 6
NOVA Wight, Stephen G 30-34 41.00 3/8 46.76 5 4
NOVA Smethurst, Everett W 75-79 46.84 2/1 48.66 2 7
MVN Stewart, Jim M 70-74 48.64 2/8 48.89 1 9
SDSM Coles, Bill A 75-79 50.58 1/4 49.38 3 6
LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 53.88 1/5 52.91 1 9
UNAT Mc Connell, Stan 80-84 56.00 1/6 53.27 1 9
MVN Graef, Rudolf 80-84 1:07.00 1/2 56.36 2 7
LOST Schmidt, Jurgen B 85-89 1:10.00 1/7 57.07 2 7
SBM Acton, Michael S 50-54 38.00 4/7 NS 0
SCAQ Boosin, Michael J 45-49 34.36 5/4 NS 0
NOVA Collins, Michael D 45-49 36.35 4/6 NS 0
MVN Harling, Simon L 18-24 29.00 8/5 NS 0
UNAT Maczka, Evan C 25-29 31.59 7/3 NS 0
SCAQ Nance, Matthew E 45-49 32.00 7/2 NS 0
MVN Polizos, George 35-39 33.00 7/8 NS 0
CMS Robinson, Derek P 40-44 29.29 8/6 NS 0

NOVA Wilson, Grant 50-54 37.90 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home