SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Women 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Oscarson, Berklie 18-24 31.58 6/4 32.60 1 9
ARIZ Bailey, Monica M 50-54 35.64 6/5 34.55 1 9
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 50-54 36.00 6/3 35.76 2 7
NOVA Hedges, Megan 35-39 39.00 6/8 36.42 1 9
SDSM Ettelson, Claudia 50-54 38.23 6/7 36.92 3 6
ARIZ Major, Becki P 45-49 40.50 5/7 37.57 1 9
SCAQ Baun, Marci 40-44 1:50.00 1/1 39.14 1 9
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 55-59 40.00 5/6 39.18 1 9
NOVA Maclean, Tanya 35-39 40.22 5/2 39.30 2 7
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 41.51 4/5 39.79 2 7
SDSM Moyer, Catherine J 30-34 44.75 4/2 40.40 1 9
SCAQ Bronson, Jenifer L 30-34 38.20 6/2 40.53 2 7
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 39.86 5/4 40.58 3 6
SLV Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 41.44 4/4 40.65 3 6
UNAT Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 50-54 42.50 4/3 40.97 4 5
MVN DiGregorio, Melissa L 25-29 38.00 6/6 41.14 1 9
MVN Burton, Kim L 45-49 40.71 5/1 41.19 4 5
NOVA Yanco, Colleen M 50-54 41.00 5/8 41.41 5 4
MVN Wilkings, Kelly M 25-29 40.00 5/5 41.95 2 7
LVM Hannon, Martina V 40-44 49.56 3/1 42.40 2 7
LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 43.00 4/6 43.27 6 3
UNAT Rothwell, Martha 35-39 40.00 5/3 43.31 4 5
ROSE Druffel, Allis A 45-49 46.00 3/5 43.47 5 4
MVN Richell, Kelly A 45-49 45.01 4/1 43.48 6 3
SDSM Veloso, Lolita V 50-54 45.00 4/7 43.71 7 2
ROSE Khalil, Heidi G 40-44 50.00 3/8 44.40 3 6
NOVA Smith, Robin M 55-59 46.96 3/3 45.21 2 7
NOVA Thornton, Kim S 55-59 45.20 4/8 45.52 3 6
MVN Montrella, Beverly J 65-69 50.58 2/5 46.41 1 9
OREG Pierson, Ginger L 65-69 48.00 3/6 47.81 2 7
SDSM Stengel, Alta F 60-64 55.32 2/8 50.03 1 9
NOVA McConkle, Cori M 55-59 53.00 2/2 50.27 4 5
NOVA Wilson, Sonia C 35-39 52.70 2/6 51.22 5 4
NOVA Kirker, Amanda G 30-34 51.00 2/3 51.75 3 6
SDSM Williams, Anne H 70-74 59.58 1/4 53.28 1 9
ROSE Cook, Sally A 50-54 55.08 2/1 53.40 8 1
SCAQ Bronson, Julie L 60-64 1:08.10 1/5 1:06.50 2 7
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane M 60-64 1:10.00 1/6 1:07.45 3 6
ALMA Tegner, Thyra 75-79 1:08.25 1/3 1:11.58 1 9
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 90-94 1:25.71 1/7 1:14.48 1 9
MVN Dougherty, Mindy M 55-59 48.00 3/7 NS 0
SCAQ Latt, Melissa J 45-49 45.96 3/4 NS 0
UNAT Ramsum, Mandy 25-29 39.00 6/1 NS 0
MVN Rivera, Kendrea G 35-39 50.00 2/4 NS 0
ROSE Silva, Rebecca B 40-44 48.00 3/2 NS 0
GWSC Simonton, Rita 90-94 1:15.84 1/2 NS 0
CVMM Smith, Diane G 65-69 54.19 2/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home