SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Women 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 1:02.90 9/5 1:01.63 1 9
MVN Johnson, Merritt H 30-34 1:02.98 9/3 1:03.41 1 9
MVN Schellinger, Tuesday G 18-24 1:07.00 9/1 1:05.71 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 1:10.69 8/2 1:06.22 1 9
UCLA Cook, Jenny L 50-54 1:06.80 9/7 1:06.33 1 9
UCI Hibben, Veronica 55-59 1:10.00 8/4 1:07.70 1 9
MVN Willment, Tyla C 18-24 1:05.00 9/6 1:07.82 2 7
MVN Sorenson, T J 45-49 1:05.55 9/2 1:07.83 2 7
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 1:10.00 8/6 1:08.47 2 7
ARIZ Major, Becki P 45-49 1:11.59 8/1 1:08.96 3 6
NOVA Bounds, Brandy S 30-34 1:15.22 7/6 1:09.57 2 7
MVN DiGregorio, Melissa L 25-29 1:10.00 8/3 1:10.44 1 9
MVN Richell, Kelly A 45-49 1:12.62 7/5 1:10.92 4 5
MVN Batcheller, Jennifer A 40-44 1:12.00 8/8 1:11.24 1 9
ROSE Seubert, Erica L 30-34 1:11.37 8/7 1:12.46 3 6
ROSE Pittichova, Jana 35-39 1:20.00 6/2 1:12.97 3 6
LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 1:20.00 6/7 1:13.21 2 7
MVN Wilkings, Kelly M 25-29 1:10.00 8/5 1:13.89 2 7
NOVA Juliusson, Julia M 45-49 1:19.30 6/3 1:14.47 5 4
SCAQ Latt, Melissa J 45-49 1:19.22 6/5 1:15.46 6 3
NOVA Yanco, Colleen M 50-54 1:18.50 7/1 1:15.56 3 6
MVN Bickert, Monika 35-39 1:25.00 4/4 1:16.85 4 5
MVN Burton, Kim L 45-49 1:21.37 5/3 1:17.57 7 2
ROSE Borton, Joan 40-44 1:19.00 7/8 1:17.67 2 7
NOVA Gomez, Mika A 40-44 1:21.33 5/5 1:18.69 3 6
MVN Kalk, Karin M 45-49 1:14.20 7/3 1:19.02 8 1
SLV Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 1:20.92 6/1 1:19.34 9 0
SCAQ Meyer, Kim 50-54 1:30.00 4/7 1:20.41 4 5
UNAT Rothwell, Martha 35-39 1:21.00 6/8 1:21.34 5 4
NOVA Smith, Robin M 55-59 1:21.55 5/6 1:21.52 2 7
NOVA Dendramis, Evangelia C 25-29 1:20.00 6/6 1:22.40 3 6
SDSM Veloso, Lolita V 50-54 1:22.00 5/2 1:22.93 5 4
NOVA Wilson, Sonia C 35-39 1:25.70 4/3 1:22.98 6 3
ROSE Khalil, Heidi G 40-44 1:40.00 3/3 1:23.21 4 5
OREG Gettling, Janet 60-64 1:22.28 5/7 1:23.35 1 9
MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 1:25.00 4/5 1:23.54 3 6
ROSE Druffel, Allis A 45-49 1:30.00 4/1 1:25.42 10 0
SCMC Edge, Marci J 45-49 1:40.00 3/5 1:25.76 11 0
NOVA Thornton, Kim S 55-59 1:22.30 5/1 1:26.09 4 5
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne M 45-49 1:27.75 4/6 1:26.35 12 0
MVN Montrella, Beverly J 65-69 1:23.03 5/8 1:27.99 1 9
NOVA Arbogast, Patricia A 45-49 1:28.00 4/2 1:28.66 13 0
SDSM Clifford, Gynt 70-74 1:30.24 4/8 1:30.13 1 9
SDSM Baker, Gini M 60-64 1:39.90 3/4 1:31.46 2 7
NOVA Kirker, Amanda G 30-34 1:50.00 2/4 1:32.51 4 5
MVN George, Patty M 45-49 1:46.00 3/7 1:35.32 14 0
SDSM Stengel, Alta F 60-64 1:47.60 3/1 1:41.40 3 6
LBG Jacobus, Anne M 60-64 1:45.00 3/6 1:42.91 4 5
ROSE Cook, Sally A 50-54 1:50.00 3/8 1:49.14 6 3
LBG Duquesnel, Susan M 50-54 2:10.00 2/7 1:49.41 7 2
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne B 75-79 1:53.76 2/5 1:50.53 1 9
LBG Utu, Robyn 45-49 2:40.00 1/3 1:52.46 15 0
SCAQ Bronson, Julie L 60-64 1:54.47 2/3 1:55.04 5 4
MVN Graef, Margrit 80-84 2:02.00 2/6 1:55.33 1 9
ALMA Tegner, Thyra 75-79 2:05.07 2/2 2:00.87 2 7
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 90-94 2:25.10 1/5 2:16.20 1 9

MVN Dougherty, Mindy M 55-59 1:30.00 NS NS 0
CMS Friedlander, Rebecca 45-49 NT 1/6 NS 0
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 50-54 1:07.40 9/8 NS 0
SOBA Kalin, Melinda A 55-59 2:10.00 2/1 NS 0
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 45-49 1:19.00 6/4 NS 0
ARIZ Kilian, Caroline A 30-34 1:00.80 9/4 NS 0
NOVA Pelaez, Cristina D 18-24 1:12.01 7/4 NS 0
UNAT Ramsum, Mandy 25-29 1:16.39 7/2 NS 0
OJAI Rearwin, Laura 45-49 1:17.18 7/7 NS 0
MVN Rivera, Kendrea G 35-39 1:21.20 5/4 NS 0
GWSC Simonton, Rita 90-94 2:20.00 1/4 NS 0
CVMM Smith, Diane G 65-69 1:45.73 3/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home